SwarLogo Blitz op het BJK 2019 SwarLogo
BYCCO
Organisator: BYCCO
Arbiter: IA Luc Cornet
Toernooi: Zwitsers Snelschaak
Speeltempo: 3 min. met incr. 2"
Datums: van 18/04/2019 tot 18/04/2019
Scheidingssystemen: OR, SB, Vsch.
KBSB
R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 Kaarten Amerikaans Rooster
Eindstand
Cl. Naam Voornaam Cat EloUsed Clubnaam PtnTot. OR SB Vsch.
1 Nagy, Gabor +2000 2516 Rochade Eupen 11.0 - 84.50 66.0
2 Fontaine, Quentin +2000 2360 Fontaine-L'Evêque 9.5 - 70.50 59.0
3 Decrop, Benjamin +2000 2177 KOSK Oostende 9.0 - 65.75 56.0
4 Litwak, Aleksej +2000 2287 KSK47 Eynatten 8.5 - 59.50 57.0
5 Ouaki, Mark -2000 1823 Europchess 8.5 - 48.00 46.0
6 Dardha, Daniel +2000 2343 Hoboken 8.0 - 59.00 54.5
7 Dardha, Arben +2000 2262 Hoboken 8.0 - 54.00 53.0
8 Decoster, Frederic +2000 2282 Oostkamp 8.0 - 53.50 51.0
9 Ismail, Tamer +2000 2051 Deurne 8.0 - 52.50 51.0
10 Huynh, Laurent +2000 2135 CREB Bruxelles 8.0 - 52.50 50.0
11 Dauw, Sterre +2000 2184 Mechelen 8.0 - 51.50 51.0
12 Baselmans, Luuk +2000 2284 Brasschaat 8.0 - 50.00 46.0
13 Beukema, Jasper +2000 2265 Brasschaat 8.0 - 49.50 50.0
14 Zouaghi, Nouri +2000 2180 KGSRL Gent 8.0 - 48.00 51.0
15 Faybish, Nimrod +2000 2167 Anderlecht 7.5 - 50.50 50.5
16 Pirard, Natan +2000 2106 Dolle Toren Leuven 7.5 - 48.75 48.0
17 Vandelacluze, Ian +2000 2174 KOSK Oostende 7.5 - 46.75 50.0
18 Verhasselt, Karsten +2000 2101 TSMechelen 7.5 - 45.75 48.0
19 De Waele, Warre +2000 2240 Aalter 7.0 - 45.00 50.0
20 De Reese, Elias -2000 1806 KGSRL Gent 7.0 - 44.50 46.0
21 Liveyns, Rune -2000 1771 MSV 7.0 - 44.00 45.0
22 Werner, Ivan +2000 2115 Namur-Echecs 7.0 - 43.50 46.0
23 Verheyen, Olivier +2000 2156 Overpelt 7.0 - 43.00 46.5
24 De Block, Fabio -2000 1982 Opwijk 7.0 - 42.75 47.0
25 Butzen, Robin +2000 2042 Hoboken 7.0 - 41.50 44.0
26 De Block, Yordi +2000 2104 Opwijk 7.0 - 41.00 44.0
27 Thienpondt, Mardoek -2000 1956 Mercatel 7.0 - 40.00 46.0
28 Temmerman, Sara -2000 1738 MSV 7.0 - 40.00 44.0
29 Beukenhorst, Edo -2000 1985 Geraardsbergen 7.0 - 39.50 42.0
30 Raats, Joppe -2000 1907 Brasschaat 7.0 - 38.50 41.0
31 Cuvelier, Annelies -2000 1872 LSV-Chesspirant 7.0 - 37.50 44.0
32 Naessens, Wolf -1600 1542 LSV-Chesspirant 7.0 - 37.00 39.0
33 Barbier, Astrid -2000 1917 Temse 7.0 - 36.75 37.5
34 D'Haenens, Leon -1600 1567 LSV-Chesspirant 7.0 - 36.50 41.0
35 Carpentier, Jannes -2000 1916 KISK Ieper 7.0 - 36.00 42.0
36 Damlakhi, Mahmoud -2000 1853 Namur-Echecs 6.5 - 38.75 42.0
37 Andre, Damien -2000 1907 Namur-Echecs 6.5 - 37.50 46.0
38 Vernimmen, Pierre -2000 1883 Namur-Echecs 6.5 - 37.50 46.0
39 Seibt, Sascha -2000 1962 KSK47 Eynatten 6.5 - 36.75 43.0
40 Beukenhorst, Gabriel -1600 1191 Geraardsbergen 6.5 - 35.25 34.5
41 Van Malder, Dries +2000 2144 LSV-Chesspirant 6.5 - 35.00 40.0
42 Nemegeer, Arne -2000 1797 Aalter 6.5 - 34.75 41.5
43 Grobli-Casimir, Davy -2000 1674 Brussels Chess Club 6.5 - 34.25 43.0
44 Anciaux, Adrien -2000 1609 Wavre 6.5 - 34.00 39.5
45 Rogge, Parcival -2000 1715 LSV-Chesspirant 6.5 - 33.50 42.0
46 Vande Ginste, Michiel -2000 1802 Brasschaat 6.5 - 33.25 42.5
47 De Baets, Keano -2000 1685 Artevelde 6.5 - 32.25 38.0
48 Peeters, Alex -2000 1619 Bredene 6.5 - 32.25 37.5
49 El Abdi, Hakim -1600 0 Le Pantin 6.5 - 29.50 31.5
50 Van Vlaenderen, Koen -2000 1982 Mechelen 6.0 - 33.50 38.0
51 Zouaghi, Amir -1600 1564 KGSRL Gent 6.0 - 33.25 40.0
52 Peters, Mathias -2000 1866 KSK47 Eynatten 6.0 - 33.00 38.0
53 Laurent, Yann -2000 1654 Rochade Eupen 6.0 - 32.75 39.0
54 Vanden Bussche, Steven +2000 2051 KOSK Oostende 6.0 - 32.50 36.0
55 Cillen, Jeroen -2000 1870 Houthalen-Oost 6.0 - 32.50 34.0
56 Temmerman, Sander -2000 1785 MSV 6.0 - 32.00 36.5
57 Godde, Matthias -2000 1966 Hoboken 6.0 - 31.50 42.0
58 Rousseau, Christilla -2000 1647 KBSK Brugge 6.0 - 31.00 35.0
59 Koornstra, Robbert-Jan -2000 1710 Opwijk 6.0 - 30.50 41.5
60 Aguilar, Adriano -2000 1787 Fous Diogène 6.0 - 30.50 41.0
61 Aguilar, Luciano -2000 1699 Fous Diogène 6.0 - 30.50 40.0
62 Carmans, Wesley -2000 1699 Heusden 6.0 - 30.50 37.0
63 Musabayev, Maxim -1600 1341 Mercatel 6.0 - 30.50 32.0
64 Vernimmen, Thomas -1600 1356 Namur-Echecs 6.0 - 30.25 34.0
65 Faybish, Benjamin -1600 1562 Anderlecht 6.0 - 29.50 39.0
66 De Baets, Branko -2000 1604 Artevelde 6.0 - 29.50 36.0
67 Van Volsem, Merlijn -1600 1373 KGSRL Gent 6.0 - 28.50 37.0
68 Burdot, Louis -1600 1539 KSK47 Eynatten 6.0 - 28.50 33.0
69 Verleye, William -2000 1629 Oostkamp 6.0 - 28.25 32.5
70 Malfliet, Alexander -1600 1453 LSV-Chesspirant 6.0 - 27.00 32.0
71 Caudron, Meindert -1600 1533 Opwijk 6.0 - 26.00 33.0
72 Karlioglu, Boran -1600 1359 Wachtebeke 6.0 - 25.50 32.0
73 Bikady, Luka -1600 1584 chiquier Mosan 6.0 - 25.00 34.0
74 Bernard, Romain -2000 1918 CRELEL Liège 5.5 - 34.25 42.5
75 Pfeiffer, Noah -2000 1738 Wirtzfeld 5.5 - 31.25 33.0
76 Van Droogenbroeck, Mats -1600 1256 Kapelle-op-den-Bos 5.5 - 29.50 35.5
77 Musabayeva, Diana -1600 1532 Mercatel 5.5 - 28.75 34.5
78 Heymans, Berwout -2000 1969 Aalst 5.5 - 27.75 37.5
79 Bikady, Claude -2000 1930 chiquier Mosan 5.5 - 27.75 33.0
80 Van Campenhout, Arne -1600 1240 LSV-Chesspirant 5.5 - 26.75 30.0
81 Abidin, Aysajan -2000 1684 Leuven Centraal 5.5 - 25.75 32.5
82 Zotikishvili, Dimitri -2000 1782 KOSK Oostende 5.5 - 25.25 34.5
83 Decruyenaere, Victor -1600 1475 LSV-Chesspirant 5.5 - 24.75 28.0
84 Cotman, Bernd -1600 1465 Opwijk 5.5 - 23.50 32.0
85 Pouliart, Sander -1600 1462 Mechelen 5.5 - 22.75 28.0
86 Dhaenens, Elke -1600 1344 MSV 5.5 - 18.75 28.0
87 Verboven, Arnout -2000 1824 Mechelen 5.0 - 25.00 32.0
88 Hanzl, Tadeas -2000 1732 Boitsfort 5.0 - 24.50 34.0
89 Aishajiang, Ehsan -1600 1213 Leuven Centraal 5.0 - 24.50 30.0
90 Van Eester, Jef -1600 1163 Houthalen-Oost 5.0 - 24.50 27.0
91 Yoro, Samuel -2000 1673 Brussels Chess Club 5.0 - 23.50 34.0
92 Liveyns, Bjarne -1600 1372 MSV 5.0 - 23.00 31.0
93 Heiligtag, Matthias -1600 1504 Rochade Eupen 5.0 - 21.75 28.5
94 De Winne, Oswald -1600 1485 Blankenberge 5.0 - 21.50 34.0
95 Roman, Hugo -2000 1748 KOSK Oostende 5.0 - 21.50 33.0
96 Chen, Jiaqi -1600 1440 LSV-Chesspirant 5.0 - 21.00 30.0
97 Koebele, Aurel -1600 1512 Fous Diogène 5.0 - 21.00 29.0
98 Dewitte, Simon -1600 1533 Mechelen 5.0 - 21.00 25.0
99 Paes, Martijn -1600 1574 Dolle Toren Leuven 5.0 - 20.50 33.0
100 Van Campenhout, Wim -1600 0 LSV-Chesspirant 5.0 - 20.50 29.0
101 Celiktas, Kaan -1600 1441 KASK 5.0 - 20.50 25.0
102 Nottet, Tristan -2000 1914 CRELEL Liège 5.0 - 20.00 32.0
103 Leboy, Robbe -1600 1504 Mechelen 5.0 - 20.00 26.5
104 Debucke, Jolan -2000 1641 Artevelde 5.0 - 19.50 33.0
105 Van Campenhout, Rien -1600 1087 LSV-Chesspirant 5.0 - 19.50 28.0
106 Van De Vyver, Milan -1600 0 KGSRL Gent 5.0 - 19.00 21.0
107 Lauwers, Timo -1600 1281 Kapelle-op-den-Bos 5.0 - 18.50 27.0
108 Gillet, Andy -1600 1348 Namur-Echecs 5.0 - 18.00 24.0
109 Kauschanski, Nicolas -1600 1029 Rochade Eupen 5.0 - 18.00 23.0
110 Van Dijck, Bjarne +2000 2041 Mechelen 4.5 - 25.75 36.5
111 Baekelandt, Els -2000 1609 KGSRL Gent 4.5 - 22.25 33.0
112 Wambecq, Ward -1600 0 Dolle Toren Leuven 4.5 - 21.25 29.5
113 Neirynck, Arthur -1600 1503 LSV-Chesspirant 4.5 - 20.50 29.5
114 El Abdi, Moussa -1600 1143 Le Pantin 4.5 - 20.25 25.0
115 Marchal, Anais -1600 1419 Caissa Europe 4.5 - 18.75 27.5
116 Cotman, Lothar -1600 1188 Opwijk 4.5 - 18.00 22.5
117 De Vidts, Bram -1600 1096 MSV 4.5 - 16.50 22.0
118 Jacobs, Maarten -1600 0 Oude God Mortsel 4.5 - 15.75 19.0
119 Stautemas, Jason -1600 0 MSV 4.0 - 18.50 28.0
120 Haselhuhn, Oskar -1600 1119 KSK47 Eynatten 4.0 - 17.50 26.0
121 Raptis, Filippos -1600 0 Fous Diogène 4.0 - 16.50 26.0
122 Wuillaume, Nathan -1600 1330 Bourlette - Anderlues 4.0 - 16.50 23.0
123 Bensafi, Mathias -1600 1159 Caissa Europe 4.0 - 15.75 21.5
124 De Smedt, Lias -1600 1443 LSV-Chesspirant 4.0 - 15.50 25.0
125 Dhaenens, Wout -1600 1257 MSV 4.0 - 15.50 24.0
126 Debunne, Tibe -1600 1416 LSV-Chesspirant 4.0 - 15.00 27.0
127 Delbergue, Mossab -1600 0 Caissa Europe 4.0 - 14.50 23.0
128 Coppens, Pieter -1600 1237 LSV-Chesspirant 4.0 - 14.00 25.0
129 De Keukelaere, Wouter -1600 1221 LSV-Chesspirant 4.0 - 14.00 21.0
130 Hoogmartens, Armin -1600 1448 Eisden 4.0 - 13.75 19.5
131 Burssens, Guy -1600 1510 Mercatel 4.0 - 13.50 18.0
132 Raemdonck, Loic -1600 0 KGSRL Gent 4.0 - 12.75 17.0
133 De Nys, Noa -1600 1204 Bourlette - Anderlues 4.0 - 12.50 22.0
134 Wauters, Ladislas -1600 0 Caissa Europe 4.0 - 12.50 18.5
135 Dewyngaert, Wout -1600 0 Dolle Toren Leuven 4.0 - 12.00 16.0
136 Neirynck, Jasper -1600 0 LSV-Chesspirant 4.0 - 11.50 14.0
137 Faybish, Dana -1600 1222 Anderlecht 4.0 - 9.50 20.0
138 Godde, Paul -1600 1282 Hoboken 3.5 - 13.25 20.0
139 Celiktas, Ayhan -1600 1404 KASK 3.5 - 11.25 23.0
140 Vynck, Arnon -1600 0 LSV-Chesspirant 3.5 - 11.00 16.5
141 Bramer, Jan-Willem -1600 1052 MSV 3.0 - 12.50 15.5
142 Claessens, Paul +2000 2068 Deurne 3.0 - 10.50 20.0
143 El Abdi, Omar -1600 0 Le Pantin 3.0 - 10.00 20.0
144 Van Herreweghe, Jarno -1600 1211 LSV-Chesspirant 3.0 - 9.50 20.0
145 Lambrecht, Rune -1600 1150 Blankenberge 3.0 - 8.50 19.0
146 Van Eester, Vic -1600 981 Houthalen-Oost 3.0 - 8.00 16.0
147 Devos, Klaas -1600 0 LSV-Chesspirant 3.0 - 7.00 13.0
148 El Abdi, Elhoussein -1600 0 Le Pantin 3.0 - 6.50 11.0
149 De Noose Clasens, Manoa -1600 1150 Caissa Europe 3.0 - 6.25 11.5
150 Harutyunyan, Axel +2000 2024 SCRR (Brussel) 2.5 - 10.50 24.5
151 Moerman, Axl -1600 0 LSV-Chesspirant 2.5 - 6.50 14.0
152 Bigi, Ernesto -1600 1234 Eisden 2.0 - 8.00 15.0
153 Geelen, Leander -1600 0 1.5 - 6.00 14.5
154 Acket, Sylvie -1600 0 1.5 - 4.75 9.0
155 Andre, Robin -1600 1362 Namur-Echecs 1.0 - 4.00 10.0
156 Vrijsen, Jonas -1600 0 Dolle Toren Leuven 1.0 - 3.50 8.0
157 Thienpont, Ruben -1600 1248 LSV-Chesspirant 0.0 - 0.00 0.0
158 Condes, Adam Sean -1600 962 LSV-Chesspirant 0.0 - 0.00 0.0
159 Bianchi, Nolan -1600 0 SCRR (Brussel) 0.0 - 0.00 0.0
160 Dierick, Tuur -1600 0 LSV-Chesspirant 0.0 - 0.00 0.0
161 Noens, Yoran -1600 0 LSV-Chesspirant 0.0 - 0.00 0.0
162 Koebele Michail -1600 0 Fous Diogène 0.0 - 0.00 0.0
Begin van de pagina
Eindstand
Categorie: +2000
Nr. Cl. Naam Voornaam Cat EloUsed Clubnaam PtnTot. OR SB Vsch.
1 1 Nagy, Gabor +2000 2516 Rochade Eupen 11.0 - 84.50 66.0
2 2 Fontaine, Quentin +2000 2360 Fontaine-L'Evêque 9.5 - 70.50 59.0
3 3 Decrop, Benjamin +2000 2177 KOSK Oostende 9.0 - 65.75 56.0
4 4 Litwak, Aleksej +2000 2287 KSK47 Eynatten 8.5 - 59.50 57.0
5 6 Dardha, Daniel +2000 2343 Hoboken 8.0 - 59.00 54.5
6 7 Dardha, Arben +2000 2262 Hoboken 8.0 - 54.00 53.0
7 8 Decoster, Frederic +2000 2282 Oostkamp 8.0 - 53.50 51.0
8 9 Ismail, Tamer +2000 2051 Deurne 8.0 - 52.50 51.0
9 10 Huynh, Laurent +2000 2135 CREB Bruxelles 8.0 - 52.50 50.0
10 11 Dauw, Sterre +2000 2184 Mechelen 8.0 - 51.50 51.0
11 12 Baselmans, Luuk +2000 2284 Brasschaat 8.0 - 50.00 46.0
12 13 Beukema, Jasper +2000 2265 Brasschaat 8.0 - 49.50 50.0
13 14 Zouaghi, Nouri +2000 2180 KGSRL Gent 8.0 - 48.00 51.0
14 15 Faybish, Nimrod +2000 2167 Anderlecht 7.5 - 50.50 50.5
15 16 Pirard, Natan +2000 2106 Dolle Toren Leuven 7.5 - 48.75 48.0
16 17 Vandelacluze, Ian +2000 2174 KOSK Oostende 7.5 - 46.75 50.0
17 18 Verhasselt, Karsten +2000 2101 TSMechelen 7.5 - 45.75 48.0
18 19 De Waele, Warre +2000 2240 Aalter 7.0 - 45.00 50.0
19 22 Werner, Ivan +2000 2115 Namur-Echecs 7.0 - 43.50 46.0
20 23 Verheyen, Olivier +2000 2156 Overpelt 7.0 - 43.00 46.5
21 25 Butzen, Robin +2000 2042 Hoboken 7.0 - 41.50 44.0
22 26 De Block, Yordi +2000 2104 Opwijk 7.0 - 41.00 44.0
23 41 Van Malder, Dries +2000 2144 LSV-Chesspirant 6.5 - 35.00 40.0
24 54 Vanden Bussche, Steven +2000 2051 KOSK Oostende 6.0 - 32.50 36.0
25 110 Van Dijck, Bjarne +2000 2041 Mechelen 4.5 - 25.75 36.5
26 142 Claessens, Paul +2000 2068 Deurne 3.0 - 10.50 20.0
27 150 Harutyunyan, Axel +2000 2024 SCRR (Brussel) 2.5 - 10.50 24.5
Categorie: -2000
Nr. Cl. Naam Voornaam Cat EloUsed Clubnaam PtnTot. OR SB Vsch.
1 5 Ouaki, Mark -2000 1823 Europchess 8.5 - 48.00 46.0
2 20 De Reese, Elias -2000 1806 KGSRL Gent 7.0 - 44.50 46.0
3 21 Liveyns, Rune -2000 1771 MSV 7.0 - 44.00 45.0
4 24 De Block, Fabio -2000 1982 Opwijk 7.0 - 42.75 47.0
5 27 Thienpondt, Mardoek -2000 1956 Mercatel 7.0 - 40.00 46.0
6 28 Temmerman, Sara -2000 1738 MSV 7.0 - 40.00 44.0
7 29 Beukenhorst, Edo -2000 1985 Geraardsbergen 7.0 - 39.50 42.0
8 30 Raats, Joppe -2000 1907 Brasschaat 7.0 - 38.50 41.0
9 31 Cuvelier, Annelies -2000 1872 LSV-Chesspirant 7.0 - 37.50 44.0
10 33 Barbier, Astrid -2000 1917 Temse 7.0 - 36.75 37.5
11 35 Carpentier, Jannes -2000 1916 KISK Ieper 7.0 - 36.00 42.0
12 36 Damlakhi, Mahmoud -2000 1853 Namur-Echecs 6.5 - 38.75 42.0
13 37 Andre, Damien -2000 1907 Namur-Echecs 6.5 - 37.50 46.0
14 38 Vernimmen, Pierre -2000 1883 Namur-Echecs 6.5 - 37.50 46.0
15 39 Seibt, Sascha -2000 1962 KSK47 Eynatten 6.5 - 36.75 43.0
16 42 Nemegeer, Arne -2000 1797 Aalter 6.5 - 34.75 41.5
17 43 Grobli-Casimir, Davy -2000 1674 Brussels Chess Club 6.5 - 34.25 43.0
18 44 Anciaux, Adrien -2000 1609 Wavre 6.5 - 34.00 39.5
19 45 Rogge, Parcival -2000 1715 LSV-Chesspirant 6.5 - 33.50 42.0
20 46 Vande Ginste, Michiel -2000 1802 Brasschaat 6.5 - 33.25 42.5
21 47 De Baets, Keano -2000 1685 Artevelde 6.5 - 32.25 38.0
22 48 Peeters, Alex -2000 1619 Bredene 6.5 - 32.25 37.5
23 50 Van Vlaenderen, Koen -2000 1982 Mechelen 6.0 - 33.50 38.0
24 52 Peters, Mathias -2000 1866 KSK47 Eynatten 6.0 - 33.00 38.0
25 53 Laurent, Yann -2000 1654 Rochade Eupen 6.0 - 32.75 39.0
26 55 Cillen, Jeroen -2000 1870 Houthalen-Oost 6.0 - 32.50 34.0
27 56 Temmerman, Sander -2000 1785 MSV 6.0 - 32.00 36.5
28 57 Godde, Matthias -2000 1966 Hoboken 6.0 - 31.50 42.0
29 58 Rousseau, Christilla -2000 1647 KBSK Brugge 6.0 - 31.00 35.0
30 59 Koornstra, Robbert-Jan -2000 1710 Opwijk 6.0 - 30.50 41.5
31 60 Aguilar, Adriano -2000 1787 Fous Diogène 6.0 - 30.50 41.0
32 61 Aguilar, Luciano -2000 1699 Fous Diogène 6.0 - 30.50 40.0
33 62 Carmans, Wesley -2000 1699 Heusden 6.0 - 30.50 37.0
34 66 De Baets, Branko -2000 1604 Artevelde 6.0 - 29.50 36.0
35 69 Verleye, William -2000 1629 Oostkamp 6.0 - 28.25 32.5
36 74 Bernard, Romain -2000 1918 CRELEL Liège 5.5 - 34.25 42.5
37 75 Pfeiffer, Noah -2000 1738 Wirtzfeld 5.5 - 31.25 33.0
38 78 Heymans, Berwout -2000 1969 Aalst 5.5 - 27.75 37.5
39 79 Bikady, Claude -2000 1930 chiquier Mosan 5.5 - 27.75 33.0
40 81 Abidin, Aysajan -2000 1684 Leuven Centraal 5.5 - 25.75 32.5
41 82 Zotikishvili, Dimitri -2000 1782 KOSK Oostende 5.5 - 25.25 34.5
42 87 Verboven, Arnout -2000 1824 Mechelen 5.0 - 25.00 32.0
43 88 Hanzl, Tadeas -2000 1732 Boitsfort 5.0 - 24.50 34.0
44 91 Yoro, Samuel -2000 1673 Brussels Chess Club 5.0 - 23.50 34.0
45 95 Roman, Hugo -2000 1748 KOSK Oostende 5.0 - 21.50 33.0
46 102 Nottet, Tristan -2000 1914 CRELEL Liège 5.0 - 20.00 32.0
47 104 Debucke, Jolan -2000 1641 Artevelde 5.0 - 19.50 33.0
48 111 Baekelandt, Els -2000 1609 KGSRL Gent 4.5 - 22.25 33.0
Categorie: -1600
Nr. Cl. Naam Voornaam Cat EloUsed Clubnaam PtnTot. OR SB Vsch.
1 32 Naessens, Wolf -1600 1542 LSV-Chesspirant 7.0 - 37.00 39.0
2 34 D'Haenens, Leon -1600 1567 LSV-Chesspirant 7.0 - 36.50 41.0
3 40 Beukenhorst, Gabriel -1600 1191 Geraardsbergen 6.5 - 35.25 34.5
4 49 El Abdi, Hakim -1600 0 Le Pantin 6.5 - 29.50 31.5
5 51 Zouaghi, Amir -1600 1564 KGSRL Gent 6.0 - 33.25 40.0
6 63 Musabayev, Maxim -1600 1341 Mercatel 6.0 - 30.50 32.0
7 64 Vernimmen, Thomas -1600 1356 Namur-Echecs 6.0 - 30.25 34.0
8 65 Faybish, Benjamin -1600 1562 Anderlecht 6.0 - 29.50 39.0
9 67 Van Volsem, Merlijn -1600 1373 KGSRL Gent 6.0 - 28.50 37.0
10 68 Burdot, Louis -1600 1539 KSK47 Eynatten 6.0 - 28.50 33.0
11 70 Malfliet, Alexander -1600 1453 LSV-Chesspirant 6.0 - 27.00 32.0
12 71 Caudron, Meindert -1600 1533 Opwijk 6.0 - 26.00 33.0
13 72 Karlioglu, Boran -1600 1359 Wachtebeke 6.0 - 25.50 32.0
14 73 Bikady, Luka -1600 1584 chiquier Mosan 6.0 - 25.00 34.0
15 76 Van Droogenbroeck, Mats -1600 1256 Kapelle-op-den-Bos 5.5 - 29.50 35.5
16 77 Musabayeva, Diana -1600 1532 Mercatel 5.5 - 28.75 34.5
17 80 Van Campenhout, Arne -1600 1240 LSV-Chesspirant 5.5 - 26.75 30.0
18 83 Decruyenaere, Victor -1600 1475 LSV-Chesspirant 5.5 - 24.75 28.0
19 84 Cotman, Bernd -1600 1465 Opwijk 5.5 - 23.50 32.0
20 85 Pouliart, Sander -1600 1462 Mechelen 5.5 - 22.75 28.0
21 86 Dhaenens, Elke -1600 1344 MSV 5.5 - 18.75 28.0
22 89 Aishajiang, Ehsan -1600 1213 Leuven Centraal 5.0 - 24.50 30.0
23 90 Van Eester, Jef -1600 1163 Houthalen-Oost 5.0 - 24.50 27.0
24 92 Liveyns, Bjarne -1600 1372 MSV 5.0 - 23.00 31.0
25 93 Heiligtag, Matthias -1600 1504 Rochade Eupen 5.0 - 21.75 28.5
26 94 De Winne, Oswald -1600 1485 Blankenberge 5.0 - 21.50 34.0
27 96 Chen, Jiaqi -1600 1440 LSV-Chesspirant 5.0 - 21.00 30.0
28 97 Koebele, Aurel -1600 1512 Fous Diogène 5.0 - 21.00 29.0
29 98 Dewitte, Simon -1600 1533 Mechelen 5.0 - 21.00 25.0
30 99 Paes, Martijn -1600 1574 Dolle Toren Leuven 5.0 - 20.50 33.0
31 100 Van Campenhout, Wim -1600 0 LSV-Chesspirant 5.0 - 20.50 29.0
32 101 Celiktas, Kaan -1600 1441 KASK 5.0 - 20.50 25.0
33 103 Leboy, Robbe -1600 1504 Mechelen 5.0 - 20.00 26.5
34 105 Van Campenhout, Rien -1600 1087 LSV-Chesspirant 5.0 - 19.50 28.0
35 106 Van De Vyver, Milan -1600 0 KGSRL Gent 5.0 - 19.00 21.0
36 107 Lauwers, Timo -1600 1281 Kapelle-op-den-Bos 5.0 - 18.50 27.0
37 108 Gillet, Andy -1600 1348 Namur-Echecs 5.0 - 18.00 24.0
38 109 Kauschanski, Nicolas -1600 1029 Rochade Eupen 5.0 - 18.00 23.0
39 112 Wambecq, Ward -1600 0 Dolle Toren Leuven 4.5 - 21.25 29.5
40 113 Neirynck, Arthur -1600 1503 LSV-Chesspirant 4.5 - 20.50 29.5
41 114 El Abdi, Moussa -1600 1143 Le Pantin 4.5 - 20.25 25.0
42 115 Marchal, Anais -1600 1419 Caissa Europe 4.5 - 18.75 27.5
43 116 Cotman, Lothar -1600 1188 Opwijk 4.5 - 18.00 22.5
44 117 De Vidts, Bram -1600 1096 MSV 4.5 - 16.50 22.0
45 118 Jacobs, Maarten -1600 0 Oude God Mortsel 4.5 - 15.75 19.0
46 119 Stautemas, Jason -1600 0 MSV 4.0 - 18.50 28.0
47 120 Haselhuhn, Oskar -1600 1119 KSK47 Eynatten 4.0 - 17.50 26.0
48 121 Raptis, Filippos -1600 0 Fous Diogène 4.0 - 16.50 26.0
49 122 Wuillaume, Nathan -1600 1330 Bourlette - Anderlues 4.0 - 16.50 23.0
50 123 Bensafi, Mathias -1600 1159 Caissa Europe 4.0 - 15.75 21.5
51 124 De Smedt, Lias -1600 1443 LSV-Chesspirant 4.0 - 15.50 25.0
52 125 Dhaenens, Wout -1600 1257 MSV 4.0 - 15.50 24.0
53 126 Debunne, Tibe -1600 1416 LSV-Chesspirant 4.0 - 15.00 27.0
54 127 Delbergue, Mossab -1600 0 Caissa Europe 4.0 - 14.50 23.0
55 128 Coppens, Pieter -1600 1237 LSV-Chesspirant 4.0 - 14.00 25.0
56 129 De Keukelaere, Wouter -1600 1221 LSV-Chesspirant 4.0 - 14.00 21.0
57 130 Hoogmartens, Armin -1600 1448 Eisden 4.0 - 13.75 19.5
58 131 Burssens, Guy -1600 1510 Mercatel 4.0 - 13.50 18.0
59 132 Raemdonck, Loic -1600 0 KGSRL Gent 4.0 - 12.75 17.0
60 133 De Nys, Noa -1600 1204 Bourlette - Anderlues 4.0 - 12.50 22.0
61 134 Wauters, Ladislas -1600 0 Caissa Europe 4.0 - 12.50 18.5
62 135 Dewyngaert, Wout -1600 0 Dolle Toren Leuven 4.0 - 12.00 16.0
63 136 Neirynck, Jasper -1600 0 LSV-Chesspirant 4.0 - 11.50 14.0
64 137 Faybish, Dana -1600 1222 Anderlecht 4.0 - 9.50 20.0
65 138 Godde, Paul -1600 1282 Hoboken 3.5 - 13.25 20.0
66 139 Celiktas, Ayhan -1600 1404 KASK 3.5 - 11.25 23.0
67 140 Vynck, Arnon -1600 0 LSV-Chesspirant 3.5 - 11.00 16.5
68 141 Bramer, Jan-Willem -1600 1052 MSV 3.0 - 12.50 15.5
69 143 El Abdi, Omar -1600 0 Le Pantin 3.0 - 10.00 20.0
70 144 Van Herreweghe, Jarno -1600 1211 LSV-Chesspirant 3.0 - 9.50 20.0
71 145 Lambrecht, Rune -1600 1150 Blankenberge 3.0 - 8.50 19.0
72 146 Van Eester, Vic -1600 981 Houthalen-Oost 3.0 - 8.00 16.0
73 147 Devos, Klaas -1600 0 LSV-Chesspirant 3.0 - 7.00 13.0
74 148 El Abdi, Elhoussein -1600 0 Le Pantin 3.0 - 6.50 11.0
75 149 De Noose Clasens, Manoa -1600 1150 Caissa Europe 3.0 - 6.25 11.5
76 151 Moerman, Axl -1600 0 LSV-Chesspirant 2.5 - 6.50 14.0
77 152 Bigi, Ernesto -1600 1234 Eisden 2.0 - 8.00 15.0
78 153 Geelen, Leander -1600 0 1.5 - 6.00 14.5
79 154 Acket, Sylvie -1600 0 1.5 - 4.75 9.0
80 155 Andre, Robin -1600 1362 Namur-Echecs 1.0 - 4.00 10.0
81 156 Vrijsen, Jonas -1600 0 Dolle Toren Leuven 1.0 - 3.50 8.0
82 157 Thienpont, Ruben -1600 1248 LSV-Chesspirant 0.0 - 0.00 0.0
83 158 Condes, Adam Sean -1600 962 LSV-Chesspirant 0.0 - 0.00 0.0
84 159 Bianchi, Nolan -1600 0 SCRR (Brussel) 0.0 - 0.00 0.0
85 160 Dierick, Tuur -1600 0 LSV-Chesspirant 0.0 - 0.00 0.0
86 161 Noens, Yoran -1600 0 LSV-Chesspirant 0.0 - 0.00 0.0
87 162 Koebele Michail -1600 0 Fous Diogène 0.0 - 0.00 0.0
Begin van de pagina
Uitslagen
Ronde 1 (18/04/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Res. Naam Voornaam Punten
1 Naessens, Wolf 7.0 0-1 Nagy, Gabor 11.0
2 Fontaine, Quentin 9.5 1-0 Burdot, Louis 6.0
3 Dewitte, Simon 5.0 0-1 Dardha, Daniel 8.0
4 Litwak, Aleksej 8.5 1-0 Caudron, Meindert 6.0
5 Musabayeva, Diana 5.5 0-1 Baselmans, Luuk 8.0
6 Decoster, Frederic 8.0 1-0 Koebele, Aurel 5.0
7 Burssens, Guy 4.0 0-1 Beukema, Jasper 8.0
8 Dardha, Arben 8.0 1-0 Heiligtag, Matthias 5.0
9 Leboy, Robbe 5.0 0-1 De Waele, Warre 7.0
10 Dauw, Sterre 8.0 1-0 Neirynck, Arthur 4.5
11 De Winne, Oswald 5.0 0-1 Zouaghi, Nouri 8.0
12 Decrop, Benjamin 9.0 1-0 Decruyenaere, Victor 5.5
13 Cotman, Bernd 5.5 0-1 Vandelacluze, Ian 7.5
14 Faybish, Nimrod 7.5 1-0 Pouliart, Sander 5.5
15 Malfliet, Alexander 6.0 0-1 Verheyen, Olivier 7.0
16 Van Malder, Dries 6.5 1-0 Hoogmartens, Armin 4.0
17 De Smedt, Lias 4.0 0-1 Huynh, Laurent 8.0
18 Werner, Ivan 7.0 1-0 Celiktas, Kaan 5.0
19 Chen, Jiaqi 5.0 0-1 Pirard, Natan 7.5
20 De Block, Yordi 7.0 1-0 Marchal, Anais 4.5
21 Debunne, Tibe 4.0 0-1 Verhasselt, Karsten 7.5
22 Claessens, Paul 3.0 0-1 Celiktas, Ayhan 3.5
23 Van Volsem, Merlijn 6.0 1-0 Vanden Bussche, Steven 6.0
24 Ismail, Tamer 8.0 1-0 Liveyns, Bjarne 5.0
25 Andre, Robin 1.0 0-1 Butzen, Robin 7.0
26 Van Dijck, Bjarne 4.5 1-0 Karlioglu, Boran 6.0
27 Vernimmen, Thomas 6.0 ½-½ Harutyunyan, Axel 2.5
28 Beukenhorst, Edo 7.0 1-0 Gillet, Andy 5.0
29 Dhaenens, Elke 5.5 0-1 De Block, Fabio 7.0
30 Van Vlaenderen, Koen 6.0 1-0 Musabayev, Maxim 6.0
31 Wuillaume, Nathan 4.0 0-1 Heymans, Berwout 5.5
32 Godde, Matthias 6.0 1-0 Godde, Paul 3.5
33 Lauwers, Timo 5.0 0-1 Seibt, Sascha 6.5
34 Thienpondt, Mardoek 7.0 1-0 Dhaenens, Wout 4.0
35 Van Droogenbroeck, Mats 5.5 0-1 Bikady, Claude 5.5
36 Bernard, Romain 5.5 1ff-0 Thienpont, Ruben 0.0
37 Van Campenhout, Arne 5.5 0-1 Barbier, Astrid 7.0
38 Carpentier, Jannes 7.0 1-0 Coppens, Pieter 4.0
39 Bigi, Ernesto 2.0 0-1 Nottet, Tristan 5.0
40 Andre, Damien 6.5 1-0 Faybish, Dana 4.0
41 De Keukelaere, Wouter 4.0 0-1 Raats, Joppe 7.0
42 Vernimmen, Pierre 6.5 1-0 Aishajiang, Ehsan 5.0
43 De Nys, Noa 4.0 0-1 Cuvelier, Annelies 7.0
44 Cillen, Jeroen 6.0 1-0 Beukenhorst, Gabriel 6.5
45 Cotman, Lothar 4.5 0-1 Peters, Mathias 6.0
46 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 6.5 0-1 Van Eester, Jef 5.0
47 Bensafi, Mathias 4.0 0-1 Verboven, Arnout 5.0
48 Ouaki, Mark 8.5 1-0 De Noose Clasens, Manoa 3.0
49 Lambrecht, Rune 3.0 0-1 De Reese, Elias 7.0
50 Vande Ginste, Michiel 6.5 1-0 El Abdi, Moussa 4.5
51 Haselhuhn, Oskar 4.0 0-1 Nemegeer, Arne 6.5
52 Aguilar, Adriano 6.0 1-0 De Vidts, Bram 4.5
53 Van Campenhout, Rien 5.0 0-1 Temmerman, Sander 6.0
54 Zotikishvili, Dimitri 5.5 1-0 Bramer, Jan-Willem 3.0
55 Kauschanski, Nicolas 5.0 0-1 Liveyns, Rune 7.0
56 Roman, Hugo 5.0 1-0 Van Eester, Vic 3.0
57 Condes, Adam Sean 0.0 0-1ff Temmerman, Sara 7.0
58 Pfeiffer, Noah 5.5 1-0 El Abdi, Hakim 6.5
59 Jacobs, Maarten 4.5 0-1 Hanzl, Tadeas 5.0
60 Rogge, Parcival 6.5 1-0 Moerman, Axl 2.5
61 El Abdi, Omar 3.0 0-1 Koornstra, Robbert-Jan 6.0
62 Carmans, Wesley 6.0 1-0 Van De Vyver, Milan 5.0
63 Neirynck, Jasper 4.0 0-1 Aguilar, Luciano 6.0
64 De Baets, Keano 6.5 1-0 El Abdi, Elhoussein 3.0
65 Dierick, Tuur 0.0 0-1ff Abidin, Aysajan 5.5
66 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 6.5 1-0 Dewyngaert, Wout 4.0
67 Devos, Klaas 3.0 0-1 Yoro, Samuel 5.0
68 Laurent, Yann 6.0 1-0 Delbergue, Mossab 4.0
69 Noens, Yoran 0.0 0-1ff Rousseau, Christilla 6.0
70 Debucke, Jolan 5.0 1-0 Raemdonck, Loic 4.0
71 Raptis, Filippos 4.0 1-0 Verleye, William 6.0
72 Peeters, Alex 6.5 1-0 Stautemas, Jason 4.0
73 Vynck, Arnon 3.5 0-1 Anciaux, Adrien 6.5
74 Baekelandt, Els 4.5 1-0 Wambecq, Ward 4.5
75 Wauters, Ladislas 4.0 0-1 De Baets, Branko 6.0
76 Bikady, Luka 6.0 1-0 Koebele Michail 0.0
77 Vrijsen, Jonas 1.0 0-1 Paes, Martijn 5.0
78 D'Haenens, Leon 7.0 1-0 Acket, Sylvie 1.5
79 Van Campenhout, Wim 5.0 0-1 Zouaghi, Amir 6.0
80 Faybish, Benjamin 6.0 1-0 Bianchi, Nolan 0.0
  Geelen, Leander 1.5 1 Bye  
  Van Herreweghe, Jarno 3.0 0 Afwezig  
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 2 (18/04/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Res. Naam Voornaam Punten
1 Nagy, Gabor 11.0 1-0 Cillen, Jeroen 6.0
2 Peters, Mathias 6.0 0-1 Fontaine, Quentin 9.5
3 Dardha, Daniel 8.0 1-0 Ouaki, Mark 8.5
4 Verboven, Arnout 5.0 0-1 Litwak, Aleksej 8.5
5 Baselmans, Luuk 8.0 1-0 Vande Ginste, Michiel 6.5
6 De Reese, Elias 7.0 0-1 Decoster, Frederic 8.0
7 Beukema, Jasper 8.0 1-0 Aguilar, Adriano 6.0
8 Nemegeer, Arne 6.5 0-1 Dardha, Arben 8.0
9 De Waele, Warre 7.0 1-0 Zotikishvili, Dimitri 5.5
10 Temmerman, Sander 6.0 0-1 Dauw, Sterre 8.0
11 Zouaghi, Nouri 8.0 1-0 Roman, Hugo 5.0
12 Liveyns, Rune 7.0 ½-½ Decrop, Benjamin 9.0
13 Vandelacluze, Ian 7.5 1-0 Pfeiffer, Noah 5.5
14 Temmerman, Sara 7.0 0-1 Faybish, Nimrod 7.5
15 Verheyen, Olivier 7.0 ½-½ Rogge, Parcival 6.5
16 Hanzl, Tadeas 5.0 0-1 Van Malder, Dries 6.5
17 Huynh, Laurent 8.0 1-0 Carmans, Wesley 6.0
18 Koornstra, Robbert-Jan 6.0 1-0 Werner, Ivan 7.0
19 Pirard, Natan 7.5 ½-½ De Baets, Keano 6.5
20 Aguilar, Luciano 6.0 0-1 De Block, Yordi 7.0
21 Verhasselt, Karsten 7.5 1-0 Abidin, Aysajan 5.5
22 Yoro, Samuel 5.0 0-1 Ismail, Tamer 8.0
23 Butzen, Robin 7.0 1-0 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 6.5
24 Rousseau, Christilla 6.0 0-1 Van Dijck, Bjarne 4.5
25 Anciaux, Adrien 6.5 0-1 Beukenhorst, Edo 7.0
26 De Baets, Branko 6.0 1-0 Van Vlaenderen, Koen 6.0
27 De Block, Fabio 7.0 1-0 Laurent, Yann 6.0
28 Heymans, Berwout 5.5 1-0 Debucke, Jolan 5.0
29 Paes, Martijn 5.0 0-1 Godde, Matthias 6.0
30 Seibt, Sascha 6.5 1-0 Peeters, Alex 6.5
31 Zouaghi, Amir 6.0 0-1 Thienpondt, Mardoek 7.0
32 Bikady, Claude 5.5 ½-½ Baekelandt, Els 4.5
33 Bernard, Romain 5.5 1-0 Bikady, Luka 6.0
34 Barbier, Astrid 7.0 0-1 D'Haenens, Leon 7.0
35 Celiktas, Ayhan 3.5 0-1 Carpentier, Jannes 7.0
36 Nottet, Tristan 5.0 0-1 Faybish, Benjamin 6.0
37 Van Eester, Jef 5.0 0-1 Andre, Damien 6.5
38 Raats, Joppe 7.0 1-0 Van Volsem, Merlijn 6.0
39 Geelen, Leander 1.5 0-1 Vernimmen, Pierre 6.5
40 Cuvelier, Annelies 7.0 1-0 Raptis, Filippos 4.0
41 Harutyunyan, Axel 2.5 1-0 Claessens, Paul 3.0
42 Vanden Bussche, Steven 6.0 0-1 Vernimmen, Thomas 6.0
43 Faybish, Dana 4.0 0-1 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 6.5
44 Verleye, William 6.0 1-0 De Keukelaere, Wouter 4.0
45 Aishajiang, Ehsan 5.0 0-1 Naessens, Wolf 7.0
46 Burdot, Louis 6.0 1-0 Van Herreweghe, Jarno 3.0
47 Caudron, Meindert 6.0 1-0 De Nys, Noa 4.0
48 Beukenhorst, Gabriel 6.5 1-0 Dewitte, Simon 5.0
49 De Noose Clasens, Manoa 3.0 0-1 Musabayeva, Diana 5.5
50 Koebele, Aurel 5.0 1-0 Cotman, Lothar 4.5
51 El Abdi, Moussa 4.5 1-0 Burssens, Guy 4.0
52 Heiligtag, Matthias 5.0 1-0 Bensafi, Mathias 4.0
53 De Vidts, Bram 4.5 ½-½ Leboy, Robbe 5.0
54 Neirynck, Arthur 4.5 1-0 Lambrecht, Rune 3.0
55 Bramer, Jan-Willem 3.0 0-1 De Winne, Oswald 5.0
56 Decruyenaere, Victor 5.5 1-0 Haselhuhn, Oskar 4.0
57 Van Eester, Vic 3.0 0-1 Cotman, Bernd 5.5
58 Pouliart, Sander 5.5 1-0 Van Campenhout, Rien 5.0
59 Moerman, Axl 2.5 0-1 Malfliet, Alexander 6.0
60 Hoogmartens, Armin 4.0 0-1 Kauschanski, Nicolas 5.0
61 Bianchi, Nolan 0.0 0-1 De Smedt, Lias 4.0
62 Celiktas, Kaan 5.0 1-0 Jacobs, Maarten 4.5
63 Dewyngaert, Wout 4.0 0-1 Chen, Jiaqi 5.0
64 Marchal, Anais 4.5 1-0 El Abdi, Omar 3.0
65 Delbergue, Mossab 4.0 0-1 Debunne, Tibe 4.0
66 Liveyns, Bjarne 5.0 1-0 Vynck, Arnon 3.5
67 Raemdonck, Loic 4.0 0-1 Andre, Robin 1.0
68 Karlioglu, Boran 6.0 1-0 Neirynck, Jasper 4.0
69 Gillet, Andy 5.0 1-0 Devos, Klaas 3.0
70 Acket, Sylvie 1.5 0-1 Dhaenens, Elke 5.5
71 Musabayev, Maxim 6.0 1-0 Wauters, Ladislas 4.0
72 Wambecq, Ward 4.5 1-0 Wuillaume, Nathan 4.0
73 Godde, Paul 3.5 0-1 Van Campenhout, Wim 5.0
74 Koebele Michail 0.0 0-1 Lauwers, Timo 5.0
75 Dhaenens, Wout 4.0 1-0 Vrijsen, Jonas 1.0
76 Van De Vyver, Milan 5.0 0-1 Van Droogenbroeck, Mats 5.5
77 El Abdi, Hakim 6.5 ½-½ Van Campenhout, Arne 5.5
78 Coppens, Pieter 4.0 1-0 El Abdi, Elhoussein 3.0
79 Stautemas, Jason 4.0 1-0 Bigi, Ernesto 2.0
  Condes, Adam Sean 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Dierick, Tuur 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Noens, Yoran 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Thienpont, Ruben 0.0 0 Afwezig  
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 3 (18/04/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Res. Naam Voornaam Punten
1 Van Dijck, Bjarne 4.5 0-1 Nagy, Gabor 11.0
2 Fontaine, Quentin 9.5 1-0 Butzen, Robin 7.0
3 Beukenhorst, Edo 7.0 0-1 Dardha, Daniel 8.0
4 Litwak, Aleksej 8.5 1-0 De Block, Fabio 7.0
5 Godde, Matthias 6.0 0-1 Baselmans, Luuk 8.0
6 Decoster, Frederic 8.0 1-0 Heymans, Berwout 5.5
7 Thienpondt, Mardoek 7.0 0-1 Beukema, Jasper 8.0
8 Dardha, Arben 8.0 1-0 Seibt, Sascha 6.5
9 Carpentier, Jannes 7.0 0-1 De Waele, Warre 7.0
10 Dauw, Sterre 8.0 1-0 Bernard, Romain 5.5
11 Andre, Damien 6.5 0-1 Zouaghi, Nouri 8.0
12 Vernimmen, Pierre 6.5 0-1 Vandelacluze, Ian 7.5
13 Faybish, Nimrod 7.5 1-0 Raats, Joppe 7.0
14 Van Malder, Dries 6.5 0-1 Cuvelier, Annelies 7.0
15 D'Haenens, Leon 7.0 0-1 Huynh, Laurent 8.0
16 De Block, Yordi 7.0 1-0 Koornstra, Robbert-Jan 6.0
17 Faybish, Benjamin 6.0 0-1 Verhasselt, Karsten 7.5
18 Ismail, Tamer 8.0 1-0 De Baets, Branko 6.0
19 Decrop, Benjamin 9.0 1-0 Bikady, Claude 5.5
20 De Baets, Keano 6.5 0-1 Verheyen, Olivier 7.0
21 Rogge, Parcival 6.5 0-1 Pirard, Natan 7.5
22 Baekelandt, Els 4.5 0-1 Harutyunyan, Axel 2.5
23 Vernimmen, Thomas 6.0 0-1 Liveyns, Rune 7.0
24 Werner, Ivan 7.0 1-0 Caudron, Meindert 6.0
25 Van Vlaenderen, Koen 6.0 1-0 Koebele, Aurel 5.0
26 Musabayeva, Diana 5.5 1-0 Barbier, Astrid 7.0
27 Heiligtag, Matthias 5.0 0-1 Nottet, Tristan 5.0
28 Cillen, Jeroen 6.0 1-0 Neirynck, Arthur 4.5
29 De Winne, Oswald 5.0 0-1 Peters, Mathias 6.0
30 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 6.5 1-0 Decruyenaere, Victor 5.5
31 Cotman, Bernd 5.5 0-1 Verboven, Arnout 5.0
32 Ouaki, Mark 8.5 1-0 Pouliart, Sander 5.5
33 Malfliet, Alexander 6.0 0-1 De Reese, Elias 7.0
34 Vande Ginste, Michiel 6.5 1-0 Celiktas, Kaan 5.0
35 De Smedt, Lias 4.0 0-1 Nemegeer, Arne 6.5
36 Aguilar, Adriano 6.0 1-0 Marchal, Anais 4.5
37 Chen, Jiaqi 5.0 0-1 Temmerman, Sander 6.0
38 Zotikishvili, Dimitri 5.5 1-0 Celiktas, Ayhan 3.5
39 Roman, Hugo 5.0 0-1 Liveyns, Bjarne 5.0
40 Debunne, Tibe 4.0 0-1 Temmerman, Sara 7.0
41 Pfeiffer, Noah 5.5 1-0 Karlioglu, Boran 6.0
42 Van Volsem, Merlijn 6.0 0-1 Hanzl, Tadeas 5.0
43 Carmans, Wesley 6.0 1-0 Gillet, Andy 5.0
44 Andre, Robin 1.0 0-1 Aguilar, Luciano 6.0
45 Abidin, Aysajan 5.5 0-1 Musabayev, Maxim 6.0
46 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 6.5 1-0 Dhaenens, Wout 4.0
47 Dhaenens, Elke 5.5 0-1 Yoro, Samuel 5.0
48 Laurent, Yann 6.0 1-0 Coppens, Pieter 4.0
49 Lauwers, Timo 5.0 0-1 Rousseau, Christilla 6.0
50 Debucke, Jolan 5.0 0-1 Beukenhorst, Gabriel 6.5
51 Van Droogenbroeck, Mats 5.5 ½-½ Verleye, William 6.0
52 Peeters, Alex 6.5 1-0 Van Eester, Jef 5.0
53 El Abdi, Moussa 4.5 0-1 Anciaux, Adrien 6.5
54 Bikady, Luka 6.0 0-1 Stautemas, Jason 4.0
55 Kauschanski, Nicolas 5.0 0-1 Paes, Martijn 5.0
56 Raptis, Filippos 4.0 0-1 Zouaghi, Amir 6.0
57 Naessens, Wolf 7.0 1-0 Geelen, Leander 1.5
58 Van Campenhout, Wim 5.0 0-1 Burdot, Louis 6.0
59 Leboy, Robbe 5.0 ½-½ Wambecq, Ward 4.5
60 Van Campenhout, Arne 5.5 1-0 De Vidts, Bram 4.5
61 Dewitte, Simon 5.0 1-0 El Abdi, Hakim 6.5
62 Claessens, Paul 3.0 1-0 Bramer, Jan-Willem 3.0
63 Devos, Klaas 3.0 0-1 Vanden Bussche, Steven 6.0
64 Burssens, Guy 4.0 0-1 Van Eester, Vic 3.0
65 El Abdi, Omar 3.0 1-0 Hoogmartens, Armin 4.0
66 Wuillaume, Nathan 4.0 1-0 Bianchi, Nolan 0.0
67 Jacobs, Maarten 4.5 0-1 Godde, Paul 3.5
68 Bigi, Ernesto 2.0 1-0 Van De Vyver, Milan 5.0
69 El Abdi, Elhoussein 3.0 0-1 Faybish, Dana 4.0
70 De Keukelaere, Wouter 4.0 1-0 Dewyngaert, Wout 4.0
71 Vynck, Arnon 3.5 0-1 Aishajiang, Ehsan 5.0
72 Van Herreweghe, Jarno 3.0 1-0 Delbergue, Mossab 4.0
73 De Nys, Noa 4.0 1-0 Moerman, Axl 2.5
74 Cotman, Lothar 4.5 1-0 Neirynck, Jasper 4.0
75 Bensafi, Mathias 4.0 ½-½ Wauters, Ladislas 4.0
76 Lambrecht, Rune 3.0 1-0 Koebele Michail 0.0
77 Vrijsen, Jonas 1.0 ½-½ De Noose Clasens, Manoa 3.0
78 Haselhuhn, Oskar 4.0 1-0 Raemdonck, Loic 4.0
79 Van Campenhout, Rien 5.0 1-0 Acket, Sylvie 1.5
  Condes, Adam Sean 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Dierick, Tuur 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Noens, Yoran 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Thienpont, Ruben 0.0 0 Afwezig  
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 4 (18/04/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Res. Naam Voornaam Punten
1 Nagy, Gabor 11.0 1-0 Dauw, Sterre 8.0
2 Zouaghi, Nouri 8.0 0-1 Fontaine, Quentin 9.5
3 Dardha, Daniel 8.0 1-0 Vandelacluze, Ian 7.5
4 Huynh, Laurent 8.0 0-1 Litwak, Aleksej 8.5
5 Baselmans, Luuk 8.0 0-1 Faybish, Nimrod 7.5
6 Verhasselt, Karsten 7.5 1-0 Decoster, Frederic 8.0
7 Beukema, Jasper 8.0 1-0 De Block, Yordi 7.0
8 Cuvelier, Annelies 7.0 0-1 Dardha, Arben 8.0
9 De Waele, Warre 7.0 1-0 Ismail, Tamer 8.0
10 Pirard, Natan 7.5 0-1 Decrop, Benjamin 9.0
11 Verheyen, Olivier 7.0 1-0 Harutyunyan, Axel 2.5
12 Liveyns, Rune 7.0 1-0 Van Malder, Dries 6.5
13 Temmerman, Sander 6.0 ½-½ Werner, Ivan 7.0
14 Butzen, Robin 7.0 1-0 Zotikishvili, Dimitri 5.5
15 Temmerman, Sara 7.0 1-0 Van Dijck, Bjarne 4.5
16 Hanzl, Tadeas 5.0 0-1 Beukenhorst, Edo 7.0
17 Koornstra, Robbert-Jan 6.0 0-1 Van Vlaenderen, Koen 6.0
18 De Block, Fabio 7.0 1-0 Pfeiffer, Noah 5.5
19 Heymans, Berwout 5.5 0-1 Carmans, Wesley 6.0
20 Aguilar, Luciano 6.0 1-0 Godde, Matthias 6.0
21 Seibt, Sascha 6.5 0-1 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 6.5
22 Yoro, Samuel 5.0 0-1 Thienpondt, Mardoek 7.0
23 Bernard, Romain 5.5 1-0 Laurent, Yann 6.0
24 Anciaux, Adrien 6.5 1-0 Carpentier, Jannes 7.0
25 Nottet, Tristan 5.0 1-0 Rousseau, Christilla 6.0
26 De Baets, Branko 6.0 0-1 Andre, Damien 6.5
27 Raats, Joppe 7.0 1-0 Peeters, Alex 6.5
28 Paes, Martijn 5.0 0-1 Vernimmen, Pierre 6.5
29 Zouaghi, Amir 6.0 1-0 Cillen, Jeroen 6.0
30 Peters, Mathias 6.0 1-0 D'Haenens, Leon 7.0
31 Burdot, Louis 6.0 0-1 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 6.5
32 Verboven, Arnout 5.0 0-1 Faybish, Benjamin 6.0
33 Liveyns, Bjarne 5.0 0-1 Ouaki, Mark 8.5
34 De Reese, Elias 7.0 1-0 Naessens, Wolf 7.0
35 Musabayev, Maxim 6.0 0-1 Vande Ginste, Michiel 6.5
36 Nemegeer, Arne 6.5 1-0 Musabayeva, Diana 5.5
37 Beukenhorst, Gabriel 6.5 0-1 Aguilar, Adriano 6.0
38 Stautemas, Jason 4.0 0-1 Rogge, Parcival 6.5
39 Bikady, Claude 5.5 1-0 Vernimmen, Thomas 6.0
40 Wambecq, Ward 4.5 0-1 De Baets, Keano 6.5
41 Verleye, William 6.0 1-0 Van Campenhout, Arne 5.5
42 Van Droogenbroeck, Mats 5.5 1-0 Baekelandt, Els 4.5
43 Karlioglu, Boran 6.0 1-0 Claessens, Paul 3.0
44 Vanden Bussche, Steven 6.0 1-0 Dhaenens, Elke 5.5
45 Barbier, Astrid 7.0 1-0 Wuillaume, Nathan 4.0
46 Gillet, Andy 5.0 0-1 Roman, Hugo 5.0
47 Abidin, Aysajan 5.5 1-0 Lauwers, Timo 5.0
48 Godde, Paul 3.5 0-1 Debucke, Jolan 5.0
49 Dhaenens, Wout 4.0 0-1 Bikady, Luka 6.0
50 Caudron, Meindert 6.0 1-0 Bigi, Ernesto 2.0
51 Coppens, Pieter 4.0 1-0 Dewitte, Simon 5.0
52 Koebele, Aurel 5.0 1-0 De Keukelaere, Wouter 4.0
53 Faybish, Dana 4.0 0-1 Leboy, Robbe 5.0
54 Aishajiang, Ehsan 5.0 ½-½ Heiligtag, Matthias 5.0
55 Neirynck, Arthur 4.5 1-0 De Nys, Noa 4.0
56 Van Herreweghe, Jarno 3.0 0-1 De Winne, Oswald 5.0
57 Decruyenaere, Victor 5.5 ½-½ Cotman, Lothar 4.5
58 Van Eester, Jef 5.0 0-1 Cotman, Bernd 5.5
59 Pouliart, Sander 5.5 1-0 Lambrecht, Rune 3.0
60 Malfliet, Alexander 6.0 1-0 El Abdi, Moussa 4.5
61 Haselhuhn, Oskar 4.0 1-0 De Smedt, Lias 4.0
62 Celiktas, Kaan 5.0 0-1 Van Campenhout, Rien 5.0
63 Kauschanski, Nicolas 5.0 0-1 Chen, Jiaqi 5.0
64 Marchal, Anais 4.5 1-0 Van Campenhout, Wim 5.0
65 Van Eester, Vic 3.0 0-1 Debunne, Tibe 4.0
66 Celiktas, Ayhan 3.5 1-0 El Abdi, Omar 3.0
67 Geelen, Leander 1.5 0-1 Van Volsem, Merlijn 6.0
68 Raptis, Filippos 4.0 1-0 Andre, Robin 1.0
69 El Abdi, Hakim 6.5 ½-½ Bensafi, Mathias 4.0
70 Wauters, Ladislas 4.0 1-0 De Noose Clasens, Manoa 3.0
71 De Vidts, Bram 4.5 1-0 Vrijsen, Jonas 1.0
72 El Abdi, Elhoussein 3.0 0-1 Burssens, Guy 4.0
73 Hoogmartens, Armin 4.0 1-0 Dewyngaert, Wout 4.0
74 Bramer, Jan-Willem 3.0 0-1 Delbergue, Mossab 4.0
75 Moerman, Axl 2.5 1-0 Devos, Klaas 3.0
76 Bianchi, Nolan 0.0 0-1 Vynck, Arnon 3.5
77 Neirynck, Jasper 4.0 0-1 Van De Vyver, Milan 5.0
78 Raemdonck, Loic 4.0 ½-½ Jacobs, Maarten 4.5
  Acket, Sylvie 1.5 1 Bye  
  Condes, Adam Sean 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Dierick, Tuur 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Koebele Michail 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Noens, Yoran 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Thienpont, Ruben 0.0 0 Afwezig  
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 5 (18/04/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Res. Naam Voornaam Punten
1 Dardha, Arben 8.0 0-1 Nagy, Gabor 11.0
2 Fontaine, Quentin 9.5 1-0 Beukema, Jasper 8.0
3 Faybish, Nimrod 7.5 ½-½ Dardha, Daniel 8.0
4 Litwak, Aleksej 8.5 1-0 De Waele, Warre 7.0
5 Decrop, Benjamin 9.0 1-0 Verhasselt, Karsten 7.5
6 Liveyns, Rune 7.0 1-0 Verheyen, Olivier 7.0
7 Vernimmen, Pierre 6.5 1-0 Baselmans, Luuk 8.0
8 Decoster, Frederic 8.0 1-0 Raats, Joppe 7.0
9 Dauw, Sterre 8.0 1-0 Cuvelier, Annelies 7.0
10 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 6.5 0-1 Zouaghi, Nouri 8.0
11 Vandelacluze, Ian 7.5 1-0 Peters, Mathias 6.0
12 Ouaki, Mark 8.5 0-1 Huynh, Laurent 8.0
13 De Block, Yordi 7.0 0-1 De Reese, Elias 7.0
14 Ismail, Tamer 8.0 1-0 Nemegeer, Arne 6.5
15 Vande Ginste, Michiel 6.5 0-1 Butzen, Robin 7.0
16 Beukenhorst, Edo 7.0 0-1 Temmerman, Sara 7.0
17 Van Vlaenderen, Koen 6.0 0-1 Aguilar, Luciano 6.0
18 Aguilar, Adriano 6.0 0-1 De Block, Fabio 7.0
19 Thienpondt, Mardoek 7.0 1-0 Anciaux, Adrien 6.5
20 Carmans, Wesley 6.0 0-1 Bernard, Romain 5.5
21 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 6.5 1-0 Nottet, Tristan 5.0
22 Andre, Damien 6.5 1-0 Zouaghi, Amir 6.0
23 Faybish, Benjamin 6.0 0-1 Pirard, Natan 7.5
24 Werner, Ivan 7.0 1-0 Verleye, William 6.0
25 Harutyunyan, Axel 2.5 0-1 Van Droogenbroeck, Mats 5.5
26 Rogge, Parcival 6.5 1-0 Bikady, Claude 5.5
27 De Baets, Keano 6.5 0-1 Temmerman, Sander 6.0
28 Van Malder, Dries 6.5 1-0 Burdot, Louis 6.0
29 Naessens, Wolf 7.0 0-1 Vanden Bussche, Steven 6.0
30 Van Dijck, Bjarne 4.5 1-0 Caudron, Meindert 6.0
31 Musabayeva, Diana 5.5 ½-½ Heymans, Berwout 5.5
32 Godde, Matthias 6.0 1-0 Koebele, Aurel 5.0
33 Leboy, Robbe 5.0 0-1 Seibt, Sascha 6.5
34 Neirynck, Arthur 4.5 ½-½ Barbier, Astrid 7.0
35 Carpentier, Jannes 7.0 1-0 Pouliart, Sander 5.5
36 Cillen, Jeroen 6.0 0-1 Malfliet, Alexander 6.0
37 De Winne, Oswald 5.0 1-0 Verboven, Arnout 5.0
38 Zotikishvili, Dimitri 5.5 ½-½ Marchal, Anais 4.5
39 Roman, Hugo 5.0 1-0 Celiktas, Ayhan 3.5
40 Pfeiffer, Noah 5.5 0-1 Liveyns, Bjarne 5.0
41 Cotman, Bernd 5.5 0-1 Hanzl, Tadeas 5.0
42 Chen, Jiaqi 5.0 0-1 Koornstra, Robbert-Jan 6.0
43 Debunne, Tibe 4.0 0-1 Abidin, Aysajan 5.5
44 Van Volsem, Merlijn 6.0 0ff-0ff Yoro, Samuel 5.0
45 Laurent, Yann 6.0 1-0 Karlioglu, Boran 6.0
46 Rousseau, Christilla 6.0 1-0 Musabayev, Maxim 6.0
47 Debucke, Jolan 5.0 1-0 Coppens, Pieter 4.0
48 Peeters, Alex 6.5 1-0 Beukenhorst, Gabriel 6.5
49 De Baets, Branko 6.0 1-0 Haselhuhn, Oskar 4.0
50 Bikady, Luka 6.0 1-0 Raptis, Filippos 4.0
51 Van Campenhout, Rien 5.0 0-1 Paes, Martijn 5.0
52 D'Haenens, Leon 7.0 0-1 Stautemas, Jason 4.0
53 Baekelandt, Els 4.5 1-0 De Vidts, Bram 4.5
54 Heiligtag, Matthias 5.0 ½-½ Wambecq, Ward 4.5
55 Van Campenhout, Arne 5.5 0-1 Decruyenaere, Victor 5.5
56 Vernimmen, Thomas 6.0 1-0 Wauters, Ladislas 4.0
57 Cotman, Lothar 4.5 0-1 Aishajiang, Ehsan 5.0
58 Claessens, Paul 3.0 0-1 Van Herreweghe, Jarno 3.0
59 Dewitte, Simon 5.0 1-0 De Nys, Noa 4.0
60 Burssens, Guy 4.0 0-1 Van Eester, Jef 5.0
61 Bensafi, Mathias 4.0 1-0 Hoogmartens, Armin 4.0
62 De Smedt, Lias 4.0 1-0 Lambrecht, Rune 3.0
63 El Abdi, Moussa 4.5 1-0 Celiktas, Kaan 5.0
64 Andre, Robin 1.0 0-1 Kauschanski, Nicolas 5.0
65 Van De Vyver, Milan 5.0 0-1 Gillet, Andy 5.0
66 Dhaenens, Elke 5.5 1-0 Van Eester, Vic 3.0
67 Wuillaume, Nathan 4.0 0-1 El Abdi, Omar 3.0
68 Delbergue, Mossab 4.0 1-0 Godde, Paul 3.5
69 Lauwers, Timo 5.0 1-0 Moerman, Axl 2.5
70 Vynck, Arnon 3.5 0-1 Dhaenens, Wout 4.0
71 Bigi, Ernesto 2.0 ½-½ Geelen, Leander 1.5
72 Acket, Sylvie 1.5 0-1 Faybish, Dana 4.0
73 De Keukelaere, Wouter 4.0 0-1 El Abdi, Hakim 6.5
74 De Noose Clasens, Manoa 3.0 0-1 Van Campenhout, Wim 5.0
75 Vrijsen, Jonas 1.0 ½-½ Raemdonck, Loic 4.0
76 Jacobs, Maarten 4.5 0-1 Bramer, Jan-Willem 3.0
77 Devos, Klaas 3.0 1-0 Neirynck, Jasper 4.0
78 Dewyngaert, Wout 4.0 1-0 El Abdi, Elhoussein 3.0
  Bianchi, Nolan 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Condes, Adam Sean 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Dierick, Tuur 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Koebele Michail 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Noens, Yoran 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Thienpont, Ruben 0.0 0 Afwezig  
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 6 (18/04/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Res. Naam Voornaam Punten
1 Nagy, Gabor 11.0 1-0 Fontaine, Quentin 9.5
2 Dardha, Daniel 8.0 ½-½ Litwak, Aleksej 8.5
3 Faybish, Nimrod 7.5 1-0 Liveyns, Rune 7.0
4 Beukema, Jasper 8.0 0-1 Decrop, Benjamin 9.0
5 Butzen, Robin 7.0 0-1 Decoster, Frederic 8.0
6 De Block, Fabio 7.0 0-1 Dardha, Arben 8.0
7 De Waele, Warre 7.0 1-0 Thienpondt, Mardoek 7.0
8 De Reese, Elias 7.0 1-0 Dauw, Sterre 8.0
9 Zouaghi, Nouri 8.0 1-0 Bernard, Romain 5.5
10 Vandelacluze, Ian 7.5 ½-½ Andre, Damien 6.5
11 Huynh, Laurent 8.0 1-0 Vernimmen, Pierre 6.5
12 Verhasselt, Karsten 7.5 ½-½ Grobli-Casimir, Davy 6.5
13 Temmerman, Sara 7.0 1-0 Ismail, Tamer 8.0
14 Aguilar, Luciano 6.0 0-1 Werner, Ivan 7.0
15 Verheyen, Olivier 7.0 1-0 Van Droogenbroeck, Mats 5.5
16 Temmerman, Sander 6.0 0-1 Rogge, Parcival 6.5
17 Pirard, Natan 7.5 1-0 De Block, Yordi 7.0
18 Baselmans, Luuk 8.0 1-0 Roman, Hugo 5.0
19 Koornstra, Robbert-Jan 6.0 ½-½ Van Malder, Dries 6.5
20 Vanden Bussche, Steven 6.0 1-0 Carmans, Wesley 6.0
21 Hanzl, Tadeas 5.0 0-1 Van Dijck, Bjarne 4.5
22 Abidin, Aysajan 5.5 0-1 Beukenhorst, Edo 7.0
23 Laurent, Yann 6.0 1-0 Van Vlaenderen, Koen 6.0
24 Rousseau, Christilla 6.0 0-1 Godde, Matthias 6.0
25 Seibt, Sascha 6.5 1-0 Debucke, Jolan 5.0
26 Paes, Martijn 5.0 0-1 Carpentier, Jannes 7.0
27 Nottet, Tristan 5.0 0-1 Peeters, Alex 6.5
28 Raats, Joppe 7.0 1-0 De Baets, Branko 6.0
29 Cuvelier, Annelies 7.0 1-0 Bikady, Luka 6.0
30 Peters, Mathias 6.0 0-1 Faybish, Benjamin 6.0
31 Anciaux, Adrien 6.5 0-1 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 6.5
32 Zouaghi, Amir 6.0 ½-½ Ouaki, Mark 8.5
33 Liveyns, Bjarne 5.0 0-1 Vande Ginste, Michiel 6.5
34 Nemegeer, Arne 6.5 1-0 De Winne, Oswald 5.0
35 Stautemas, Jason 4.0 0-1 Aguilar, Adriano 6.0
36 Heymans, Berwout 5.5 1-0 Malfliet, Alexander 6.0
37 Bikady, Claude 5.5 0-1 Musabayeva, Diana 5.5
38 Barbier, Astrid 7.0 ½-½ Vernimmen, Thomas 6.0
39 Decruyenaere, Victor 5.5 0-1 Zotikishvili, Dimitri 5.5
40 Marchal, Anais 4.5 0-1 De Baets, Keano 6.5
41 Verleye, William 6.0 0-1 Neirynck, Arthur 4.5
42 Aishajiang, Ehsan 5.0 0-1 Baekelandt, Els 4.5
43 Gillet, Andy 5.0 0-1 Cillen, Jeroen 6.0
44 Verboven, Arnout 5.0 1-0 Dhaenens, Elke 5.5
45 Musabayev, Maxim 6.0 0-1 Pfeiffer, Noah 5.5
46 Dhaenens, Wout 4.0 0-1 Yoro, Samuel 5.0
47 Coppens, Pieter 4.0 0-1 D'Haenens, Leon 7.0
48 Faybish, Dana 4.0 0-1 Naessens, Wolf 7.0
49 Burdot, Louis 6.0 1-0 Lauwers, Timo 5.0
50 Caudron, Meindert 6.0 1-0 Bensafi, Mathias 4.0
51 Van Herreweghe, Jarno 3.0 0-1 Dewitte, Simon 5.0
52 Koebele, Aurel 5.0 1-0 El Abdi, Moussa 4.5
53 Beukenhorst, Gabriel 6.5 1-0 Leboy, Robbe 5.0
54 Van Eester, Jef 5.0 0-1 Heiligtag, Matthias 5.0
55 El Abdi, Omar 3.0 0-1 Cotman, Bernd 5.5
56 Pouliart, Sander 5.5 0-1 Haselhuhn, Oskar 4.0
57 Delbergue, Mossab 4.0 1-0 De Smedt, Lias 4.0
58 Wambecq, Ward 4.5 1-0 Chen, Jiaqi 5.0
59 Van Campenhout, Wim 5.0 0-1 Debunne, Tibe 4.0
60 Celiktas, Ayhan 3.5 0-1 Van Campenhout, Rien 5.0
61 Van Volsem, Merlijn 6.0 1-0 Kauschanski, Nicolas 5.0
62 Karlioglu, Boran 6.0 1-0 Raptis, Filippos 4.0
63 El Abdi, Hakim 6.5 1-0 Bigi, Ernesto 2.0
64 Wauters, Ladislas 4.0 0-1 Van Campenhout, Arne 5.5
65 De Vidts, Bram 4.5 1-0 Cotman, Lothar 4.5
66 Hoogmartens, Armin 4.0 1-0 Geelen, Leander 1.5
67 Van Eester, Vic 3.0 0-1 Claessens, Paul 3.0
68 Bramer, Jan-Willem 3.0 1-0 Burssens, Guy 4.0
69 Celiktas, Kaan 5.0 1-0 Devos, Klaas 3.0
70 Van De Vyver, Milan 5.0 1-0 Andre, Robin 1.0
71 Dewyngaert, Wout 4.0 0-1 Wuillaume, Nathan 4.0
72 Godde, Paul 3.5 ½-½ Vynck, Arnon 3.5
73 Moerman, Axl 2.5 0-1 De Keukelaere, Wouter 4.0
74 De Nys, Noa 4.0 1-0 Vrijsen, Jonas 1.0
75 Lambrecht, Rune 3.0 1-0 Acket, Sylvie 1.5
76 Raemdonck, Loic 4.0 ½-½ De Noose Clasens, Manoa 3.0
77 El Abdi, Elhoussein 3.0 0-1 Jacobs, Maarten 4.5
  Neirynck, Jasper 4.0 1 Bye  
  Bianchi, Nolan 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Condes, Adam Sean 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Dierick, Tuur 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Harutyunyan, Axel 2.5 0 Afwezig  
  Koebele Michail 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Noens, Yoran 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Thienpont, Ruben 0.0 0 Afwezig  
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 7 (18/04/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Res. Naam Voornaam Punten
1 Litwak, Aleksej 8.5 0-1 Nagy, Gabor 11.0
2 Decrop, Benjamin 9.0 1-0 Faybish, Nimrod 7.5
3 Fontaine, Quentin 9.5 1-0 De Waele, Warre 7.0
4 Zouaghi, Nouri 8.0 0-1 Dardha, Daniel 8.0
5 Decoster, Frederic 8.0 1-0 Huynh, Laurent 8.0
6 Dardha, Arben 8.0 1-0 De Reese, Elias 7.0
7 Andre, Damien 6.5 1-0 Temmerman, Sara 7.0
8 Rogge, Parcival 6.5 0-1 Vandelacluze, Ian 7.5
9 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 6.5 0-1 Verheyen, Olivier 7.0
10 Werner, Ivan 7.0 1-0 Verhasselt, Karsten 7.5
11 Liveyns, Rune 7.0 0-1 Pirard, Natan 7.5
12 Bernard, Romain 5.5 1-0 Baselmans, Luuk 8.0
13 Carpentier, Jannes 7.0 0-1 Beukema, Jasper 8.0
14 Dauw, Sterre 8.0 1-0 Raats, Joppe 7.0
15 Vernimmen, Pierre 6.5 1-0 Vanden Bussche, Steven 6.0
16 Ismail, Tamer 8.0 1-0 Cuvelier, Annelies 7.0
17 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 6.5 1-0 Butzen, Robin 7.0
18 Van Dijck, Bjarne 4.5 ½-½ Vande Ginste, Michiel 6.5
19 Beukenhorst, Edo 7.0 0-1 Nemegeer, Arne 6.5
20 Peeters, Alex 6.5 0-1 De Block, Fabio 7.0
21 Godde, Matthias 6.0 ½-½ Laurent, Yann 6.0
22 Faybish, Benjamin 6.0 0-1 Seibt, Sascha 6.5
23 Thienpondt, Mardoek 7.0 1-0 Aguilar, Luciano 6.0
24 Aguilar, Adriano 6.0 0-1 Van Malder, Dries 6.5
25 De Baets, Keano 6.5 1-0 Heymans, Berwout 5.5
26 Ouaki, Mark 8.5 1-0 Baekelandt, Els 4.5
27 Musabayeva, Diana 5.5 1-0 Temmerman, Sander 6.0
28 Zotikishvili, Dimitri 5.5 0-1 Zouaghi, Amir 6.0
29 Neirynck, Arthur 4.5 0-1 Koornstra, Robbert-Jan 6.0
30 Van Droogenbroeck, Mats 5.5 0-1 Van Vlaenderen, Koen 6.0
31 De Block, Yordi 7.0 1-0 Burdot, Louis 6.0
32 Dewitte, Simon 5.0 0-1 Barbier, Astrid 7.0
33 De Winne, Oswald 5.0 1-0 Nottet, Tristan 5.0
34 Cillen, Jeroen 6.0 1-0 Caudron, Meindert 6.0
35 Heiligtag, Matthias 5.0 0-1 Peters, Mathias 6.0
36 Malfliet, Alexander 6.0 0-1 Verboven, Arnout 5.0
37 Roman, Hugo 5.0 1-0 Koebele, Aurel 5.0
38 Pfeiffer, Noah 5.5 0-1 Van Volsem, Merlijn 6.0
39 Debunne, Tibe 4.0 0-1 Hanzl, Tadeas 5.0
40 Carmans, Wesley 6.0 1-0 Liveyns, Bjarne 5.0
41 Cotman, Bernd 5.5 1-0 Abidin, Aysajan 5.5
42 Yoro, Samuel 5.0 1-0 Karlioglu, Boran 6.0
43 Vernimmen, Thomas 6.0 0-1 Rousseau, Christilla 6.0
44 Debucke, Jolan 5.0 1-0 Stautemas, Jason 4.0
45 Van Campenhout, Rien 5.0 0-1 Anciaux, Adrien 6.5
46 De Baets, Branko 6.0 1-0 Beukenhorst, Gabriel 6.5
47 Bikady, Luka 6.0 1-0 Delbergue, Mossab 4.0
48 Haselhuhn, Oskar 4.0 0-1 Paes, Martijn 5.0
49 D'Haenens, Leon 7.0 1-0 Wambecq, Ward 4.5
50 Naessens, Wolf 7.0 1-0 El Abdi, Hakim 6.5
51 Van Campenhout, Arne 5.5 1-0 Bikady, Claude 5.5
52 Marchal, Anais 4.5 0-1 Verleye, William 6.0
53 Aishajiang, Ehsan 5.0 1-0 Decruyenaere, Victor 5.5
54 Claessens, Paul 3.0 1-0 De Vidts, Bram 4.5
55 Leboy, Robbe 5.0 1-0 Van Herreweghe, Jarno 3.0
56 Faybish, Dana 4.0 0-1 Pouliart, Sander 5.5
57 De Keukelaere, Wouter 4.0 ½-½ Hoogmartens, Armin 4.0
58 De Smedt, Lias 4.0 1-0 De Nys, Noa 4.0
59 Van Eester, Jef 5.0 0-1 Celiktas, Kaan 5.0
60 Chen, Jiaqi 5.0 1-0 Lambrecht, Rune 3.0
61 Bensafi, Mathias 4.0 1-0 Celiktas, Ayhan 3.5
62 El Abdi, Moussa 4.5 1-0 Gillet, Andy 5.0
63 Dhaenens, Elke 5.5 1-0 Bramer, Jan-Willem 3.0
64 Kauschanski, Nicolas 5.0 0-1 Musabayev, Maxim 6.0
65 Wuillaume, Nathan 4.0 1-0 Van De Vyver, Milan 5.0
66 Lauwers, Timo 5.0 1-0 El Abdi, Omar 3.0
67 Van Campenhout, Wim 5.0 1-0 Dhaenens, Wout 4.0
68 Raptis, Filippos 4.0 1-0 Coppens, Pieter 4.0
69 Geelen, Leander 1.5 0-1 Godde, Paul 3.5
70 Bigi, Ernesto 2.0 ½-½ Vynck, Arnon 3.5
71 Cotman, Lothar 4.5 ½-½ Raemdonck, Loic 4.0
72 Jacobs, Maarten 4.5 1-0 Wauters, Ladislas 4.0
73 Burssens, Guy 4.0 1-0 Dewyngaert, Wout 4.0
74 De Noose Clasens, Manoa 3.0 0-1 Moerman, Axl 2.5
75 Neirynck, Jasper 4.0 1-0 Van Eester, Vic 3.0
76 Devos, Klaas 3.0 1-0 Vrijsen, Jonas 1.0
77 Acket, Sylvie 1.5 0-1 El Abdi, Elhoussein 3.0
  Andre, Robin 1.0 0 Afwezig  
  Bianchi, Nolan 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Condes, Adam Sean 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Dierick, Tuur 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Harutyunyan, Axel 2.5 0 Afwezig  
  Koebele Michail 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Noens, Yoran 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Thienpont, Ruben 0.0 0 Afwezig  
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 8 (18/04/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Res. Naam Voornaam Punten
1 Nagy, Gabor 11.0 1-0 Decrop, Benjamin 9.0
2 Decoster, Frederic 8.0 0-1 Fontaine, Quentin 9.5
3 Dardha, Daniel 8.0 1-0 Dardha, Arben 8.0
4 Verheyen, Olivier 7.0 0-1 Litwak, Aleksej 8.5
5 Vandelacluze, Ian 7.5 1-0 Werner, Ivan 7.0
6 Pirard, Natan 7.5 1-0 Faybish, Nimrod 7.5
7 De Waele, Warre 7.0 1-0 Andre, Damien 6.5
8 Beukema, Jasper 8.0 1-0 Bernard, Romain 5.5
9 Nemegeer, Arne 6.5 0-1 Dauw, Sterre 8.0
10 Temmerman, Sara 7.0 0-1 Zouaghi, Nouri 8.0
11 Huynh, Laurent 8.0 1-0 Thienpondt, Mardoek 7.0
12 De Reese, Elias 7.0 0-1 Ismail, Tamer 8.0
13 De Block, Fabio 7.0 ½-½ Vernimmen, Pierre 6.5
14 Seibt, Sascha 6.5 ½-½ Damlakhi, Mahmoud 6.5
15 Van Malder, Dries 6.5 0-1 Rogge, Parcival 6.5
16 Verhasselt, Karsten 7.5 1-0 De Baets, Keano 6.5
17 Koornstra, Robbert-Jan 6.0 1-0 Van Dijck, Bjarne 4.5
18 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 6.5 0-1 Godde, Matthias 6.0
19 Laurent, Yann 6.0 0-1 Ouaki, Mark 8.5
20 Vande Ginste, Michiel 6.5 1-0 Musabayeva, Diana 5.5
21 Zouaghi, Amir 6.0 ½-½ Liveyns, Rune 7.0
22 Baselmans, Luuk 8.0 1-0 Carmans, Wesley 6.0
23 Yoro, Samuel 5.0 0-1 De Block, Yordi 7.0
24 Vanden Bussche, Steven 6.0 1-0 Debucke, Jolan 5.0
25 Butzen, Robin 7.0 1-0 Peeters, Alex 6.5
26 Aguilar, Luciano 6.0 0-1 Beukenhorst, Edo 7.0
27 Van Vlaenderen, Koen 6.0 1-0 Bikady, Luka 6.0
28 Barbier, Astrid 7.0 1-0 De Baets, Branko 6.0
29 Rousseau, Christilla 6.0 0-1 Carpentier, Jannes 7.0
30 Raats, Joppe 7.0 0-1 D'Haenens, Leon 7.0
31 Cuvelier, Annelies 7.0 1-0 Faybish, Benjamin 6.0
32 Anciaux, Adrien 6.5 1-0 Cillen, Jeroen 6.0
33 Peters, Mathias 6.0 ½-½ Cotman, Bernd 5.5
34 Verboven, Arnout 5.0 0-1 Naessens, Wolf 7.0
35 Paes, Martijn 5.0 0-1 Aguilar, Adriano 6.0
36 Van Volsem, Merlijn 6.0 1-0 Roman, Hugo 5.0
37 Hanzl, Tadeas 5.0 0-1 De Winne, Oswald 5.0
38 Heymans, Berwout 5.5 1-0 Neirynck, Arthur 4.5
39 Temmerman, Sander 6.0 0-1 Van Droogenbroeck, Mats 5.5
40 Baekelandt, Els 4.5 1-0 Zotikishvili, Dimitri 5.5
41 Verleye, William 6.0 ½-½ Aishajiang, Ehsan 5.0
42 Nottet, Tristan 5.0 0-1 Van Campenhout, Arne 5.5
43 Vernimmen, Thomas 6.0 1-0 Claessens, Paul 3.0
44 Dhaenens, Elke 5.5 ½-½ Pfeiffer, Noah 5.5
45 Abidin, Aysajan 5.5 1-0 Wuillaume, Nathan 4.0
46 Burdot, Louis 6.0 1-0 Bensafi, Mathias 4.0
47 Caudron, Meindert 6.0 1-0 Lauwers, Timo 5.0
48 Karlioglu, Boran 6.0 1-0 Dewitte, Simon 5.0
49 Koebele, Aurel 5.0 1-0 Haselhuhn, Oskar 4.0
50 Musabayev, Maxim 6.0 1-0 Leboy, Robbe 5.0
51 Beukenhorst, Gabriel 6.5 1-0 Heiligtag, Matthias 5.0
52 Pouliart, Sander 5.5 ½-½ El Abdi, Moussa 4.5
53 Stautemas, Jason 4.0 0-1 Malfliet, Alexander 6.0
54 Wambecq, Ward 4.5 1-0 De Smedt, Lias 4.0
55 Celiktas, Kaan 5.0 0-1 Van Campenhout, Wim 5.0
56 Delbergue, Mossab 4.0 0-1 Chen, Jiaqi 5.0
57 El Abdi, Hakim 6.5 1-0 Debunne, Tibe 4.0
58 Liveyns, Bjarne 5.0 1-0 Van Campenhout, Rien 5.0
59 Bikady, Claude 5.5 1-0 Raptis, Filippos 4.0
60 Decruyenaere, Victor 5.5 1-0 De Keukelaere, Wouter 4.0
61 Hoogmartens, Armin 4.0 ½-½ Jacobs, Maarten 4.5
62 De Vidts, Bram 4.5 0-1 Marchal, Anais 4.5
63 Godde, Paul 3.5 0-1 Burssens, Guy 4.0
64 Lambrecht, Rune 3.0 1-0 Celiktas, Ayhan 3.5
65 Gillet, Andy 5.0 1-0 Bramer, Jan-Willem 3.0
66 Dhaenens, Wout 4.0 1-0 Kauschanski, Nicolas 5.0
67 Coppens, Pieter 4.0 1-0 Devos, Klaas 3.0
68 El Abdi, Omar 3.0 1-0 Bigi, Ernesto 2.0
69 Van De Vyver, Milan 5.0 1-0 Faybish, Dana 4.0
70 Moerman, Axl 2.5 0-1 Van Herreweghe, Jarno 3.0
71 De Nys, Noa 4.0 1-0 Neirynck, Jasper 4.0
72 Vynck, Arnon 3.5 ½-½ Cotman, Lothar 4.5
73 Raemdonck, Loic 4.0 0-1 Van Eester, Jef 5.0
74 Wauters, Ladislas 4.0 1-0 Geelen, Leander 1.5
75 Dewyngaert, Wout 4.0 1-0 De Noose Clasens, Manoa 3.0
76 Van Eester, Vic 3.0 1-0 Acket, Sylvie 1.5
77 Vrijsen, Jonas 1.0 0-1 El Abdi, Elhoussein 3.0
  Andre, Robin 1.0 0 Afwezig  
  Bianchi, Nolan 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Condes, Adam Sean 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Dierick, Tuur 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Harutyunyan, Axel 2.5 0 Afwezig  
  Koebele Michail 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Noens, Yoran 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Thienpont, Ruben 0.0 0 Afwezig  
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 9 (18/04/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Res. Naam Voornaam Punten
1 Dardha, Daniel 8.0 0-1 Nagy, Gabor 11.0
2 Fontaine, Quentin 9.5 1-0 Vandelacluze, Ian 7.5
3 Litwak, Aleksej 8.5 1-0 Pirard, Natan 7.5
4 Decrop, Benjamin 9.0 1-0 Decoster, Frederic 8.0
5 Dauw, Sterre 8.0 1-0 Beukema, Jasper 8.0
6 Dardha, Arben 8.0 1-0 Huynh, Laurent 8.0
7 Zouaghi, Nouri 8.0 1-0 De Waele, Warre 7.0
8 Faybish, Nimrod 7.5 0-1 Ismail, Tamer 8.0
9 Andre, Damien 6.5 ½-½ Verheyen, Olivier 7.0
10 Werner, Ivan 7.0 1-0 Vande Ginste, Michiel 6.5
11 Vernimmen, Pierre 6.5 1-0 Verhasselt, Karsten 7.5
12 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 6.5 0-1 De Block, Fabio 7.0
13 Godde, Matthias 6.0 ½-½ Koornstra, Robbert-Jan 6.0
14 Ouaki, Mark 8.5 1-0 Seibt, Sascha 6.5
15 Rogge, Parcival 6.5 0-1 Baselmans, Luuk 8.0
16 De Block, Yordi 7.0 1-0 Nemegeer, Arne 6.5
17 Aguilar, Adriano 6.0 1-0 Vanden Bussche, Steven 6.0
18 Liveyns, Rune 7.0 0-1 Butzen, Robin 7.0
19 Beukenhorst, Edo 7.0 0-1 De Reese, Elias 7.0
20 D'Haenens, Leon 7.0 1-0 Van Vlaenderen, Koen 6.0
21 Thienpondt, Mardoek 7.0 1-0 Temmerman, Sara 7.0
22 Bernard, Romain 5.5 ½-½ Anciaux, Adrien 6.5
23 Naessens, Wolf 7.0 1-0 Barbier, Astrid 7.0
24 Carpentier, Jannes 7.0 1-0 Zouaghi, Amir 6.0
25 De Winne, Oswald 5.0 0-1 Cuvelier, Annelies 7.0
26 Van Dijck, Bjarne 4.5 0-1 Van Volsem, Merlijn 6.0
27 Musabayeva, Diana 5.5 0-1 Van Malder, Dries 6.5
28 Cotman, Bernd 5.5 0-1 Heymans, Berwout 5.5
29 Van Droogenbroeck, Mats 5.5 ½-½ Peters, Mathias 6.0
30 De Baets, Keano 6.5 0-1 Laurent, Yann 6.0
31 Van Campenhout, Arne 5.5 0-1 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 6.5
32 Baekelandt, Els 4.5 0-1 Raats, Joppe 7.0
33 Cillen, Jeroen 6.0 0-1 Burdot, Louis 6.0
34 Caudron, Meindert 6.0 1-0 Verboven, Arnout 5.0
35 Roman, Hugo 5.0 0-1 Karlioglu, Boran 6.0
36 Faybish, Benjamin 6.0 1-0 Hanzl, Tadeas 5.0
37 Carmans, Wesley 6.0 1-0 Koebele, Aurel 5.0
38 Malfliet, Alexander 6.0 0-1 Aguilar, Luciano 6.0
39 Chen, Jiaqi 5.0 1-0 Abidin, Aysajan 5.5
40 Liveyns, Bjarne 5.0 0-1 Yoro, Samuel 5.0
41 Aishajiang, Ehsan 5.0 1-0 Rousseau, Christilla 6.0
42 Debucke, Jolan 5.0 0-1 Vernimmen, Thomas 6.0
43 Musabayev, Maxim 6.0 1-0 Verleye, William 6.0
44 Peeters, Alex 6.5 ½-½ Wambecq, Ward 4.5
45 De Baets, Branko 6.0 0-1 El Abdi, Hakim 6.5
46 Bikady, Luka 6.0 0-1 Beukenhorst, Gabriel 6.5
47 Van Campenhout, Wim 5.0 1-0 Paes, Martijn 5.0
48 Marchal, Anais 4.5 0-1 Bikady, Claude 5.5
49 El Abdi, Moussa 4.5 0-1 Temmerman, Sander 6.0
50 Zotikishvili, Dimitri 5.5 1-0 Pouliart, Sander 5.5
51 Pfeiffer, Noah 5.5 1-0 Decruyenaere, Victor 5.5
52 Neirynck, Arthur 4.5 0-1 Dhaenens, Elke 5.5
53 Claessens, Paul 3.0 0-1 Coppens, Pieter 4.0
54 Van Herreweghe, Jarno 3.0 0-1 Nottet, Tristan 5.0
55 Dewitte, Simon 5.0 0-1 Van Eester, Jef 5.0
56 Burssens, Guy 4.0 0-1 De Nys, Noa 4.0
57 Leboy, Robbe 5.0 1-0 Bensafi, Mathias 4.0
58 Heiligtag, Matthias 5.0 1-0 Lambrecht, Rune 3.0
59 Haselhuhn, Oskar 4.0 1-0 Hoogmartens, Armin 4.0
60 De Smedt, Lias 4.0 1-0 Van De Vyver, Milan 5.0
61 Raptis, Filippos 4.0 0-1 Celiktas, Kaan 5.0
62 Debunne, Tibe 4.0 1-0 El Abdi, Omar 3.0
63 Van Campenhout, Rien 5.0 1-0 Gillet, Andy 5.0
64 Wuillaume, Nathan 4.0 1-0 Stautemas, Jason 4.0
65 Lauwers, Timo 5.0 1-0 Delbergue, Mossab 4.0
66 Jacobs, Maarten 4.5 0-1 Dhaenens, Wout 4.0
67 De Vidts, Bram 4.5 0-1 Godde, Paul 3.5
68 De Keukelaere, Wouter 4.0 1-0 Vynck, Arnon 3.5
69 Cotman, Lothar 4.5 1-0 Wauters, Ladislas 4.0
70 Celiktas, Ayhan 3.5 1-0 Devos, Klaas 3.0
71 Bigi, Ernesto 2.0 0-1 Dewyngaert, Wout 4.0
72 Faybish, Dana 4.0 1-0 Moerman, Axl 2.5
73 Bramer, Jan-Willem 3.0 ½-½ Raemdonck, Loic 4.0
74 Neirynck, Jasper 4.0 0-1 Kauschanski, Nicolas 5.0
75 El Abdi, Elhoussein 3.0 0-1 Van Eester, Vic 3.0
76 De Noose Clasens, Manoa 3.0 1-0 Acket, Sylvie 1.5
  Andre, Robin 1.0 0 Afwezig  
  Bianchi, Nolan 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Condes, Adam Sean 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Dierick, Tuur 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Geelen, Leander 1.5 0 Afwezig  
  Harutyunyan, Axel 2.5 0 Afwezig  
  Koebele Michail 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Noens, Yoran 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Thienpont, Ruben 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Vrijsen, Jonas 1.0 0 Afwezig  
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 10 (18/04/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Res. Naam Voornaam Punten
1 Nagy, Gabor 11.0 1-0 Zouaghi, Nouri 8.0
2 Decrop, Benjamin 9.0 ½-½ Fontaine, Quentin 9.5
3 Dardha, Arben 8.0 0-1 Litwak, Aleksej 8.5
4 Ismail, Tamer 8.0 1-0 Dardha, Daniel 8.0
5 Pirard, Natan 7.5 0-1 Dauw, Sterre 8.0
6 Vandelacluze, Ian 7.5 0-1 Ouaki, Mark 8.5
7 De Block, Fabio 7.0 ½-½ Werner, Ivan 7.0
8 Beukema, Jasper 8.0 1-0 Vernimmen, Pierre 6.5
9 Baselmans, Luuk 8.0 1-0 Carpentier, Jannes 7.0
10 Cuvelier, Annelies 7.0 0-1 Decoster, Frederic 8.0
11 De Waele, Warre 7.0 1-0 Aguilar, Adriano 6.0
12 Verheyen, Olivier 7.0 0-1 D'Haenens, Leon 7.0
13 Huynh, Laurent 8.0 1-0 Andre, Damien 6.5
14 Van Volsem, Merlijn 6.0 0-1 De Block, Yordi 7.0
15 Butzen, Robin 7.0 0-1 Naessens, Wolf 7.0
16 De Reese, Elias 7.0 1-0 Godde, Matthias 6.0
17 Koornstra, Robbert-Jan 6.0 0-1 Thienpondt, Mardoek 7.0
18 Anciaux, Adrien 6.5 0-1 Faybish, Nimrod 7.5
19 Van Malder, Dries 6.5 0-1 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 6.5
20 Verhasselt, Karsten 7.5 1-0 Rogge, Parcival 6.5
21 Heymans, Berwout 5.5 0-1 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 6.5
22 Seibt, Sascha 6.5 1-0 Laurent, Yann 6.0
23 Vande Ginste, Michiel 6.5 1-0 Bernard, Romain 5.5
24 Vanden Bussche, Steven 6.0 1-0 Faybish, Benjamin 6.0
25 Burdot, Louis 6.0 0-1 Beukenhorst, Edo 7.0
26 Van Vlaenderen, Koen 6.0 0-1 Caudron, Meindert 6.0
27 Barbier, Astrid 7.0 1-0 De Winne, Oswald 5.0
28 Raats, Joppe 7.0 1-0 Chen, Jiaqi 5.0
29 Peters, Mathias 6.0 ½-½ Vernimmen, Thomas 6.0
30 Nemegeer, Arne 6.5 1-0 Musabayev, Maxim 6.0
31 Karlioglu, Boran 6.0 0-1 Liveyns, Rune 7.0
32 Temmerman, Sara 7.0 1-0 Van Droogenbroeck, Mats 5.5
33 Beukenhorst, Gabriel 6.5 1-0 Carmans, Wesley 6.0
34 Aguilar, Luciano 6.0 1-0 Van Campenhout, Wim 5.0
35 El Abdi, Hakim 6.5 1-0 Yoro, Samuel 5.0
36 Zouaghi, Amir 6.0 1-0 Aishajiang, Ehsan 5.0
37 Peeters, Alex 6.5 1-0 Van Dijck, Bjarne 4.5
38 Bikady, Claude 5.5 1-0 Cotman, Bernd 5.5
39 Temmerman, Sander 6.0 1-0 Baekelandt, Els 4.5
40 Musabayeva, Diana 5.5 0-1 Zotikishvili, Dimitri 5.5
41 Wambecq, Ward 4.5 0-1 Pfeiffer, Noah 5.5
42 Van Campenhout, Arne 5.5 0-1 De Baets, Keano 6.5
43 Dhaenens, Elke 5.5 0-1 Cillen, Jeroen 6.0
44 Nottet, Tristan 5.0 0-1 Malfliet, Alexander 6.0
45 Verboven, Arnout 5.0 0-1 Heiligtag, Matthias 5.0
46 Celiktas, Kaan 5.0 0-1 Roman, Hugo 5.0
47 Hanzl, Tadeas 5.0 1-0 De Smedt, Lias 4.0
48 Abidin, Aysajan 5.5 1-0 Liveyns, Bjarne 5.0
49 Rousseau, Christilla 6.0 1-0 Debunne, Tibe 4.0
50 Dhaenens, Wout 4.0 0-1 Debucke, Jolan 5.0
51 Verleye, William 6.0 1-0 Wuillaume, Nathan 4.0
52 Coppens, Pieter 4.0 0-1 De Baets, Branko 6.0
53 De Nys, Noa 4.0 0-1 Bikady, Luka 6.0
54 Paes, Martijn 5.0 0-1 Lauwers, Timo 5.0
55 Koebele, Aurel 5.0 0-1 Van Campenhout, Rien 5.0
56 Van Eester, Jef 5.0 1-0 Leboy, Robbe 5.0
57 Haselhuhn, Oskar 4.0 0-1 Neirynck, Arthur 4.5
58 Decruyenaere, Victor 5.5 1-0 El Abdi, Moussa 4.5
59 Pouliart, Sander 5.5 1-0 De Keukelaere, Wouter 4.0
60 Godde, Paul 3.5 0-1 Marchal, Anais 4.5
61 Hoogmartens, Armin 4.0 0-1 Cotman, Lothar 4.5
62 Kauschanski, Nicolas 5.0 1-0 Claessens, Paul 3.0
63 Van Eester, Vic 3.0 0-1 Dewitte, Simon 5.0
64 Van De Vyver, Milan 5.0 1-0 Burssens, Guy 4.0
65 Celiktas, Ayhan 3.5 ½-½ Jacobs, Maarten 4.5
66 El Abdi, Omar 3.0 0-1 Gillet, Andy 5.0
67 Dewyngaert, Wout 4.0 1-0 Faybish, Dana 4.0
68 Stautemas, Jason 4.0 1-0 Van Herreweghe, Jarno 3.0
69 Bensafi, Mathias 4.0 0-1 Delbergue, Mossab 4.0
70 Lambrecht, Rune 3.0 0-1 Raptis, Filippos 4.0
71 Vynck, Arnon 3.5 0-1 De Vidts, Bram 4.5
72 Wauters, Ladislas 4.0 ½-½ Bramer, Jan-Willem 3.0
73 Raemdonck, Loic 4.0 1-0 Bigi, Ernesto 2.0
74 De Noose Clasens, Manoa 3.0 0-1 Neirynck, Jasper 4.0
75 Devos, Klaas 3.0 0-1 El Abdi, Elhoussein 3.0
76 Acket, Sylvie 1.5 ½-½ Moerman, Axl 2.5
  Andre, Robin 1.0 0 Afwezig  
  Bianchi, Nolan 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Condes, Adam Sean 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Dierick, Tuur 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Geelen, Leander 1.5 0 Afwezig  
  Harutyunyan, Axel 2.5 0 Afwezig  
  Koebele Michail 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Noens, Yoran 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Thienpont, Ruben 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Vrijsen, Jonas 1.0 0 Afwezig  
Begin van de pagina
Ronde 11 (18/04/2019)
Bordnr. Naam Voornaam Punten Res. Naam Voornaam Punten
1 Ismail, Tamer 8.0 0-1 Nagy, Gabor 11.0
2 Fontaine, Quentin 9.5 1-0 Litwak, Aleksej 8.5
3 Dauw, Sterre 8.0 0-1 Decrop, Benjamin 9.0
4 Ouaki, Mark 8.5 1-0 De Waele, Warre 7.0
5 Werner, Ivan 7.0 0-1 Dardha, Daniel 8.0
6 De Block, Yordi 7.0 0-1 Baselmans, Luuk 8.0
7 Decoster, Frederic 8.0 1-0 De Block, Fabio 7.0
8 D'Haenens, Leon 7.0 0-1 Beukema, Jasper 8.0
9 Thienpondt, Mardoek 7.0 0-1 Dardha, Arben 8.0
10 Zouaghi, Nouri 8.0 1-0 De Reese, Elias 7.0
11 Naessens, Wolf 7.0 0-1 Huynh, Laurent 8.0
12 Grobli-Casimir, Davy 6.5 0-1 Vandelacluze, Ian 7.5
13 Faybish, Nimrod 7.5 1-0 Seibt, Sascha 6.5
14 Vernimmen, Pierre 6.5 0-1 Pirard, Natan 7.5
15 Damlakhi, Mahmoud 6.5 0-1 Verhasselt, Karsten 7.5
16 Vande Ginste, Michiel 6.5 0-1 Verheyen, Olivier 7.0
17 Liveyns, Rune 7.0 1-0 Vanden Bussche, Steven 6.0
18 Aguilar, Adriano 6.0 0-1 Butzen, Robin 7.0
19 Beukenhorst, Edo 7.0 1-0 Koornstra, Robbert-Jan 6.0
20 Godde, Matthias 6.0 0-1ff Temmerman, Sara 7.0
21 Aguilar, Luciano 6.0 0-1 Barbier, Astrid 7.0
22 Carpentier, Jannes 7.0 1-0 Van Volsem, Merlijn 6.0
23 Andre, Damien 6.5 ½-½ Beukenhorst, Gabriel 6.5
24 Zouaghi, Amir 6.0 0-1 Raats, Joppe 7.0
25 Caudron, Meindert 6.0 0-1 Cuvelier, Annelies 7.0
26 El Abdi, Hakim 6.5 ½-½ Nemegeer, Arne 6.5
27 Pfeiffer, Noah 5.5 0-1 Van Malder, Dries 6.5
28 Rogge, Parcival 6.5 1-0 Heymans, Berwout 5.5
29 De Baets, Keano 6.5 1-0 Bikady, Claude 5.5
30 Bernard, Romain 5.5 0-1 Peeters, Alex 6.5
31 Laurent, Yann 6.0 ½-½ Peters, Mathias 6.0
32 Vernimmen, Thomas 6.0 ½-½ Temmerman, Sander 6.0
33 Zotikishvili, Dimitri 5.5 0-1 Anciaux, Adrien 6.5
34 Heiligtag, Matthias 5.0 0-1 Van Vlaenderen, Koen 6.0
35 Cillen, Jeroen 6.0 1-0 De Winne, Oswald 5.0
36 Roman, Hugo 5.0 0-1 Burdot, Louis 6.0
37 Malfliet, Alexander 6.0 1-0 Hanzl, Tadeas 5.0
38 Carmans, Wesley 6.0 1-0 Chen, Jiaqi 5.0
39 Van Droogenbroeck, Mats 5.5 ½-½ Abidin, Aysajan 5.5
40 Yoro, Samuel 5.0 0-1 Musabayev, Maxim 6.0
41 Van Campenhout, Rien 5.0 0-1 Rousseau, Christilla 6.0
42 Debucke, Jolan 5.0 0-1 Karlioglu, Boran 6.0
43 Lauwers, Timo 5.0 0-1 Verleye, William 6.0
44 De Baets, Branko 6.0 1-0 Aishajiang, Ehsan 5.0
45 Bikady, Luka 6.0 1-0 Van Eester, Jef 5.0
46 Faybish, Benjamin 6.0 1-0 Van Campenhout, Wim 5.0
47 Van Dijck, Bjarne 4.5 0-1 Pouliart, Sander 5.5
48 Baekelandt, Els 4.5 0-1 Dhaenens, Elke 5.5
49 Cotman, Lothar 4.5 0-1 Musabayeva, Diana 5.5
50 Neirynck, Arthur 4.5 0-1 Van Campenhout, Arne 5.5
51 Marchal, Anais 4.5 0-1 Decruyenaere, Victor 5.5
52 Cotman, Bernd 5.5 1-0 Wambecq, Ward 4.5
53 Wuillaume, Nathan 4.0 0-1 Nottet, Tristan 5.0
54 Dhaenens, Wout 4.0 0-1 Verboven, Arnout 5.0
55 Coppens, Pieter 4.0 0-1 Paes, Martijn 5.0
56 Dewitte, Simon 5.0 1-0 Haselhuhn, Oskar 4.0
57 Raptis, Filippos 4.0 0-1 Koebele, Aurel 5.0
58 Leboy, Robbe 5.0 1-0 De Nys, Noa 4.0
59 De Smedt, Lias 4.0 0-1 Kauschanski, Nicolas 5.0
60 Delbergue, Mossab 4.0 0-1 Celiktas, Kaan 5.0
61 Debunne, Tibe 4.0 0-1 Van De Vyver, Milan 5.0
62 Liveyns, Bjarne 5.0 1-0 Dewyngaert, Wout 4.0
63 Gillet, Andy 5.0 1-0 Stautemas, Jason 4.0
64 De Vidts, Bram 4.5 1-0 Celiktas, Ayhan 3.5
65 El Abdi, Moussa 4.5 1-0 Godde, Paul 3.5
66 De Keukelaere, Wouter 4.0 ½-½ Raemdonck, Loic 4.0
67 Jacobs, Maarten 4.5 1-0 Claessens, Paul 3.0
68 Burssens, Guy 4.0 1-0 El Abdi, Omar 3.0
69 Bramer, Jan-Willem 3.0 0-1 Hoogmartens, Armin 4.0
70 Faybish, Dana 4.0 1-0 Van Eester, Vic 3.0
71 Van Herreweghe, Jarno 3.0 0-1 Wauters, Ladislas 4.0
72 El Abdi, Elhoussein 3.0 0-1 Bensafi, Mathias 4.0
73 Neirynck, Jasper 4.0 1-0 Lambrecht, Rune 3.0
74 Moerman, Axl 2.5 0-1 Vynck, Arnon 3.5
75 Bigi, Ernesto 2.0 0-1 De Noose Clasens, Manoa 3.0
76 Acket, Sylvie 1.5 0-1 Devos, Klaas 3.0
  Andre, Robin 1.0 0 Afwezig  
  Bianchi, Nolan 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Condes, Adam Sean 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Dierick, Tuur 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Geelen, Leander 1.5 0 Afwezig  
  Harutyunyan, Axel 2.5 0 Afwezig  
  Koebele Michail 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Noens, Yoran 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Thienpont, Ruben 0.0 0 Afwezig  
  Vrijsen, Jonas 1.0 0 Afwezig  
Begin van de pagina

IM Nagy, Gabor (Rank: 1)

Rangschikking1
GeslachtM
Stamnr.19579
N-Elo2480
FIDE-ID737119
F-Elo2516
Landhun  (hun)
Club(607) Rochade Eupen
Categorie+2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 1      Naessens, Wolf BEL 1542 7.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 1      Cillen, Jeroen BEL 1870 6.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 1      Van Dijck, Bjarne BEL 2041 4.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
4 1      Dauw, Sterre BEL 2184 8.0 W - 1 4.0 0.88 +0.12
5 1 FM Dardha, Arben BEL 2262 8.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.81 +0.19
6 1 FM Fontaine, Quentin BEL 2360 9.5 W - 1 6.0 0.71 +0.29
7 1 FM Litwak, Aleksej GER 2287 8.5 Z - 1 7.0 0.79 +0.21
8 1      Decrop, Benjamin BEL 2177 9.0 W v 1 8.0 0.88 +0.12
9 1 FM Dardha, Daniel BEL 2343 8.0 Z v 1 9.0 0.73 +0.27
10 1      Zouaghi, Nouri BEL 2180 8.0 W v 1 10.0 0.88 +0.12
11 1      Ismail, Tamer BEL 2051 8.0 Z v 1 11.0 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 2117 84.5 Totaal 11.0 9.36 +1.64
Begin van de pagina
FM Fontaine, Quentin (Rank: 2)

Rangschikking2
GeslachtM
Stamnr.10483
N-Elo2360
FIDE-ID230804
F-Elo2099
Landbel  (bel)
Club(514) Fontaine-L'Evêque
Categorie+2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 2      Burdot, Louis LUX 1539 6.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 2      Peters, Mathias BEL 1866 6.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 2      Butzen, Robin BEL 2042 7.0 W - 1 3.0 0.87 +0.13
4 2      Zouaghi, Nouri BEL 2180 8.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.74 +0.26
5 2 FM Beukema, Jasper BEL 2265 8.0 W - 1 5.0 0.63 +0.37
6 1 IM Nagy, Gabor HUN 2516 11.0 Z - 0 5.0 0.29 -0.29
7 3 FM De Waele, Warre BEL 2240 7.0 W - 1 6.0 0.66 +0.34
8 2 FM Decoster, Frederic BEL 2282 8.0 Z - 1 7.0 0.61 +0.39
9 2      Vandelacluze, Ian BEL 2174 7.5 W - 1 8.0 0.74 +0.26
10 2      Decrop, Benjamin BEL 2177 9.0 Z v ½ 8.5 0.74 -0.24
11 2 FM Litwak, Aleksej GER 2287 8.5 W v 1 9.5 0.60 +0.40
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 2142 86.0 Totaal 9.5 7.72 +1.78
Begin van de pagina
Decrop, Benjamin (Rank: 12)

Rangschikking3
GeslachtM
Stamnr.28436
N-Elo2177
FIDE-ID215147
F-Elo2173
Landbel  (bel)
Club(301) KOSK Oostende
Categorie+2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 12      Decruyenaere, Victor BEL 1475 5.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 12      Liveyns, Rune BEL 1771 7.0 Z - ½ 1.5 0.92 -0.42
3 19      Bikady, Claude BEL 1930 5.5 W - 1 2.5 0.81 +0.19
4 10      Pirard, Natan BEL 2106 7.5 Z - 1 3.5 0.60 +0.40
5 5      Verhasselt, Karsten BEL 2101 7.5 W - 1 4.5 0.60 +0.40
6 4 FM Beukema, Jasper BEL 2265 8.0 Z ^ 1 5.5 0.38 +0.62
7 2      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2167 7.5 W v 1 6.5 0.51 +0.49
8 1 IM Nagy, Gabor HUN 2516 11.0 Z - 0 6.5 0.12 -0.12
9 4 FM Decoster, Frederic BEL 2282 8.0 W ^ 1 7.5 0.36 +0.64
10 2 FM Fontaine, Quentin BEL 2360 9.5 W v ½ 8.0 0.26 +0.24
11 3      Dauw, Sterre BEL 2184 8.0 Z ^ 1 9.0 0.49 +0.51
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 2105 85.0 Totaal 9.0 5.97 +3.03
Begin van de pagina
FM Litwak, Aleksej (Rank: 4)

Rangschikking4
GeslachtM
Stamnr.95074
N-Elo2287
FIDE-ID4677617
F-Elo2221
Landger  (ger)
Club(604) KSK47 Eynatten
Categorie+2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 4      Caudron, Meindert BEL 1533 6.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 4      Verboven, Arnout BEL 1824 5.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 4      De Block, Fabio BEL 1982 7.0 W - 1 3.0 0.86 +0.14
4 4      Huynh, Laurent BEL 2135 8.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.70 +0.30
5 4 FM De Waele, Warre BEL 2240 7.0 W - 1 5.0 0.57 +0.43
6 2 FM Dardha, Daniel BEL 2343 8.0 Z - ½ 5.5 0.42 +0.08
7 1 IM Nagy, Gabor HUN 2516 11.0 W v 0 5.5 0.21 -0.21
8 4      Verheyen, Olivier BEL 2156 7.0 Z ^ 1 6.5 0.68 +0.32
9 3      Pirard, Natan BEL 2106 7.5 W - 1 7.5 0.74 +0.26
10 3 FM Dardha, Arben BEL 2262 8.0 Z - 1 8.5 0.53 +0.47
11 2 FM Fontaine, Quentin BEL 2360 9.5 Z v 0 8.5 0.40 -0.40
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 2132 84.0 Totaal 8.5 6.95 +1.55
Begin van de pagina
Ouaki, Mark (Rank: 48)

Rangschikking5
GeslachtM
Stamnr.18047
N-Elo1806
FIDE-ID257460
F-Elo1823
Landbel  (bel)
Club(226) Europchess
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 48      De Noose Clasens, Manoa BEL 1150 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 3 FM Dardha, Daniel BEL 2343 8.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 32      Pouliart, Sander BEL 1462 5.5 W - 1 2.0 0.90 +0.10
4 33      Liveyns, Bjarne BEL 1372 5.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
5 12      Huynh, Laurent BEL 2135 8.0 W - 0 3.0 0.14 -0.14
6 32      Zouaghi, Amir BEL 1564 6.0 Z - ½ 3.5 0.82 -0.32
7 26      Baekelandt, Els BEL 1609 4.5 W - 1 4.5 0.77 +0.23
8 19      Laurent, Yann BEL 1654 6.0 Z - 1 5.5 0.72 +0.28
9 14      Seibt, Sascha BEL 1962 6.5 W - 1 6.5 0.31 +0.69
10 6      Vandelacluze, Ian BEL 2174 7.5 Z - 1 7.5 0.11 +0.89
11 4 FM De Waele, Warre BEL 2240 7.0 W - 1 8.5 0.08 +0.92
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1787 67.0 Totaal 8.5 5.77 +2.73
Begin van de pagina
FM Dardha, Daniel (Rank: 3)

Rangschikking6
GeslachtM
Stamnr.13815
N-Elo2343
FIDE-ID240990
F-Elo2309
Landbel  (bel)
Club(130) Hoboken
Categorie+2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 3      Dewitte, Simon BEL 1533 5.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 3      Ouaki, Mark BEL 1823 8.5 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 3      Beukenhorst, Edo BEL 1985 7.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.90 +0.10
4 3      Vandelacluze, Ian BEL 2174 7.5 W - 1 4.0 0.72 +0.28
5 3      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2167 7.5 Z - ½ 4.5 0.73 -0.23
6 2 FM Litwak, Aleksej GER 2287 8.5 W - ½ 5.0 0.58 -0.08
7 4      Zouaghi, Nouri BEL 2180 8.0 Z ^ 1 6.0 0.72 +0.28
8 3 FM Dardha, Arben BEL 2262 8.0 W - 1 7.0 0.61 +0.39
9 1 IM Nagy, Gabor HUN 2516 11.0 W - 0 7.0 0.27 -0.27
10 4      Ismail, Tamer BEL 2051 8.0 Z ^ 0 7.0 0.85 -0.85
11 5      Werner, Ivan BEL 2115 7.0 Z - 1 8.0 0.79 +0.21
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 2099 86.0 Totaal 8.0 8.01 -0.01
Begin van de pagina
FM Dardha, Arben (Rank: 8)

Rangschikking7
GeslachtM
Stamnr.20214
N-Elo2262
FIDE-ID4700481
F-Elo2107
Landbel  (bel)
Club(130) Hoboken
Categorie+2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 8      Heiligtag, Matthias GER 1504 5.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 8      Nemegeer, Arne BEL 1797 6.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 8      Seibt, Sascha BEL 1962 6.5 W - 1 3.0 0.85 +0.15
4 8      Cuvelier, Annelies BEL 1872 7.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.91 +0.09
5 1 IM Nagy, Gabor HUN 2516 11.0 W - 0 4.0 0.19 -0.19
6 6      De Block, Fabio BEL 1982 7.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.84 +0.16
7 6      De Reese, Elias BEL 1806 7.0 W - 1 6.0 0.92 +0.08
8 3 FM Dardha, Daniel BEL 2343 8.0 Z - 0 6.0 0.39 -0.39
9 6      Huynh, Laurent BEL 2135 8.0 W - 1 7.0 0.67 +0.33
10 3 FM Litwak, Aleksej GER 2287 8.5 W - 0 7.0 0.47 -0.47
11 9      Thienpondt, Mardoek BEL 1956 7.0 Z ^ 1 8.0 0.86 +0.14
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 2014 81.5 Totaal 8.0 7.94 +0.06
Begin van de pagina
FM Decoster, Frederic (Rank: 6)

Rangschikking8
GeslachtM
Stamnr.25615
N-Elo2282
FIDE-ID204269
F-Elo2273
Landbel  (bel)
Club(362) Oostkamp
Categorie+2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 6      Koebele, Aurel BEL 1512 5.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 6      De Reese, Elias BEL 1806 7.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 6      Heymans, Berwout BEL 1969 5.5 W - 1 3.0 0.86 +0.14
4 6      Verhasselt, Karsten BEL 2101 7.5 Z - 0 3.0 0.74 -0.74
5 8      Raats, Joppe BEL 1907 7.0 W - 1 4.0 0.91 +0.09
6 5      Butzen, Robin BEL 2042 7.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.80 +0.20
7 5      Huynh, Laurent BEL 2135 8.0 W - 1 6.0 0.70 +0.30
8 2 FM Fontaine, Quentin BEL 2360 9.5 W - 0 6.0 0.39 -0.39
9 4      Decrop, Benjamin BEL 2177 9.0 Z - 0 6.0 0.64 -0.64
10 10      Cuvelier, Annelies BEL 1872 7.0 Z ^ 1 7.0 0.92 +0.08
11 7      De Block, Fabio BEL 1982 7.0 W - 1 8.0 0.85 +0.15
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1987 79.5 Totaal 8.0 8.65 -0.65
Begin van de pagina
Ismail, Tamer (Rank: 24)

Rangschikking9
GeslachtM
Stamnr.12899
N-Elo2031
FIDE-ID2909332
F-Elo2051
Landbel  (bel)
Club(124) Deurne
Categorie+2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 24      Liveyns, Bjarne BEL 1372 5.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 22      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1673 5.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.91 +0.09
3 18      De Baets, Branko BEL 1604 6.0 W - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
4 9 FM De Waele, Warre BEL 2240 7.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.25 -0.25
5 14      Nemegeer, Arne BEL 1797 6.5 W - 1 4.0 0.81 +0.19
6 13      Temmerman, Sara BEL 1738 7.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.86 -0.86
7 16      Cuvelier, Annelies BEL 1872 7.0 W - 1 5.0 0.73 +0.27
8 12      De Reese, Elias BEL 1806 7.0 Z - 1 6.0 0.80 +0.20
9 8      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2167 7.5 Z - 1 7.0 0.34 +0.66
10 4 FM Dardha, Daniel BEL 2343 8.0 W v 1 8.0 0.15 +0.85
11 1 IM Nagy, Gabor HUN 2516 11.0 W - 0 8.0 0.08 -0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1920 77.0 Totaal 8.0 6.77 +1.23
Begin van de pagina
Huynh, Laurent (Rank: 17)

Rangschikking10
GeslachtM
Stamnr.10726
N-Elo2085
FIDE-ID238430
F-Elo2135
Landbel  (bel)
Club(201) CREB Bruxelles
Categorie+2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 17      De Smedt, Lias BEL 1443 4.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 17      Carmans, Wesley BEL 1699 6.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 15      D'Haenens, Leon BEL 1567 7.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
4 4 FM Litwak, Aleksej GER 2287 8.5 W - 0 3.0 0.30 -0.30
5 12      Ouaki, Mark BEL 1823 8.5 Z - 1 4.0 0.86 +0.14
6 11      Vernimmen, Pierre BEL 1883 6.5 W - 1 5.0 0.81 +0.19
7 5 FM Decoster, Frederic BEL 2282 8.0 Z - 0 5.0 0.30 -0.30
8 11      Thienpondt, Mardoek BEL 1956 7.0 W - 1 6.0 0.73 +0.27
9 6 FM Dardha, Arben BEL 2262 8.0 Z - 0 6.0 0.33 -0.33
10 13      Andre, Damien BEL 1907 6.5 W - 1 7.0 0.79 +0.21
11 11      Naessens, Wolf BEL 1542 7.0 Z - 1 8.0 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1877 77.0 Totaal 8.0 7.80 +0.20
Begin van de pagina
Dauw, Sterre (Rank: 10)

Rangschikking11
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15269
N-Elo2184
FIDE-ID248886
F-Elo2076
Landbel  (bel)
Club(114) Mechelen
Categorie+2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 10      Neirynck, Arthur BEL 1503 4.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 10      Temmerman, Sander BEL 1785 6.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 10      Bernard, Romain BEL 1918 5.5 W - 1 3.0 0.82 +0.18
4 1 IM Nagy, Gabor HUN 2516 11.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.12 -0.12
5 9      Cuvelier, Annelies BEL 1872 7.0 W - 1 4.0 0.86 +0.14
6 8      De Reese, Elias BEL 1806 7.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.91 -0.91
7 14      Raats, Joppe BEL 1907 7.0 W - 1 5.0 0.83 +0.17
8 9      Nemegeer, Arne BEL 1797 6.5 Z - 1 6.0 0.91 +0.09
9 5 FM Beukema, Jasper BEL 2265 8.0 W - 1 7.0 0.39 +0.61
10 5      Pirard, Natan BEL 2106 7.5 Z - 1 8.0 0.61 +0.39
11 3      Decrop, Benjamin BEL 2177 9.0 W v 0 8.0 0.51 -0.51
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1968 79.0 Totaal 8.0 7.80 +0.20
Begin van de pagina
Baselmans, Luuk (Rank: 5)

Rangschikking12
GeslachtM
Stamnr.17529
N-Elo2284
FIDE-ID1051008
F-Elo1969
Landned  (ned)
Club(174) Brasschaat
Categorie+2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 5      Musabayeva, Diana BEL 1532 5.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 5      Vande Ginste, Michiel BEL 1802 6.5 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 5      Godde, Matthias BEL 1966 6.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.87 +0.13
4 5      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2167 7.5 W - 0 3.0 0.66 -0.66
5 7      Vernimmen, Pierre BEL 1883 6.5 Z - 0 3.0 0.92 -0.92
6 18      Roman, Hugo BEL 1748 5.0 W - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
7 12      Bernard, Romain BEL 1918 5.5 Z - 0 4.0 0.90 -0.90
8 22      Carmans, Wesley BEL 1699 6.0 W - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
9 15      Rogge, Parcival BEL 1715 6.5 Z - 1 6.0 0.92 +0.08
10 9      Carpentier, Jannes BEL 1916 7.0 W ^ 1 7.0 0.90 +0.10
11 6      De Block, Yordi BEL 2104 7.0 Z - 1 8.0 0.74 +0.26
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1859 69.0 Totaal 8.0 9.59 -1.59
Begin van de pagina
FM Beukema, Jasper (Rank: 7)

Rangschikking13
GeslachtM
Stamnr.50086
N-Elo2256
FIDE-ID1032984
F-Elo2265
Landbel  (bel)
Club(174) Brasschaat
Categorie+2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 7      Burssens, Guy BEL 1510 4.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 7      Aguilar, Adriano BEL 1787 6.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 7      Thienpondt, Mardoek BEL 1956 7.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.86 +0.14
4 7      De Block, Yordi BEL 2104 7.0 W - 1 4.0 0.71 +0.29
5 2 FM Fontaine, Quentin BEL 2360 9.5 Z - 0 4.0 0.37 -0.37
6 4      Decrop, Benjamin BEL 2177 9.0 W - 0 4.0 0.62 -0.62
7 13      Carpentier, Jannes BEL 1916 7.0 Z ^ 1 5.0 0.89 +0.11
8 8      Bernard, Romain BEL 1918 5.5 W - 1 6.0 0.89 +0.11
9 5      Dauw, Sterre BEL 2184 8.0 Z - 0 6.0 0.61 -0.61
10 8      Vernimmen, Pierre BEL 1883 6.5 W - 1 7.0 0.91 +0.09
11 8      D'Haenens, Leon BEL 1567 7.0 Z ^ 1 8.0 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1942 76.5 Totaal 8.0 8.62 -0.62
Begin van de pagina
Zouaghi, Nouri (Rank: 11)

Rangschikking14
GeslachtM
Stamnr.9156
N-Elo2180
FIDE-ID203262
F-Elo2154
Landbel  (bel)
Club(401) KGSRL Gent
Categorie+2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 11      De Winne, Oswald BEL 1485 5.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 11      Roman, Hugo BEL 1748 5.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 11      Andre, Damien BEL 1907 6.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.83 +0.17
4 2 FM Fontaine, Quentin BEL 2360 9.5 W - 0 3.0 0.26 -0.26
5 10      Damlakhi, Mahmoud BEL 1853 6.5 Z - 1 4.0 0.87 +0.13
6 9      Bernard, Romain BEL 1918 5.5 W - 1 5.0 0.82 +0.18
7 4 FM Dardha, Daniel BEL 2343 8.0 W - 0 5.0 0.28 -0.28
8 10      Temmerman, Sara BEL 1738 7.0 Z - 1 6.0 0.92 +0.08
9 7 FM De Waele, Warre BEL 2240 7.0 W - 1 7.0 0.42 +0.58
10 1 IM Nagy, Gabor HUN 2516 11.0 Z - 0 7.0 0.12 -0.12
11 10      De Reese, Elias BEL 1806 7.0 W ^ 1 8.0 0.90 +0.10
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1992 78.0 Totaal 8.0 7.26 +0.74
Begin van de pagina
Faybish, Nimrod (Rank: 14)

Rangschikking15
GeslachtM
Stamnr.79197
N-Elo2167
FIDE-ID202142
F-Elo2045
Landbel  (bel)
Club(209) Anderlecht
Categorie+2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 14      Pouliart, Sander BEL 1462 5.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 14      Temmerman, Sara BEL 1738 7.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 13      Raats, Joppe BEL 1907 7.0 W - 1 3.0 0.82 +0.18
4 5      Baselmans, Luuk NED 2284 8.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.34 +0.66
5 3 FM Dardha, Daniel BEL 2343 8.0 W - ½ 4.5 0.27 +0.23
6 3      Liveyns, Rune BEL 1771 7.0 W - 1 5.5 0.92 +0.08
7 2      Decrop, Benjamin BEL 2177 9.0 Z - 0 5.5 0.49 -0.49
8 6      Pirard, Natan BEL 2106 7.5 Z - 0 5.5 0.58 -0.58
9 8      Ismail, Tamer BEL 2051 8.0 W - 0 5.5 0.66 -0.66
10 18      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1609 6.5 Z ^ 1 6.5 0.92 +0.08
11 13      Seibt, Sascha BEL 1962 6.5 W - 1 7.5 0.76 +0.24
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1946 80.0 Totaal 7.5 7.60 -0.10
Begin van de pagina
Pirard, Natan (Rank: 19)

Rangschikking16
GeslachtM
Stamnr.10942
N-Elo2085
FIDE-ID235725
F-Elo2106
Landbel  (bel)
Club(231) Dolle Toren Leuven
Categorie+2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 19      Chen, Jiaqi BEL 1440 5.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 19      De Baets, Keano BEL 1685 6.5 W - ½ 1.5 0.92 -0.42
3 21      Rogge, Parcival BEL 1715 6.5 Z - 1 2.5 0.91 +0.09
4 10      Decrop, Benjamin BEL 2177 9.0 W - 0 2.5 0.40 -0.40
5 23      Faybish, Benjamin BEL 1562 6.0 Z - 1 3.5 0.92 +0.08
6 17      De Block, Yordi BEL 2104 7.0 W ^ 1 4.5 0.50 +0.50
7 11      Liveyns, Rune BEL 1771 7.0 Z v 1 5.5 0.88 +0.12
8 6      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2167 7.5 W - 1 6.5 0.42 +0.58
9 3 FM Litwak, Aleksej GER 2287 8.5 Z - 0 6.5 0.26 -0.26
10 5      Dauw, Sterre BEL 2184 8.0 W - 0 6.5 0.39 -0.39
11 14      Vernimmen, Pierre BEL 1883 6.5 Z ^ 1 7.5 0.78 +0.22
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1906 77.5 Totaal 7.5 7.30 +0.20
Begin van de pagina
Vandelacluze, Ian (Rank: 13)

Rangschikking17
GeslachtM
Stamnr.10139
N-Elo2174
FIDE-ID222755
F-Elo2053
Landbel  (bel)
Club(301) KOSK Oostende
Categorie+2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 13      Cotman, Bernd BEL 1465 5.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 13      Pfeiffer, Noah BEL 1738 5.5 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 12      Vernimmen, Pierre BEL 1883 6.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.85 +0.15
4 3 FM Dardha, Daniel BEL 2343 8.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.28 -0.28
5 11      Peters, Mathias BEL 1866 6.0 W - 1 4.0 0.86 +0.14
6 10      Andre, Damien BEL 1907 6.5 W - ½ 4.5 0.82 -0.32
7 8      Rogge, Parcival BEL 1715 6.5 Z - 1 5.5 0.92 +0.08
8 5      Werner, Ivan BEL 2115 7.0 W - 1 6.5 0.58 +0.42
9 2 FM Fontaine, Quentin BEL 2360 9.5 Z - 0 6.5 0.26 -0.26
10 6      Ouaki, Mark BEL 1823 8.5 W ^ 0 6.5 0.89 -0.89
11 12      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1674 6.5 Z - 1 7.5 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1899 76.0 Totaal 7.5 8.22 -0.72
Begin van de pagina
Verhasselt, Karsten (Rank: 21)

Rangschikking18
GeslachtM
Stamnr.11343
N-Elo2101
FIDE-ID228893
F-Elo2096
Landbel  (bel)
Club(166) TSMechelen
Categorie+2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 21      Debunne, Tibe BEL 1416 4.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 21      Abidin, Aysajan BEL 1684 5.5 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 17      Faybish, Benjamin BEL 1562 6.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
4 6 FM Decoster, Frederic BEL 2282 8.0 W - 1 4.0 0.26 +0.74
5 5      Decrop, Benjamin BEL 2177 9.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.40 -0.40
6 12      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1674 6.5 W v ½ 4.5 0.92 -0.42
7 10      Werner, Ivan BEL 2115 7.0 Z - 0 4.5 0.48 -0.48
8 16      De Baets, Keano BEL 1685 6.5 W - 1 5.5 0.92 +0.08
9 11      Vernimmen, Pierre BEL 1883 6.5 Z - 0 5.5 0.78 -0.78
10 20      Rogge, Parcival BEL 1715 6.5 W - 1 6.5 0.91 +0.09
11 15      Damlakhi, Mahmoud BEL 1853 6.5 Z - 1 7.5 0.81 +0.19
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1822 72.0 Totaal 7.5 8.24 -0.74
Begin van de pagina
FM De Waele, Warre (Rank: 9)

Rangschikking19
GeslachtM
Stamnr.13376
N-Elo2217
FIDE-ID241156
F-Elo2240
Landbel  (bel)
Club(475) Aalter
Categorie+2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 9      Leboy, Robbe BEL 1504 5.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 9      Zotikishvili, Dimitri BEL 1782 5.5 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 9      Carpentier, Jannes BEL 1916 7.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.87 +0.13
4 9      Ismail, Tamer BEL 2051 8.0 W - 1 4.0 0.75 +0.25
5 4 FM Litwak, Aleksej GER 2287 8.5 Z - 0 4.0 0.43 -0.43
6 7      Thienpondt, Mardoek BEL 1956 7.0 W - 1 5.0 0.84 +0.16
7 3 FM Fontaine, Quentin BEL 2360 9.5 Z - 0 5.0 0.34 -0.34
8 7      Andre, Damien BEL 1907 6.5 W - 1 6.0 0.88 +0.12
9 7      Zouaghi, Nouri BEL 2180 8.0 Z ^ 0 6.0 0.58 -0.58
10 11      Aguilar, Adriano BEL 1787 6.0 W - 1 7.0 0.92 +0.08
11 4      Ouaki, Mark BEL 1823 8.5 Z - 0 7.0 0.92 -0.92
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1959 79.5 Totaal 7.0 8.37 -1.37
Begin van de pagina
De Reese, Elias (Rank: 49)

Rangschikking20
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15179
N-Elo1768
FIDE-ID249238
F-Elo1806
Landbel  (bel)
Club(401) KGSRL Gent
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 49      Lambrecht, Rune BEL 1150 3.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 6 FM Decoster, Frederic BEL 2282 8.0 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 33      Malfliet, Alexander BEL 1453 6.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.89 +0.11
4 34      Naessens, Wolf BEL 1542 7.0 W - 1 3.0 0.82 +0.18
5 13      De Block, Yordi BEL 2104 7.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.15 +0.85
6 8      Dauw, Sterre BEL 2184 8.0 W - 1 5.0 0.09 +0.91
7 6 FM Dardha, Arben BEL 2262 8.0 Z - 0 5.0 0.08 -0.08
8 12      Ismail, Tamer BEL 2051 8.0 W - 0 5.0 0.20 -0.20
9 19      Beukenhorst, Edo BEL 1985 7.0 Z - 1 6.0 0.27 +0.73
10 16      Godde, Matthias BEL 1966 6.0 W - 1 7.0 0.29 +0.71
11 10      Zouaghi, Nouri BEL 2180 8.0 Z - 0 7.0 0.10 -0.10
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1923 76.0 Totaal 7.0 3.89 +3.11
Begin van de pagina
Liveyns, Rune (Rank: 55)

Rangschikking21
GeslachtM
Stamnr.13162
N-Elo1705
FIDE-ID243981
F-Elo1771
Landbel  (bel)
Club(422) MSV
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 55      Kauschanski, Nicolas GER 1029 5.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 12      Decrop, Benjamin BEL 2177 9.0 W - ½ 1.5 0.08 +0.42
3 23      Vernimmen, Thomas BEL 1356 6.0 Z - 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
4 12      Van Malder, Dries BEL 2144 6.5 W - 1 3.5 0.10 +0.90
5 6      Verheyen, Olivier BEL 2156 7.0 W v 1 4.5 0.09 +0.91
6 3      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2167 7.5 Z - 0 4.5 0.08 -0.08
7 11      Pirard, Natan BEL 2106 7.5 W - 0 4.5 0.12 -0.12
8 21      Zouaghi, Amir BEL 1564 6.0 Z - ½ 5.0 0.77 -0.27
9 18      Butzen, Robin BEL 2042 7.0 W - 0 5.0 0.17 -0.17
10 31      Karlioglu, Boran BEL 1359 6.0 Z - 1 6.0 0.92 +0.08
11 17      Vanden Bussche, Steven BEL 2051 6.0 W - 1 7.0 0.16 +0.84
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1831 73.5 Totaal 7.0 4.33 +2.67
Begin van de pagina
Werner, Ivan (Rank: 18)

Rangschikking22
GeslachtM
Stamnr.50474
N-Elo2115
FIDE-ID204420
F-Elo1983
Landbel  (bel)
Club(901) Namur-Echecs
Categorie+2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 18      Celiktas, Kaan BEL 1441 5.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 18      Koornstra, Robbert-Jan BEL 1710 6.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
3 24      Caudron, Meindert BEL 1533 6.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 13      Temmerman, Sander BEL 1785 6.0 Z - ½ 2.5 0.88 -0.38
5 24      Verleye, William BEL 1629 6.0 W - 1 3.5 0.92 +0.08
6 14      Aguilar, Luciano BEL 1699 6.0 Z - 1 4.5 0.92 +0.08
7 10      Verhasselt, Karsten BEL 2101 7.5 W ^ 1 5.5 0.52 +0.48
8 5      Vandelacluze, Ian BEL 2174 7.5 Z - 0 5.5 0.42 -0.42
9 10      Vande Ginste, Michiel BEL 1802 6.5 W - 1 6.5 0.86 +0.14
10 7      De Block, Fabio BEL 1982 7.0 Z - ½ 7.0 0.68 -0.18
11 5 FM Dardha, Daniel BEL 2343 8.0 W - 0 7.0 0.21 -0.21
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1836 71.5 Totaal 7.0 8.17 -1.17
Begin van de pagina
Verheyen, Olivier (Rank: 15)

Rangschikking23
GeslachtM
Stamnr.10978
N-Elo2156
FIDE-ID236055
F-Elo1829
Landbel  (bel)
Club(714) Overpelt
Categorie+2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 15      Malfliet, Alexander BEL 1453 6.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 15      Rogge, Parcival BEL 1715 6.5 W - ½ 1.5 0.92 -0.42
3 20      De Baets, Keano BEL 1685 6.5 Z - 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
4 11      Harutyunyan, Axel BEL 2024 2.5 W - 1 3.5 0.68 +0.32
5 6      Liveyns, Rune BEL 1771 7.0 Z - 0 3.5 0.91 -0.91
6 15      Van Droogenbroeck, Mats BEL 1256 5.5 W - 1 4.5 0.92 +0.08
7 9      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1674 6.5 Z - 1 5.5 0.92 +0.08
8 4 FM Litwak, Aleksej GER 2287 8.5 W - 0 5.5 0.32 -0.32
9 9      Andre, Damien BEL 1907 6.5 Z - ½ 6.0 0.81 -0.31
10 12      D'Haenens, Leon BEL 1567 7.0 W - 0 6.0 0.92 -0.92
11 16      Vande Ginste, Michiel BEL 1802 6.5 Z - 1 7.0 0.89 +0.11
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1740 69.0 Totaal 7.0 9.13 -2.13
Begin van de pagina
De Block, Fabio (Rank: 30)

Rangschikking24
GeslachtM
Stamnr.11034
N-Elo1982
FIDE-ID226181
F-Elo1805
Landbel  (bel)
Club(261) Opwijk
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 29      Dhaenens, Elke BEL 1344 5.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 27      Laurent, Yann BEL 1654 6.0 W - 1 2.0 0.87 +0.13
3 4 FM Litwak, Aleksej GER 2287 8.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.14 -0.14
4 18      Pfeiffer, Noah BEL 1738 5.5 W - 1 3.0 0.80 +0.20
5 18      Aguilar, Adriano BEL 1787 6.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.75 +0.25
6 6 FM Dardha, Arben BEL 2262 8.0 W - 0 4.0 0.16 -0.16
7 20      Peeters, Alex BEL 1619 6.5 Z - 1 5.0 0.90 +0.10
8 13      Vernimmen, Pierre BEL 1883 6.5 W - ½ 5.5 0.64 -0.14
9 12      Damlakhi, Mahmoud BEL 1853 6.5 Z - 1 6.5 0.67 +0.33
10 7      Werner, Ivan BEL 2115 7.0 W - ½ 7.0 0.32 +0.18
11 7 FM Decoster, Frederic BEL 2282 8.0 Z - 0 7.0 0.15 -0.15
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1893 74.0 Totaal 7.0 6.32 +0.68
Begin van de pagina
Butzen, Robin (Rank: 25)

Rangschikking25
GeslachtM
Stamnr.13707
N-Elo2042
FIDE-ID244392
F-Elo1859
Landbel  (bel)
Club(130) Hoboken
Categorie+2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 25      Andre, Robin BEL 1362 1.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 23      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1674 6.5 W - 1 2.0 0.90 +0.10
3 2 FM Fontaine, Quentin BEL 2360 9.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.13 -0.13
4 14      Zotikishvili, Dimitri BEL 1782 5.5 W - 1 3.0 0.82 +0.18
5 15      Vande Ginste, Michiel BEL 1802 6.5 Z - 1 4.0 0.80 +0.20
6 5 FM Decoster, Frederic BEL 2282 8.0 W - 0 4.0 0.20 -0.20
7 17      Damlakhi, Mahmoud BEL 1853 6.5 Z - 0 4.0 0.75 -0.75
8 25      Peeters, Alex BEL 1619 6.5 W - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
9 18      Liveyns, Rune BEL 1771 7.0 Z - 1 6.0 0.83 +0.17
10 15      Naessens, Wolf BEL 1542 7.0 W - 0 6.0 0.92 -0.92
11 18      Aguilar, Adriano BEL 1787 6.0 Z - 1 7.0 0.81 +0.19
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1803 70.0 Totaal 7.0 8.00 -1.00
Begin van de pagina
De Block, Yordi (Rank: 20)

Rangschikking26
GeslachtM
Stamnr.11030
N-Elo2104
FIDE-ID214175
F-Elo1999
Landbel  (bel)
Club(261) Opwijk
Categorie+2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 20      Marchal, Anais BEL 1419 4.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 20      Aguilar, Luciano BEL 1699 6.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 16      Koornstra, Robbert-Jan BEL 1710 6.0 W - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
4 7 FM Beukema, Jasper BEL 2265 8.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.29 -0.29
5 13      De Reese, Elias BEL 1806 7.0 W - 0 3.0 0.85 -0.85
6 17      Pirard, Natan BEL 2106 7.5 Z - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
7 31      Burdot, Louis LUX 1539 6.0 W ^ 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
8 23      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1673 5.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
9 16      Nemegeer, Arne BEL 1797 6.5 W - 1 6.0 0.86 +0.14
10 14      Van Volsem, Merlijn BEL 1373 6.0 Z - 1 7.0 0.92 +0.08
11 6      Baselmans, Luuk NED 2284 8.0 W - 0 7.0 0.26 -0.26
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1788 70.5 Totaal 7.0 8.28 -1.28
Begin van de pagina
Thienpondt, Mardoek (Rank: 34)

Rangschikking27
GeslachtM
Stamnr.10184
N-Elo1956
FIDE-ID210480
F-Elo1951
Landbel  (bel)
Club(472) Mercatel
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 34      Dhaenens, Wout BEL 1257 4.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 31      Zouaghi, Amir BEL 1564 6.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 7 FM Beukema, Jasper BEL 2265 8.0 W - 0 2.0 0.14 -0.14
4 22      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1673 5.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.84 +0.16
5 19      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1609 6.5 W - 1 4.0 0.89 +0.11
6 7 FM De Waele, Warre BEL 2240 7.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.16 -0.16
7 23      Aguilar, Luciano BEL 1699 6.0 W - 1 5.0 0.82 +0.18
8 11      Huynh, Laurent BEL 2135 8.0 Z - 0 5.0 0.27 -0.27
9 21      Temmerman, Sara BEL 1738 7.0 W - 1 6.0 0.78 +0.22
10 17      Koornstra, Robbert-Jan BEL 1710 6.0 Z - 1 7.0 0.81 +0.19
11 9 FM Dardha, Arben BEL 2262 8.0 W - 0 7.0 0.14 -0.14
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1832 71.5 Totaal 7.0 6.69 +0.31
Begin van de pagina
Temmerman, Sara (Rank: 57)

Rangschikking28
GeslachtF
Stamnr.13529
N-Elo1727
FIDE-ID242080
F-Elo1738
Landbel  (bel)
Club(422) MSV
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 57      Condes, Adam Sean BEL 962 0.0 Z - 1FF 1.0 0.00 +0.00
2 14      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2167 7.5 W v 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 40      Debunne, Tibe BEL 1416 4.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.87 +0.13
4 15      Van Dijck, Bjarne BEL 2041 4.5 W - 1 3.0 0.14 +0.86
5 16      Beukenhorst, Edo BEL 1985 7.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.19 +0.81
6 13      Ismail, Tamer BEL 2051 8.0 W - 1 5.0 0.14 +0.86
7 7      Andre, Damien BEL 1907 6.5 Z - 0 5.0 0.28 -0.28
8 10      Zouaghi, Nouri BEL 2180 8.0 W v 0 5.0 0.08 -0.08
9 21      Thienpondt, Mardoek BEL 1956 7.0 Z - 0 5.0 0.22 -0.22
10 32      Van Droogenbroeck, Mats BEL 1256 5.5 W - 1 6.0 0.92 +0.08
11 20      Godde, Matthias BEL 1966 6.0 Z - 1FF 7.0 0.00 +0.00
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1807 64.0 Totaal 7.0 2.92 +2.08
Begin van de pagina
Beukenhorst, Edo (Rank: 28)

Rangschikking29
GeslachtM
Stamnr.99758
N-Elo1985
FIDE-ID201979
F-Elo1948
Landbel  (bel)
Club(418) Geraardsbergen
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 28      Gillet, Andy BEL 1348 5.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 25      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1609 6.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.91 +0.09
3 3 FM Dardha, Daniel BEL 2343 8.0 W - 0 2.0 0.10 -0.10
4 16      Hanzl, Tadeas BEL 1732 5.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.81 +0.19
5 16      Temmerman, Sara BEL 1738 7.0 W - 0 3.0 0.81 -0.81
6 22      Abidin, Aysajan BEL 1684 5.5 Z - 1 4.0 0.85 +0.15
7 19      Nemegeer, Arne BEL 1797 6.5 W - 0 4.0 0.74 -0.74
8 26      Aguilar, Luciano BEL 1699 6.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.84 +0.16
9 19      De Reese, Elias BEL 1806 7.0 W - 0 5.0 0.73 -0.73
10 25      Burdot, Louis LUX 1539 6.0 Z - 1 6.0 0.92 +0.08
11 19      Koornstra, Robbert-Jan BEL 1710 6.0 W - 1 7.0 0.83 +0.17
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1727 68.5 Totaal 7.0 8.46 -1.46
Begin van de pagina
Raats, Joppe (Rank: 41)

Rangschikking30
GeslachtM
Stamnr.12445
N-Elo1907
FIDE-ID238902
F-Elo1819
Landbel  (bel)
Club(174) Brasschaat
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 41      De Keukelaere, Wouter BEL 1221 4.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 38      Van Volsem, Merlijn BEL 1373 6.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 13      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2167 7.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.18 -0.18
4 27      Peeters, Alex BEL 1619 6.5 W - 1 3.0 0.84 +0.16
5 8 FM Decoster, Frederic BEL 2282 8.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.09 -0.09
6 28      De Baets, Branko BEL 1604 6.0 W - 1 4.0 0.86 +0.14
7 14      Dauw, Sterre BEL 2184 8.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.17 -0.17
8 30      D'Haenens, Leon BEL 1567 7.0 W - 0 4.0 0.88 -0.88
9 32      Baekelandt, Els BEL 1609 4.5 Z - 1 5.0 0.85 +0.15
10 28      Chen, Jiaqi BEL 1440 5.0 W ^ 1 6.0 0.92 +0.08
11 24      Zouaghi, Amir BEL 1564 6.0 Z - 1 7.0 0.88 +0.12
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1693 68.5 Totaal 7.0 7.51 -0.51
Begin van de pagina
Cuvelier, Annelies (Rank: 43)

Rangschikking31
GeslachtF
Stamnr.18465
N-Elo1786
FIDE-ID213950
F-Elo1872
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 43      De Nys, Noa BEL 1204 4.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 40      Raptis, Filippos BEL 0 4.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 14      Van Malder, Dries BEL 2144 6.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.17 +0.83
4 8 FM Dardha, Arben BEL 2262 8.0 W - 0 3.0 0.09 -0.09
5 9      Dauw, Sterre BEL 2184 8.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.14 -0.14
6 29      Bikady, Luka BEL 1584 6.0 W - 1 4.0 0.84 +0.16
7 16      Ismail, Tamer BEL 2051 8.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.27 -0.27
8 31      Faybish, Benjamin BEL 1562 6.0 W - 1 5.0 0.86 +0.14
9 25      De Winne, Oswald BEL 1485 5.0 Z - 1 6.0 0.91 +0.09
10 10 FM Decoster, Frederic BEL 2282 8.0 W - 0 6.0 0.08 -0.08
11 25      Caudron, Meindert BEL 1533 6.0 Z - 1 7.0 0.88 +0.12
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1829 69.5 Totaal 7.0 6.08 +0.92
Begin van de pagina
Naessens, Wolf (Rank: 81)

Rangschikking32
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14293
N-Elo1542
FIDE-ID249530
F-Elo1468
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie-1600

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 1 IM Nagy, Gabor HUN 2516 11.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 45      Aishajiang, Ehsan BEL 1213 5.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.88 +0.12
3 57      Geelen, Leander BEL 0 1.5 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 34      De Reese, Elias BEL 1806 7.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.18 -0.18
5 29      Vanden Bussche, Steven BEL 2051 6.0 W - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
6 48      Faybish, Dana BEL 1222 4.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.87 +0.13
7 50      El Abdi, Hakim BEL 0 6.5 W - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
8 34      Verboven, Arnout BEL 1824 5.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.16 +0.84
9 23      Barbier, Astrid BEL 1917 7.0 W - 1 6.0 0.09 +0.91
10 15      Butzen, Robin BEL 2042 7.0 Z - 1 7.0 0.08 +0.92
11 11      Huynh, Laurent BEL 2135 8.0 W - 0 7.0 0.08 -0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1858 68.0 Totaal 7.0 4.34 +2.66
Begin van de pagina
Barbier, Astrid (Rank: 37)

Rangschikking33
GeslachtF
Stamnr.31518
N-Elo1917
FIDE-ID200395
F-Elo1792
Landbel  (bel)
Club(143) Temse
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 37      Van Campenhout, Arne BEL 1240 5.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 34      D'Haenens, Leon BEL 1567 7.0 W - 0 1.0 0.89 -0.89
3 26      Musabayeva, Diana BEL 1532 5.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.91 -0.91
4 45      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1330 4.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 34      Neirynck, Arthur BEL 1503 4.5 Z - ½ 2.5 0.92 -0.42
6 38      Vernimmen, Thomas BEL 1356 6.0 W - ½ 3.0 0.92 -0.42
7 32      Dewitte, Simon BEL 1533 5.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.91 +0.09
8 28      De Baets, Branko BEL 1604 6.0 W - 1 5.0 0.86 +0.14
9 23      Naessens, Wolf BEL 1542 7.0 Z - 0 5.0 0.91 -0.91
10 27      De Winne, Oswald BEL 1485 5.0 W - 1 6.0 0.92 +0.08
11 21      Aguilar, Luciano BEL 1699 6.0 Z - 1 7.0 0.78 +0.22
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1490 61.5 Totaal 7.0 9.86 -2.86
Begin van de pagina
D'Haenens, Leon (Rank: 78)

Rangschikking34
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14291
N-Elo1549
FIDE-ID251470
F-Elo1567
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie-1600

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 78      Acket, Sylvie BEL 0 1.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 34      Barbier, Astrid BEL 1917 7.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.11 +0.89
3 15      Huynh, Laurent BEL 2135 8.0 W - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
4 30      Peters, Mathias BEL 1866 6.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.15 -0.15
5 52      Stautemas, Jason BEL 0 4.0 W - 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
6 47      Coppens, Pieter BEL 1237 4.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.88 +0.12
7 49      Wambecq, Ward BEL 0 4.5 W - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
8 30      Raats, Joppe BEL 1907 7.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.12 +0.88
9 20      Van Vlaenderen, Koen BEL 1982 6.0 W - 1 6.0 0.08 +0.92
10 12      Verheyen, Olivier BEL 2156 7.0 Z - 1 7.0 0.08 +0.92
11 8 FM Beukema, Jasper BEL 2265 8.0 W - 0 7.0 0.08 -0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1933 63.0 Totaal 7.0 4.34 +2.66
Begin van de pagina
Carpentier, Jannes (Rank: 38)

Rangschikking35
GeslachtM
Stamnr.12290
N-Elo1906
FIDE-ID235059
F-Elo1916
Landbel  (bel)
Club(302) KISK Ieper
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 38      Coppens, Pieter BEL 1237 4.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 35      Celiktas, Ayhan BEL 1404 3.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 9 FM De Waele, Warre BEL 2240 7.0 W - 0 2.0 0.13 -0.13
4 24      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1609 6.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.86 -0.86
5 35      Pouliart, Sander BEL 1462 5.5 W - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 26      Paes, Martijn BEL 1574 5.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.88 +0.12
7 13 FM Beukema, Jasper BEL 2265 8.0 W - 0 4.0 0.11 -0.11
8 29      Rousseau, Christilla BEL 1647 6.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.83 +0.17
9 24      Zouaghi, Amir BEL 1564 6.0 W - 1 6.0 0.89 +0.11
10 9      Baselmans, Luuk NED 2284 8.0 Z - 0 6.0 0.10 -0.10
11 22      Van Volsem, Merlijn BEL 1373 6.0 W - 1 7.0 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1696 65.5 Totaal 7.0 7.48 -0.48
Begin van de pagina
Damlakhi, Mahmoud (Rank: 46)

Rangschikking36
GeslachtM
Stamnr.17189
N-Elo1853
FIDE-ID255394
F-Elo1603
Landbel  (bel)
Club(901) Namur-Echecs
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 46      Van Eester, Jef BEL 1163 5.0 W - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
2 43      Faybish, Dana BEL 1222 4.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 30      Decruyenaere, Victor BEL 1475 5.5 W - 1 2.0 0.91 +0.09
4 31      Burdot, Louis LUX 1539 6.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.86 +0.14
5 10      Zouaghi, Nouri BEL 2180 8.0 W - 0 3.0 0.13 -0.13
6 31      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1609 6.5 Z - 1 4.0 0.80 +0.20
7 17      Butzen, Robin BEL 2042 7.0 W - 1 5.0 0.25 +0.75
8 14      Seibt, Sascha BEL 1962 6.5 Z - ½ 5.5 0.35 +0.15
9 12      De Block, Fabio BEL 1982 7.0 W - 0 5.5 0.33 -0.33
10 19      Van Malder, Dries BEL 2144 6.5 Z - 1 6.5 0.15 +0.85
11 15      Verhasselt, Karsten BEL 2101 7.5 W - 0 6.5 0.19 -0.19
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1765 69.5 Totaal 6.5 5.81 +0.69
Begin van de pagina
Andre, Damien (Rank: 40)

Rangschikking37
GeslachtM
Stamnr.69744
N-Elo1901
FIDE-ID203289
F-Elo1907
Landbel  (bel)
Club(901) Namur-Echecs
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 40      Faybish, Dana BEL 1222 4.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 37      Van Eester, Jef BEL 1163 5.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 11      Zouaghi, Nouri BEL 2180 8.0 W - 0 2.0 0.17 -0.17
4 26      De Baets, Branko BEL 1604 6.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.86 +0.14
5 22      Zouaghi, Amir BEL 1564 6.0 W - 1 4.0 0.88 +0.12
6 10      Vandelacluze, Ian BEL 2174 7.5 Z - ½ 4.5 0.18 +0.32
7 7      Temmerman, Sara BEL 1738 7.0 W - 1 5.5 0.72 +0.28
8 7 FM De Waele, Warre BEL 2240 7.0 Z ^ 0 5.5 0.12 -0.12
9 9      Verheyen, Olivier BEL 2156 7.0 W v ½ 6.0 0.19 +0.31
10 13      Huynh, Laurent BEL 2135 8.0 Z - 0 6.0 0.21 -0.21
11 23      Beukenhorst, Gabriel BEL 1191 6.5 W - ½ 6.5 0.92 -0.42
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1760 72.0 Totaal 6.5 6.09 +0.41
Begin van de pagina
Vernimmen, Pierre (Rank: 42)

Rangschikking38
GeslachtM
Stamnr.16068
N-Elo1883
FIDE-ID251917
F-Elo1805
Landbel  (bel)
Club(901) Namur-Echecs
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 42      Aishajiang, Ehsan BEL 1213 5.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 39      Geelen, Leander BEL 0 1.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 12      Vandelacluze, Ian BEL 2174 7.5 W - 0 2.0 0.15 -0.15
4 28      Paes, Martijn BEL 1574 5.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.86 +0.14
5 7      Baselmans, Luuk NED 2284 8.0 W - 1 4.0 0.08 +0.92
6 11      Huynh, Laurent BEL 2135 8.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.19 -0.19
7 15      Vanden Bussche, Steven BEL 2051 6.0 W - 1 5.0 0.28 +0.72
8 13      De Block, Fabio BEL 1982 7.0 Z - ½ 5.5 0.36 +0.14
9 11      Verhasselt, Karsten BEL 2101 7.5 W - 1 6.5 0.22 +0.78
10 8 FM Beukema, Jasper BEL 2265 8.0 Z - 0 6.5 0.09 -0.09
11 14      Pirard, Natan BEL 2106 7.5 W v 0 6.5 0.22 -0.22
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1988 71.0 Totaal 6.5 4.29 +2.21
Begin van de pagina
Seibt, Sascha (Rank: 33)

Rangschikking39
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14182
N-Elo1851
FIDE-ID243566
F-Elo1962
Landbel  (bel)
Club(604) KSK47 Eynatten
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 33      Lauwers, Timo BEL 1281 5.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 30      Peeters, Alex BEL 1619 6.5 W - 1 2.0 0.88 +0.12
3 8 FM Dardha, Arben BEL 2262 8.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.15 -0.15
4 21      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1674 6.5 W - 0 2.0 0.84 -0.84
5 33      Leboy, Robbe BEL 1504 5.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 25      Debucke, Jolan BEL 1641 5.0 W - 1 4.0 0.87 +0.13
7 22      Faybish, Benjamin BEL 1562 6.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
8 14      Damlakhi, Mahmoud BEL 1853 6.5 W - ½ 5.5 0.65 -0.15
9 14      Ouaki, Mark BEL 1823 8.5 Z - 0 5.5 0.69 -0.69
10 22      Laurent, Yann BEL 1654 6.0 W - 1 6.5 0.86 +0.14
11 13      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2167 7.5 Z - 0 6.5 0.24 -0.24
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1730 70.5 Totaal 6.5 7.94 -1.44
Begin van de pagina
Beukenhorst, Gabriel (Rank: 125)

Rangschikking40
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15514
N-Elo1191
FIDE-ID252239
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(418) Geraardsbergen
Categorie-1600

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 44      Cillen, Jeroen BEL 1870 6.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 48      Dewitte, Simon BEL 1533 5.0 W - 1 1.0 0.12 +0.88
3 50      Debucke, Jolan BEL 1641 5.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
4 37      Aguilar, Adriano BEL 1787 6.0 W - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
5 48      Peeters, Alex BEL 1619 6.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
6 53      Leboy, Robbe BEL 1504 5.0 W - 1 3.0 0.14 +0.86
7 46      De Baets, Branko BEL 1604 6.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
8 51      Heiligtag, Matthias GER 1504 5.0 W - 1 4.0 0.14 +0.86
9 46      Bikady, Luka BEL 1584 6.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.08 +0.92
10 33      Carmans, Wesley BEL 1699 6.0 W - 1 6.0 0.08 +0.92
11 23      Andre, Damien BEL 1907 6.5 Z - ½ 6.5 0.08 +0.42
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1659 63.0 Totaal 6.5 1.04 +5.46
Begin van de pagina
Van Malder, Dries (Rank: 16)

Rangschikking41
GeslachtM
Stamnr.10934
N-Elo2144
FIDE-ID242314
F-Elo2113
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie+2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 16      Hoogmartens, Armin BEL 1448 4.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 16      Hanzl, Tadeas BEL 1732 5.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 14      Cuvelier, Annelies BEL 1872 7.0 W - 0 2.0 0.83 -0.83
4 12      Liveyns, Rune BEL 1771 7.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.90 -0.90
5 28      Burdot, Louis LUX 1539 6.0 W ^ 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 19      Koornstra, Robbert-Jan BEL 1710 6.0 Z - ½ 3.5 0.92 -0.42
7 24      Aguilar, Adriano BEL 1787 6.0 Z - 1 4.5 0.89 +0.11
8 15      Rogge, Parcival BEL 1715 6.5 W ^ 0 4.5 0.92 -0.92
9 27      Musabayeva, Diana BEL 1532 5.5 Z - 1 5.5 0.92 +0.08
10 19      Damlakhi, Mahmoud BEL 1853 6.5 W - 0 5.5 0.85 -0.85
11 27      Pfeiffer, Noah BEL 1738 5.5 Z - 1 6.5 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1699 65.0 Totaal 6.5 9.91 -3.41
Begin van de pagina
Nemegeer, Arne (Rank: 51)

Rangschikking42
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14068
N-Elo1795
FIDE-ID250589
F-Elo1797
Landbel  (bel)
Club(475) Aalter
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 51      Haselhuhn, Oskar BEL 1119 4.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 8 FM Dardha, Arben BEL 2262 8.0 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 35      De Smedt, Lias BEL 1443 4.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.89 +0.11
4 36      Musabayeva, Diana BEL 1532 5.5 W - 1 3.0 0.82 +0.18
5 14      Ismail, Tamer BEL 2051 8.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.19 -0.19
6 34      De Winne, Oswald BEL 1485 5.0 W - 1 4.0 0.86 +0.14
7 19      Beukenhorst, Edo BEL 1985 7.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.26 +0.74
8 9      Dauw, Sterre BEL 2184 8.0 W - 0 5.0 0.09 -0.09
9 16      De Block, Yordi BEL 2104 7.0 Z - 0 5.0 0.14 -0.14
10 30      Musabayev, Maxim BEL 1341 6.0 W - 1 6.0 0.92 +0.08
11 26      El Abdi, Hakim BEL 0 6.5 Z - ½ 6.5 0.92 -0.42
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1750 69.0 Totaal 6.5 6.09 +0.41
Begin van de pagina
Grobli-Casimir, Davy (Rank: 66)

Rangschikking43
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14712
N-Elo1538
FIDE-ID247545
F-Elo1674
Landbel  (bel)
Club(244) Brussels Chess Club
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 66      Dewyngaert, Wout BEL 0 4.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 23      Butzen, Robin BEL 2042 7.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.10 -0.10
3 46      Dhaenens, Wout BEL 1257 4.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 21      Seibt, Sascha BEL 1962 6.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.16 +0.84
5 21      Nottet, Tristan BEL 1914 5.0 W - 1 4.0 0.20 +0.80
6 12      Verhasselt, Karsten BEL 2101 7.5 Z - ½ 4.5 0.08 +0.42
7 9      Verheyen, Olivier BEL 2156 7.0 W - 0 4.5 0.08 -0.08
8 18      Godde, Matthias BEL 1966 6.0 W - 0 4.5 0.15 -0.15
9 31      Van Campenhout, Arne BEL 1240 5.5 Z - 1 5.5 0.92 +0.08
10 21      Heymans, Berwout BEL 1969 5.5 Z - 1 6.5 0.15 +0.85
11 12      Vandelacluze, Ian BEL 2174 7.5 W - 0 6.5 0.08 -0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1878 65.5 Totaal 6.5 3.76 +2.74
Begin van de pagina
Anciaux, Adrien (Rank: 74)

Rangschikking44
GeslachtM
Stamnr.17648
N-Elo1609
FIDE-ID257931
F-Elo1430
Landbel  (bel)
Club(952) Wavre
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 73      Vynck, Arnon BEL 0 3.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 25      Beukenhorst, Edo BEL 1985 7.0 W - 0 1.0 0.09 -0.09
3 53      El Abdi, Moussa BEL 1143 4.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 24      Carpentier, Jannes BEL 1916 7.0 W - 1 3.0 0.14 +0.86
5 19      Thienpondt, Mardoek BEL 1956 7.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.11 -0.11
6 31      Damlakhi, Mahmoud BEL 1853 6.5 W - 0 3.0 0.20 -0.20
7 45      Van Campenhout, Rien BEL 1087 5.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
8 32      Cillen, Jeroen BEL 1870 6.0 W - 1 5.0 0.18 +0.82
9 22      Bernard, Romain BEL 1918 5.5 Z - ½ 5.5 0.14 +0.36
10 18      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2167 7.5 W - 0 5.5 0.08 -0.08
11 33      Zotikishvili, Dimitri BEL 1782 5.5 Z - 1 6.5 0.27 +0.73
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1767 65.0 Totaal 6.5 3.97 +2.53
Begin van de pagina
Rogge, Parcival (Rank: 60)

Rangschikking45
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14279
N-Elo1710
FIDE-ID249254
F-Elo1715
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 60      Moerman, Axl BEL 0 2.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 15      Verheyen, Olivier BEL 2156 7.0 Z - ½ 1.5 0.08 +0.42
3 21      Pirard, Natan BEL 2106 7.5 W - 0 1.5 0.09 -0.09
4 38      Stautemas, Jason BEL 0 4.0 Z - 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
5 26      Bikady, Claude BEL 1930 5.5 W ^ 1 3.5 0.23 +0.77
6 16      Temmerman, Sander BEL 1785 6.0 Z - 1 4.5 0.40 +0.60
7 8      Vandelacluze, Ian BEL 2174 7.5 W - 0 4.5 0.08 -0.08
8 15      Van Malder, Dries BEL 2144 6.5 Z - 1 5.5 0.08 +0.92
9 15      Baselmans, Luuk NED 2284 8.0 W - 0 5.5 0.08 -0.08
10 20      Verhasselt, Karsten BEL 2101 7.5 Z v 0 5.5 0.09 -0.09
11 28      Heymans, Berwout BEL 1969 5.5 W - 1 6.5 0.19 +0.81
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 2072 67.5 Totaal 6.5 3.16 +3.34
Begin van de pagina
Vande Ginste, Michiel (Rank: 50)

Rangschikking46
GeslachtM
Stamnr.12697
N-Elo1802
FIDE-ID240389
F-Elo1793
Landbel  (bel)
Club(174) Brasschaat
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 50      El Abdi, Moussa BEL 1143 4.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 5      Baselmans, Luuk NED 2284 8.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 34      Celiktas, Kaan BEL 1441 5.0 W - 1 2.0 0.90 +0.10
4 35      Musabayev, Maxim BEL 1341 6.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
5 15      Butzen, Robin BEL 2042 7.0 W - 0 3.0 0.20 -0.20
6 33      Liveyns, Bjarne BEL 1372 5.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
7 18      Van Dijck, Bjarne BEL 2041 4.5 Z - ½ 4.5 0.20 +0.30
8 20      Musabayeva, Diana BEL 1532 5.5 W - 1 5.5 0.83 +0.17
9 10      Werner, Ivan BEL 2115 7.0 Z - 0 5.5 0.14 -0.14
10 23      Bernard, Romain BEL 1918 5.5 W - 1 6.5 0.34 +0.66
11 16      Verheyen, Olivier BEL 2156 7.0 W - 0 6.5 0.11 -0.11
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1762 65.0 Totaal 6.5 5.56 +0.94
Begin van de pagina
De Baets, Keano (Rank: 64)

Rangschikking47
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14985
N-Elo1667
FIDE-ID247758
F-Elo1685
Landbel  (bel)
Club(465) Artevelde
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 64      El Abdi, Elhoussein BEL 0 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 19      Pirard, Natan BEL 2106 7.5 Z - ½ 1.5 0.08 +0.42
3 20      Verheyen, Olivier BEL 2156 7.0 W - 0 1.5 0.08 -0.08
4 40      Wambecq, Ward BEL 0 4.5 Z - 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
5 27      Temmerman, Sander BEL 1785 6.0 W - 0 2.5 0.36 -0.36
6 40      Marchal, Anais BEL 1419 4.5 Z - 1 3.5 0.82 +0.18
7 25      Heymans, Berwout BEL 1969 5.5 W - 1 4.5 0.16 +0.84
8 16      Verhasselt, Karsten BEL 2101 7.5 Z - 0 4.5 0.08 -0.08
9 30      Laurent, Yann BEL 1654 6.0 W - 0 4.5 0.54 -0.54
10 42      Van Campenhout, Arne BEL 1240 5.5 Z - 1 5.5 0.92 +0.08
11 29      Bikady, Claude BEL 1930 5.5 W - 1 6.5 0.20 +0.80
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1817 62.5 Totaal 6.5 5.08 +1.42
Begin van de pagina
Peeters, Alex (Rank: 72)

Rangschikking48
GeslachtM
Stamnr.16154
N-Elo1593
FIDE-ID252042
F-Elo1619
Landbel  (bel)
Club(307) Bredene
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 72      Stautemas, Jason BEL 0 4.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 30      Seibt, Sascha BEL 1962 6.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.12 -0.12
3 52      Van Eester, Jef BEL 1163 5.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 27      Raats, Joppe BEL 1907 7.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.16 -0.16
5 48      Beukenhorst, Gabriel BEL 1191 6.5 W - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 27      Nottet, Tristan BEL 1914 5.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.15 +0.85
7 20      De Block, Fabio BEL 1982 7.0 W - 0 4.0 0.10 -0.10
8 25      Butzen, Robin BEL 2042 7.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
9 44      Wambecq, Ward BEL 0 4.5 W - ½ 4.5 0.92 -0.42
10 37      Van Dijck, Bjarne BEL 2041 4.5 W - 1 5.5 0.08 +0.92
11 30      Bernard, Romain BEL 1918 5.5 Z - 1 6.5 0.15 +0.85
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1791 62.5 Totaal 6.5 4.52 +1.98
Begin van de pagina
El Abdi, Hakim (Rank: 161)

Rangschikking49
GeslachtM
Stamnr.18779
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID264440
F-Elo0
Landbel  (bel)
Club(278) Le Pantin
Categorie-1600

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 58      Pfeiffer, Noah BEL 1738 5.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 77      Van Campenhout, Arne BEL 1240 5.5 W - ½ 0.5 0.08 +0.42
3 61      Dewitte, Simon BEL 1533 5.0 Z - 0 0.5 0.08 -0.08
4 69      Bensafi, Mathias BEL 1159 4.0 W v ½ 1.0 0.08 +0.42
5 73      De Keukelaere, Wouter BEL 1221 4.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
6 63      Bigi, Ernesto BEL 1234 2.0 W - 1 3.0 0.08 +0.92
7 50      Naessens, Wolf BEL 1542 7.0 Z v 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
8 57      Debunne, Tibe BEL 1416 4.0 W - 1 4.0 0.08 +0.92
9 45      De Baets, Branko BEL 1604 6.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.08 +0.92
10 35      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1673 5.0 W - 1 6.0 0.08 +0.92
11 26      Nemegeer, Arne BEL 1797 6.5 W - ½ 6.5 0.08 +0.42
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1468 54.5 Totaal 6.5 0.88 +5.62
Begin van de pagina
Van Vlaenderen, Koen (Rank: 29)

Rangschikking50
GeslachtM
Stamnr.82031
N-Elo1982
FIDE-ID203297
F-Elo1918
Landbel  (bel)
Club(114) Mechelen
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 30      Musabayev, Maxim BEL 1341 6.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 26      De Baets, Branko BEL 1604 6.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.91 -0.91
3 25      Koebele, Aurel BEL 1512 5.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 17      Koornstra, Robbert-Jan BEL 1710 6.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.83 +0.17
5 17      Aguilar, Luciano BEL 1699 6.0 W - 0 3.0 0.84 -0.84
6 23      Laurent, Yann BEL 1654 6.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.87 -0.87
7 30      Van Droogenbroeck, Mats BEL 1256 5.5 Z - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
8 27      Bikady, Luka BEL 1584 6.0 W ^ 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
9 20      D'Haenens, Leon BEL 1567 7.0 Z - 0 5.0 0.92 -0.92
10 26      Caudron, Meindert BEL 1533 6.0 W - 0 5.0 0.92 -0.92
11 34      Heiligtag, Matthias GER 1504 5.0 Z - 1 6.0 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1542 64.5 Totaal 6.0 9.89 -3.89
Begin van de pagina
Zouaghi, Amir (Rank: 79)

Rangschikking51
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14606
N-Elo1538
FIDE-ID249262
F-Elo1564
Landbel  (bel)
Club(401) KGSRL Gent
Categorie-1600

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 79      Van Campenhout, Wim BEL 0 5.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 31      Thienpondt, Mardoek BEL 1956 7.0 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 56      Raptis, Filippos BEL 0 4.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 29      Cillen, Jeroen BEL 1870 6.0 W - 1 3.0 0.14 +0.86
5 22      Andre, Damien BEL 1907 6.5 Z - 0 3.0 0.12 -0.12
6 32      Ouaki, Mark BEL 1823 8.5 W - ½ 3.5 0.18 +0.32
7 28      Zotikishvili, Dimitri BEL 1782 5.5 Z - 1 4.5 0.22 +0.78
8 21      Liveyns, Rune BEL 1771 7.0 W - ½ 5.0 0.23 +0.27
9 24      Carpentier, Jannes BEL 1916 7.0 Z - 0 5.0 0.11 -0.11
10 36      Aishajiang, Ehsan BEL 1213 5.0 W - 1 6.0 0.89 +0.11
11 24      Raats, Joppe BEL 1907 7.0 W - 0 6.0 0.12 -0.12
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1793 68.5 Totaal 6.0 3.93 +2.07
Begin van de pagina
Peters, Mathias (Rank: 45)

Rangschikking52
GeslachtM
Stamnr.97462
N-Elo1866
FIDE-ID205435
F-Elo1860
Landbel  (bel)
Club(604) KSK47 Eynatten
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 45      Cotman, Lothar BEL 1188 4.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 2 FM Fontaine, Quentin BEL 2360 9.5 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 29      De Winne, Oswald BEL 1485 5.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.91 +0.09
4 30      D'Haenens, Leon BEL 1567 7.0 W - 1 3.0 0.85 +0.15
5 11      Vandelacluze, Ian BEL 2174 7.5 Z - 0 3.0 0.14 -0.14
6 30      Faybish, Benjamin BEL 1562 6.0 W - 0 3.0 0.86 -0.86
7 35      Heiligtag, Matthias GER 1504 5.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.90 +0.10
8 33      Cotman, Bernd BEL 1465 5.5 W - ½ 4.5 0.92 -0.42
9 29      Van Droogenbroeck, Mats BEL 1256 5.5 Z - ½ 5.0 0.92 -0.42
10 29      Vernimmen, Thomas BEL 1356 6.0 W - ½ 5.5 0.92 -0.42
11 31      Laurent, Yann BEL 1654 6.0 Z - ½ 6.0 0.77 -0.27
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1597 67.5 Totaal 6.0 8.19 -2.19
Begin van de pagina
Laurent, Yann (Rank: 68)

Rangschikking53
GeslachtM
Stamnr.13936
N-Elo1654
FIDE-ID245291
F-Elo1649
Landbel  (bel)
Club(607) Rochade Eupen
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 68      Delbergue, Mossab BEL 0 4.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 27      De Block, Fabio BEL 1982 7.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.13 -0.13
3 48      Coppens, Pieter BEL 1237 4.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 23      Bernard, Romain BEL 1918 5.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.18 -0.18
5 45      Karlioglu, Boran BEL 1359 6.0 W - 1 3.0 0.85 +0.15
6 23      Van Vlaenderen, Koen BEL 1982 6.0 W - 1 4.0 0.13 +0.87
7 21      Godde, Matthias BEL 1966 6.0 Z - ½ 4.5 0.14 +0.36
8 19      Ouaki, Mark BEL 1823 8.5 W - 0 4.5 0.28 -0.28
9 30      De Baets, Keano BEL 1685 6.5 Z - 1 5.5 0.46 +0.54
10 22      Seibt, Sascha BEL 1962 6.5 Z - 0 5.5 0.14 -0.14
11 31      Peters, Mathias BEL 1866 6.0 W - ½ 6.0 0.23 +0.27
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1778 66.0 Totaal 6.0 4.38 +1.62
Begin van de pagina
Vanden Bussche, Steven (Rank: 23)

Rangschikking54
GeslachtM
Stamnr.11317
N-Elo2051
FIDE-ID228699
F-Elo1961
Landbel  (bel)
Club(301) KOSK Oostende
Categorie+2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 23      Van Volsem, Merlijn BEL 1373 6.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
2 42      Vernimmen, Thomas BEL 1356 6.0 W - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
3 63      Devos, Klaas BEL 0 3.0 Z ^ 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
4 44      Dhaenens, Elke BEL 1344 5.5 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 29      Naessens, Wolf BEL 1542 7.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 20      Carmans, Wesley BEL 1699 6.0 W - 1 4.0 0.89 +0.11
7 15      Vernimmen, Pierre BEL 1883 6.5 Z - 0 4.0 0.72 -0.72
8 24      Debucke, Jolan BEL 1641 5.0 W - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
9 17      Aguilar, Adriano BEL 1787 6.0 Z - 0 5.0 0.82 -0.82
10 24      Faybish, Benjamin BEL 1562 6.0 W - 1 6.0 0.92 +0.08
11 17      Liveyns, Rune BEL 1771 7.0 Z - 0 6.0 0.84 -0.84
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1595 64.0 Totaal 6.0 9.71 -3.71
Begin van de pagina
Cillen, Jeroen (Rank: 44)

Rangschikking55
GeslachtM
Stamnr.48259
N-Elo1870
FIDE-ID207217
F-Elo1801
Landbel  (bel)
Club(732) Houthalen-Oost
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 44      Beukenhorst, Gabriel BEL 1191 6.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 1 IM Nagy, Gabor HUN 2516 11.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 28      Neirynck, Arthur BEL 1503 4.5 W - 1 2.0 0.90 +0.10
4 29      Zouaghi, Amir BEL 1564 6.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.86 -0.86
5 36      Malfliet, Alexander BEL 1453 6.0 W - 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
6 43      Gillet, Andy BEL 1348 5.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
7 34      Caudron, Meindert BEL 1533 6.0 W - 1 4.0 0.88 +0.12
8 32      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1609 6.5 Z - 0 4.0 0.82 -0.82
9 33      Burdot, Louis LUX 1539 6.0 W - 0 4.0 0.88 -0.88
10 43      Dhaenens, Elke BEL 1344 5.5 Z - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
11 35      De Winne, Oswald BEL 1485 5.0 W ^ 1 6.0 0.91 +0.09
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1553 68.0 Totaal 6.0 9.01 -3.01
Begin van de pagina
Temmerman, Sander (Rank: 53)

Rangschikking56
GeslachtM
Stamnr.13522
N-Elo1778
FIDE-ID242071
F-Elo1785
Landbel  (bel)
Club(422) MSV
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 53      Van Campenhout, Rien BEL 1087 5.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 10      Dauw, Sterre BEL 2184 8.0 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 37      Chen, Jiaqi BEL 1440 5.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.89 +0.11
4 13      Werner, Ivan BEL 2115 7.0 W - ½ 2.5 0.12 +0.38
5 27      De Baets, Keano BEL 1685 6.5 Z - 1 3.5 0.64 +0.36
6 16      Rogge, Parcival BEL 1715 6.5 W - 0 3.5 0.60 -0.60
7 27      Musabayeva, Diana BEL 1532 5.5 Z - 0 3.5 0.81 -0.81
8 39      Van Droogenbroeck, Mats BEL 1256 5.5 W - 0 3.5 0.92 -0.92
9 49      El Abdi, Moussa BEL 1143 4.5 Z - 1 4.5 0.92 +0.08
10 39      Baekelandt, Els BEL 1609 4.5 W - 1 5.5 0.73 +0.27
11 32      Vernimmen, Thomas BEL 1356 6.0 Z - ½ 6.0 0.92 -0.42
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1556 64.0 Totaal 6.0 7.55 -1.55
Begin van de pagina
Godde, Matthias (Rank: 32)

Rangschikking57
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14108
N-Elo1932
FIDE-ID243426
F-Elo1966
Landbel  (bel)
Club(130) Hoboken
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 32      Godde, Paul BEL 1282 3.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 29      Paes, Martijn BEL 1574 5.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 5      Baselmans, Luuk NED 2284 8.0 W - 0 2.0 0.13 -0.13
4 20      Aguilar, Luciano BEL 1699 6.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.82 -0.82
5 32      Koebele, Aurel BEL 1512 5.0 W - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 24      Rousseau, Christilla BEL 1647 6.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.87 +0.13
7 21      Laurent, Yann BEL 1654 6.0 W - ½ 4.5 0.86 -0.36
8 18      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1674 6.5 Z - 1 5.5 0.85 +0.15
9 13      Koornstra, Robbert-Jan BEL 1710 6.0 W - ½ 6.0 0.81 -0.31
10 16      De Reese, Elias BEL 1806 7.0 Z - 0 6.0 0.71 -0.71
11 20      Temmerman, Sara BEL 1738 7.0 W - 0ff 6.0 0.00 +0.00
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1689 66.0 Totaal 6.0 7.81 -1.81
Begin van de pagina
Rousseau, Christilla (Rank: 69)

Rangschikking58
GeslachtF
Stamnr.16160
N-Elo1635
FIDE-ID251801
F-Elo1647
Landbel  (bel)
Club(303) KBSK Brugge
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 69      Noens, Yoran BEL 0 0.0 Z - 1FF 1.0 0.00 +0.00
2 24      Van Dijck, Bjarne BEL 2041 4.5 W v 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 49      Lauwers, Timo BEL 1281 5.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.90 +0.10
4 25      Nottet, Tristan BEL 1914 5.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.18 -0.18
5 46      Musabayev, Maxim BEL 1341 6.0 W - 1 3.0 0.86 +0.14
6 24      Godde, Matthias BEL 1966 6.0 W - 0 3.0 0.13 -0.13
7 43      Vernimmen, Thomas BEL 1356 6.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.85 +0.15
8 29      Carpentier, Jannes BEL 1916 7.0 W - 0 4.0 0.17 -0.17
9 41      Aishajiang, Ehsan BEL 1213 5.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.92 -0.92
10 49      Debunne, Tibe BEL 1416 4.0 W - 1 5.0 0.79 +0.21
11 41      Van Campenhout, Rien BEL 1087 5.0 Z - 1 6.0 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1553 53.5 Totaal 6.0 5.80 -0.80
Begin van de pagina
Koornstra, Robbert-Jan (Rank: 61)

Rangschikking59
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14835
N-Elo1710
FIDE-ID247294
F-Elo1700
Landbel  (bel)
Club(261) Opwijk
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 61      El Abdi, Omar BEL 0 3.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 18      Werner, Ivan BEL 2115 7.0 W - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
3 16      De Block, Yordi BEL 2104 7.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
4 17      Van Vlaenderen, Koen BEL 1982 6.0 W - 0 2.0 0.17 -0.17
5 42      Chen, Jiaqi BEL 1440 5.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.83 +0.17
6 19      Van Malder, Dries BEL 2144 6.5 W - ½ 3.5 0.08 +0.42
7 29      Neirynck, Arthur BEL 1503 4.5 Z - 1 4.5 0.77 +0.23
8 17      Van Dijck, Bjarne BEL 2041 4.5 W - 1 5.5 0.12 +0.88
9 13      Godde, Matthias BEL 1966 6.0 Z - ½ 6.0 0.19 +0.31
10 17      Thienpondt, Mardoek BEL 1956 7.0 W - 0 6.0 0.19 -0.19
11 19      Beukenhorst, Edo BEL 1985 7.0 Z - 0 6.0 0.17 -0.17
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1923 63.5 Totaal 6.0 3.60 +2.40
Begin van de pagina
Aguilar, Adriano (Rank: 52)

Rangschikking60
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15626
N-Elo1787
FIDE-ID249823
F-Elo1777
Landbel  (bel)
Club(207) Fous Diogène
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 52      De Vidts, Bram BEL 1096 4.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 7 FM Beukema, Jasper BEL 2265 8.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 36      Marchal, Anais BEL 1419 4.5 W - 1 2.0 0.90 +0.10
4 37      Beukenhorst, Gabriel BEL 1191 6.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
5 18      De Block, Fabio BEL 1982 7.0 W - 0 3.0 0.25 -0.25
6 35      Stautemas, Jason BEL 0 4.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
7 24      Van Malder, Dries BEL 2144 6.5 W - 0 4.0 0.11 -0.11
8 35      Paes, Martijn BEL 1574 5.0 Z v 1 5.0 0.77 +0.23
9 17      Vanden Bussche, Steven BEL 2051 6.0 W - 1 6.0 0.18 +0.82
10 11 FM De Waele, Warre BEL 2240 7.0 Z - 0 6.0 0.08 -0.08
11 18      Butzen, Robin BEL 2042 7.0 W - 0 6.0 0.19 -0.19
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1800 66.0 Totaal 6.0 5.32 +0.68
Begin van de pagina
Aguilar, Luciano (Rank: 63)

Rangschikking61
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15631
N-Elo1654
FIDE-ID249831
F-Elo1699
Landbel  (bel)
Club(207) Fous Diogène
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 63      Neirynck, Jasper BEL 0 4.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 20      De Block, Yordi BEL 2104 7.0 W - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 44      Andre, Robin BEL 1362 1.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.88 +0.12
4 20      Godde, Matthias BEL 1966 6.0 W - 1 3.0 0.18 +0.82
5 17      Van Vlaenderen, Koen BEL 1982 6.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.16 +0.84
6 14      Werner, Ivan BEL 2115 7.0 W - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
7 23      Thienpondt, Mardoek BEL 1956 7.0 Z v 0 4.0 0.18 -0.18
8 26      Beukenhorst, Edo BEL 1985 7.0 W - 0 4.0 0.16 -0.16
9 38      Malfliet, Alexander BEL 1453 6.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.81 +0.19
10 34      Van Campenhout, Wim BEL 0 5.0 W - 1 6.0 0.92 +0.08
11 21      Barbier, Astrid BEL 1917 7.0 W - 0 6.0 0.22 -0.22
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1871 63.0 Totaal 6.0 4.59 +1.41
Begin van de pagina
Carmans, Wesley (Rank: 62)

Rangschikking62
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14958
N-Elo1699
FIDE-ID229237
F-Elo1666
Landbel  (bel)
Club(736) Heusden
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 62      Van De Vyver, Milan BEL 0 5.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 17      Huynh, Laurent BEL 2135 8.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 43      Gillet, Andy BEL 1348 5.0 W - 1 2.0 0.89 +0.11
4 19      Heymans, Berwout BEL 1969 5.5 Z - 1 3.0 0.17 +0.83
5 20      Bernard, Romain BEL 1918 5.5 W - 0 3.0 0.22 -0.22
6 20      Vanden Bussche, Steven BEL 2051 6.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.11 -0.11
7 40      Liveyns, Bjarne BEL 1372 5.0 W - 1 4.0 0.87 +0.13
8 22      Baselmans, Luuk NED 2284 8.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
9 37      Koebele, Aurel BEL 1512 5.0 W - 1 5.0 0.74 +0.26
10 33      Beukenhorst, Gabriel BEL 1191 6.5 Z - 0 5.0 0.92 -0.92
11 38      Chen, Jiaqi BEL 1440 5.0 W - 1 6.0 0.82 +0.18
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1722 64.5 Totaal 6.0 5.82 +0.18
Begin van de pagina
Musabayev, Maxim (Rank: 110)

Rangschikking63
GeslachtM
Stamnr.16932
N-Elo1321
FIDE-ID254711
F-Elo1341
Landbel  (bel)
Club(472) Mercatel
Categorie-1600

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 30      Van Vlaenderen, Koen BEL 1982 6.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 71      Wauters, Ladislas BEL 0 4.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 45      Abidin, Aysajan BEL 1684 5.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.12 +0.88
4 35      Vande Ginste, Michiel BEL 1802 6.5 W - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
5 46      Rousseau, Christilla BEL 1647 6.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.14 -0.14
6 45      Pfeiffer, Noah BEL 1738 5.5 W - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
7 64      Kauschanski, Nicolas GER 1029 5.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.86 +0.14
8 50      Leboy, Robbe BEL 1504 5.0 W - 1 4.0 0.28 +0.72
9 43      Verleye, William BEL 1629 6.0 W - 1 5.0 0.16 +0.84
10 30      Nemegeer, Arne BEL 1797 6.5 Z - 0 5.0 0.08 -0.08
11 40      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1673 5.0 Z - 1 6.0 0.12 +0.88
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1648 61.0 Totaal 6.0 2.92 +3.08
Begin van de pagina
Vernimmen, Thomas (Rank: 107)

Rangschikking64
GeslachtM
Stamnr.16597
N-Elo1356
FIDE-ID255130
F-Elo1333
Landbel  (bel)
Club(901) Namur-Echecs
Categorie-1600

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 27      Harutyunyan, Axel BEL 2024 2.5 W - ½ 0.5 0.08 +0.42
2 42      Vanden Bussche, Steven BEL 2051 6.0 Z - 1 1.5 0.08 +0.92
3 23      Liveyns, Rune BEL 1771 7.0 W v 0 1.5 0.08 -0.08
4 39      Bikady, Claude BEL 1930 5.5 Z - 0 1.5 0.08 -0.08
5 56      Wauters, Ladislas BEL 0 4.0 W - 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
6 38      Barbier, Astrid BEL 1917 7.0 Z - ½ 3.0 0.08 +0.42
7 43      Rousseau, Christilla BEL 1647 6.0 W - 0 3.0 0.15 -0.15
8 43      Claessens, Paul BEL 2068 3.0 W - 1 4.0 0.08 +0.92
9 42      Debucke, Jolan BEL 1641 5.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.16 +0.84
10 29      Peters, Mathias BEL 1866 6.0 Z - ½ 5.5 0.08 +0.42
11 32      Temmerman, Sander BEL 1785 6.0 W - ½ 6.0 0.08 +0.42
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1870 58.0 Totaal 6.0 1.87 +4.13
Begin van de pagina
Faybish, Benjamin (Rank: 80)

Rangschikking65
GeslachtM
Stamnr.12007
N-Elo1562
FIDE-ID238228
F-Elo1534
Landbel  (bel)
Club(209) Anderlecht
Categorie-1600

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 80      Bianchi, Nolan BEL 0 0.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 36      Nottet, Tristan BEL 1914 5.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.11 +0.89
3 17      Verhasselt, Karsten BEL 2101 7.5 W - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
4 32      Verboven, Arnout BEL 1824 5.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.18 +0.82
5 23      Pirard, Natan BEL 2106 7.5 W - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
6 30      Peters, Mathias BEL 1866 6.0 Z v 1 4.0 0.14 +0.86
7 22      Seibt, Sascha BEL 1962 6.5 W - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
8 31      Cuvelier, Annelies BEL 1872 7.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.14 -0.14
9 36      Hanzl, Tadeas BEL 1732 5.0 W - 1 5.0 0.28 +0.72
10 24      Vanden Bussche, Steven BEL 2051 6.0 Z - 0 5.0 0.08 -0.08
11 46      Van Campenhout, Wim BEL 0 5.0 W - 1 6.0 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1936 60.5 Totaal 6.0 3.01 +2.99
Begin van de pagina
De Baets, Branko (Rank: 75)

Rangschikking66
GeslachtM
Stamnr.14992
N-Elo1513
FIDE-ID248932
F-Elo1604
Landbel  (bel)
Club(465) Artevelde
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 75      Wauters, Ladislas BEL 0 4.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 26      Van Vlaenderen, Koen BEL 1982 6.0 W - 1 2.0 0.09 +0.91
3 18      Ismail, Tamer BEL 2051 8.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
4 26      Andre, Damien BEL 1907 6.5 W - 0 2.0 0.14 -0.14
5 49      Haselhuhn, Oskar BEL 1119 4.0 W - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 28      Raats, Joppe BEL 1907 7.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.14 -0.14
7 46      Beukenhorst, Gabriel BEL 1191 6.5 W - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
8 28      Barbier, Astrid BEL 1917 7.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.14 -0.14
9 45      El Abdi, Hakim BEL 0 6.5 W - 0 4.0 0.92 -0.92
10 52      Coppens, Pieter BEL 1237 4.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.90 +0.10
11 44      Aishajiang, Ehsan BEL 1213 5.0 W - 1 6.0 0.91 +0.09
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1613 64.5 Totaal 6.0 6.08 -0.08
Begin van de pagina
Van Volsem, Merlijn (Rank: 103)

Rangschikking67
GeslachtM
Stamnr.17843
N-Elo0
FIDE-ID258806
F-Elo1373
Landbel  (bel)
Club(401) KGSRL Gent
Categorie-1600

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 23      Vanden Bussche, Steven BEL 2051 6.0 W - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
2 38      Raats, Joppe BEL 1907 7.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 42      Hanzl, Tadeas BEL 1732 5.0 W - 0 1.0 0.10 -0.10
4 67      Geelen, Leander BEL 0 1.5 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 44      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1673 5.0 W - 0ff 2.0 0.00 +0.00
6 61      Kauschanski, Nicolas GER 1029 5.0 W v 1 3.0 0.88 +0.12
7 38      Pfeiffer, Noah BEL 1738 5.5 Z - 1 4.0 0.10 +0.90
8 36      Roman, Hugo BEL 1748 5.0 W - 1 5.0 0.09 +0.91
9 26      Van Dijck, Bjarne BEL 2041 4.5 Z - 1 6.0 0.08 +0.92
10 14      De Block, Yordi BEL 2104 7.0 W v 0 6.0 0.08 -0.08
11 22      Carpentier, Jannes BEL 1916 7.0 Z - 0 6.0 0.08 -0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1793 58.5 Totaal 6.0 2.49 +3.51
Begin van de pagina
Burdot, Louis (Rank: 82)

Rangschikking68
GeslachtM
Stamnr.16147
N-Elo1539
FIDE-ID4004760
F-Elo1281
Landlux  (lux)
Club(604) KSK47 Eynatten
Categorie-1600

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 2 FM Fontaine, Quentin BEL 2360 9.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 46      Van Herreweghe, Jarno BEL 1211 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.87 +0.13
3 58      Van Campenhout, Wim BEL 0 5.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 31      Damlakhi, Mahmoud BEL 1853 6.5 W - 0 2.0 0.14 -0.14
5 28      Van Malder, Dries BEL 2144 6.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
6 49      Lauwers, Timo BEL 1281 5.0 W - 1 3.0 0.82 +0.18
7 31      De Block, Yordi BEL 2104 7.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
8 46      Bensafi, Mathias BEL 1159 4.0 W - 1 4.0 0.91 +0.09
9 33      Cillen, Jeroen BEL 1870 6.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.12 +0.88
10 25      Beukenhorst, Edo BEL 1985 7.0 W - 0 5.0 0.08 -0.08
11 36      Roman, Hugo BEL 1748 5.0 Z - 1 6.0 0.23 +0.77
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1771 64.5 Totaal 6.0 4.33 +1.67
Begin van de pagina
Verleye, William (Rank: 71)

Rangschikking69
GeslachtM
Stamnr.95782
N-Elo1629
FIDE-ID257699
F-Elo1459
Landbel  (bel)
Club(362) Oostkamp
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 71      Raptis, Filippos BEL 0 4.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
2 44      De Keukelaere, Wouter BEL 1221 4.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 51      Van Droogenbroeck, Mats BEL 1256 5.5 Z - ½ 1.5 0.90 -0.40
4 41      Van Campenhout, Arne BEL 1240 5.5 W - 1 2.5 0.91 +0.09
5 24      Werner, Ivan BEL 2115 7.0 Z - 0 2.5 0.08 -0.08
6 41      Neirynck, Arthur BEL 1503 4.5 W - 0 2.5 0.67 -0.67
7 52      Marchal, Anais BEL 1419 4.5 Z - 1 3.5 0.77 +0.23
8 41      Aishajiang, Ehsan BEL 1213 5.0 W - ½ 4.0 0.92 -0.42
9 43      Musabayev, Maxim BEL 1341 6.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.84 -0.84
10 51      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1330 4.0 W - 1 5.0 0.85 +0.15
11 43      Lauwers, Timo BEL 1281 5.0 Z - 1 6.0 0.89 +0.11
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1391 55.0 Totaal 6.0 8.67 -2.67
Begin van de pagina
Malfliet, Alexander (Rank: 95)

Rangschikking70
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15721
N-Elo1382
FIDE-ID252557
F-Elo1453
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie-1600

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 15      Verheyen, Olivier BEL 2156 7.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 59      Moerman, Axl BEL 0 2.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 33      De Reese, Elias BEL 1806 7.0 W - 0 1.0 0.11 -0.11
4 60      El Abdi, Moussa BEL 1143 4.5 W - 1 2.0 0.86 +0.14
5 36      Cillen, Jeroen BEL 1870 6.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.08 +0.92
6 36      Heymans, Berwout BEL 1969 5.5 Z - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
7 36      Verboven, Arnout BEL 1824 5.0 W v 0 3.0 0.10 -0.10
8 53      Stautemas, Jason BEL 0 4.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
9 38      Aguilar, Luciano BEL 1699 6.0 W - 0 4.0 0.19 -0.19
10 44      Nottet, Tristan BEL 1914 5.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.08 +0.92
11 37      Hanzl, Tadeas BEL 1732 5.0 W - 1 6.0 0.16 +0.84
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1790 57.5 Totaal 6.0 3.58 +2.42
Begin van de pagina
Caudron, Meindert (Rank: 83)

Rangschikking71
GeslachtM
Stamnr.13157
N-Elo1511
FIDE-ID240796
F-Elo1533
Landbel  (bel)
Club(261) Opwijk
Categorie-1600

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 4 FM Litwak, Aleksej GER 2287 8.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 47      De Nys, Noa BEL 1204 4.0 W - 1 1.0 0.88 +0.12
3 24      Werner, Ivan BEL 2115 7.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 50      Bigi, Ernesto BEL 1234 2.0 W - 1 2.0 0.85 +0.15
5 30      Van Dijck, Bjarne BEL 2041 4.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
6 50      Bensafi, Mathias BEL 1159 4.0 W - 1 3.0 0.90 +0.10
7 34      Cillen, Jeroen BEL 1870 6.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.12 -0.12
8 47      Lauwers, Timo BEL 1281 5.0 W - 1 4.0 0.81 +0.19
9 34      Verboven, Arnout BEL 1824 5.0 W - 1 5.0 0.15 +0.85
10 26      Van Vlaenderen, Koen BEL 1982 6.0 Z - 1 6.0 0.08 +0.92
11 25      Cuvelier, Annelies BEL 1872 7.0 W - 0 6.0 0.12 -0.12
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1715 59.0 Totaal 6.0 4.15 +1.85
Begin van de pagina
Karlioglu, Boran (Rank: 106)

Rangschikking72
GeslachtM
Stamnr.16971
N-Elo1359
FIDE-ID254681
F-Elo1359
Landbel  (bel)
Club(471) Wachtebeke
Categorie-1600

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 26      Van Dijck, Bjarne BEL 2041 4.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 68      Neirynck, Jasper BEL 0 4.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 41      Pfeiffer, Noah BEL 1738 5.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.09 -0.09
4 43      Claessens, Paul BEL 2068 3.0 W - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
5 45      Laurent, Yann BEL 1654 6.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.15 -0.15
6 62      Raptis, Filippos BEL 0 4.0 W - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
7 42      Yoro, Samuel BEL 1673 5.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.14 -0.14
8 48      Dewitte, Simon BEL 1533 5.0 W - 1 4.0 0.27 +0.73
9 35      Roman, Hugo BEL 1748 5.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.09 +0.91
10 31      Liveyns, Rune BEL 1771 7.0 W - 0 5.0 0.08 -0.08
11 42      Debucke, Jolan BEL 1641 5.0 Z - 1 6.0 0.16 +0.84
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1763 54.0 Totaal 6.0 2.98 +3.02
Begin van de pagina
Bikady, Luka (Rank: 76)

Rangschikking73
GeslachtM
Stamnr.12774
N-Elo1490
FIDE-ID237477
F-Elo1584
Landbel  (bel)
Club(618) chiquier Mosan
Categorie-1600

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 76      Koebele Michail BEL 0 0.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 33      Bernard, Romain BEL 1918 5.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.12 -0.12
3 54      Stautemas, Jason BEL 0 4.0 W - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
4 49      Dhaenens, Wout BEL 1257 4.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.87 +0.13
5 50      Raptis, Filippos BEL 0 4.0 W - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 29      Cuvelier, Annelies BEL 1872 7.0 Z - 0 3.0 0.16 -0.16
7 47      Delbergue, Mossab BEL 0 4.0 W - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
8 27      Van Vlaenderen, Koen BEL 1982 6.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
9 46      Beukenhorst, Gabriel BEL 1191 6.5 W - 0 4.0 0.92 -0.92
10 53      De Nys, Noa BEL 1204 4.0 Z - 1 5.0 0.91 +0.09
11 45      Van Eester, Jef BEL 1163 5.0 W - 1 6.0 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1512 50.0 Totaal 6.0 7.66 -1.66
Begin van de pagina
Bernard, Romain (Rank: 36)

Rangschikking74
GeslachtM
Stamnr.12943
N-Elo1901
FIDE-ID237272
F-Elo1918
Landbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 36      Thienpont, Ruben BEL 1248 0.0 W - 1FF 1.0 0.00 +0.00
2 33      Bikady, Luka BEL 1584 6.0 W v 1 2.0 0.88 +0.12
3 10      Dauw, Sterre BEL 2184 8.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.18 -0.18
4 23      Laurent, Yann BEL 1654 6.0 W - 1 3.0 0.82 +0.18
5 20      Carmans, Wesley BEL 1699 6.0 Z - 1 4.0 0.78 +0.22
6 9      Zouaghi, Nouri BEL 2180 8.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.18 -0.18
7 12      Baselmans, Luuk NED 2284 8.0 W - 1 5.0 0.10 +0.90
8 8 FM Beukema, Jasper BEL 2265 8.0 Z - 0 5.0 0.11 -0.11
9 22      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1609 6.5 W - ½ 5.5 0.86 -0.36
10 23      Vande Ginste, Michiel BEL 1802 6.5 Z - 0 5.5 0.66 -0.66
11 30      Peeters, Alex BEL 1619 6.5 W - 0 5.5 0.85 -0.85
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1829 69.5 Totaal 5.5 5.42 -0.92
Begin van de pagina
Pfeiffer, Noah (Rank: 58)

Rangschikking75
GeslachtM
Stamnr.13545
N-Elo1738
FIDE-ID241881
F-Elo1581
Landbel  (bel)
Club(627) Wirtzfeld
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 58      El Abdi, Hakim BEL 0 6.5 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 13      Vandelacluze, Ian BEL 2174 7.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 41      Karlioglu, Boran BEL 1359 6.0 W - 1 2.0 0.91 +0.09
4 18      De Block, Fabio BEL 1982 7.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.20 -0.20
5 40      Liveyns, Bjarne BEL 1372 5.0 W - 0 2.0 0.90 -0.90
6 45      Musabayev, Maxim BEL 1341 6.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
7 38      Van Volsem, Merlijn BEL 1373 6.0 W - 0 3.0 0.90 -0.90
8 44      Dhaenens, Elke BEL 1344 5.5 Z - ½ 3.5 0.92 -0.42
9 51      Decruyenaere, Victor BEL 1475 5.5 W - 1 4.5 0.82 +0.18
10 41      Wambecq, Ward BEL 0 4.5 Z - 1 5.5 0.92 +0.08
11 27      Van Malder, Dries BEL 2144 6.5 W - 0 5.5 0.08 -0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1618 66.0 Totaal 5.5 7.57 -2.07
Begin van de pagina
Van Droogenbroeck, Mats (Rank: 115)

Rangschikking76
GeslachtM
Stamnr.13938
N-Elo1241
FIDE-ID245402
F-Elo1256
Landbel  (bel)
Club(260) Kapelle-op-den-Bos
Categorie-1600

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 35      Bikady, Claude BEL 1930 5.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 76      Van De Vyver, Milan BEL 0 5.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 51      Verleye, William BEL 1629 6.0 W - ½ 1.5 0.10 +0.40
4 42      Baekelandt, Els BEL 1609 4.5 W - 1 2.5 0.11 +0.89
5 25      Harutyunyan, Axel BEL 2024 2.5 Z - 1 3.5 0.08 +0.92
6 15      Verheyen, Olivier BEL 2156 7.0 Z - 0 3.5 0.08 -0.08
7 30      Van Vlaenderen, Koen BEL 1982 6.0 W - 0 3.5 0.08 -0.08
8 39      Temmerman, Sander BEL 1785 6.0 Z v 1 4.5 0.08 +0.92
9 29      Peters, Mathias BEL 1866 6.0 W - ½ 5.0 0.08 +0.42
10 32      Temmerman, Sara BEL 1738 7.0 Z - 0 5.0 0.08 -0.08
11 39      Abidin, Aysajan BEL 1684 5.5 W - ½ 5.5 0.08 +0.42
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1840 61.0 Totaal 5.5 1.77 +3.73
Begin van de pagina
Musabayeva, Diana (Rank: 85)

Rangschikking77
GeslachtF
Stamnr.16881
N-Elo1514
FIDE-ID254720
F-Elo1532
Landbel  (bel)
Club(472) Mercatel
Categorie-1600

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 5      Baselmans, Luuk NED 2284 8.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 49      De Noose Clasens, Manoa BEL 1150 3.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.91 +0.09
3 26      Barbier, Astrid BEL 1917 7.0 W - 1 2.0 0.09 +0.91
4 36      Nemegeer, Arne BEL 1797 6.5 Z - 0 2.0 0.18 -0.18
5 31      Heymans, Berwout BEL 1969 5.5 W - ½ 2.5 0.08 +0.42
6 37      Bikady, Claude BEL 1930 5.5 Z - 1 3.5 0.08 +0.92
7 27      Temmerman, Sander BEL 1785 6.0 W - 1 4.5 0.19 +0.81
8 20      Vande Ginste, Michiel BEL 1802 6.5 Z - 0 4.5 0.17 -0.17
9 27      Van Malder, Dries BEL 2144 6.5 W - 0 4.5 0.08 -0.08
10 40      Zotikishvili, Dimitri BEL 1782 5.5 W - 0 4.5 0.19 -0.19
11 49      Cotman, Lothar BEL 1188 4.5 Z - 1 5.5 0.88 +0.12
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1795 64.5 Totaal 5.5 2.93 +2.57
Begin van de pagina
Heymans, Berwout (Rank: 31)

Rangschikking78
GeslachtM
Stamnr.17261
N-Elo1969
FIDE-ID257036
F-Elo1684
Landbel  (bel)
Club(417) Aalst
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 31      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1330 4.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 28      Debucke, Jolan BEL 1641 5.0 W - 1 2.0 0.87 +0.13
3 6 FM Decoster, Frederic BEL 2282 8.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.14 -0.14
4 19      Carmans, Wesley BEL 1699 6.0 W - 0 2.0 0.83 -0.83
5 31      Musabayeva, Diana BEL 1532 5.5 Z - ½ 2.5 0.92 -0.42
6 36      Malfliet, Alexander BEL 1453 6.0 W - 1 3.5 0.92 +0.08
7 25      De Baets, Keano BEL 1685 6.5 Z ^ 0 3.5 0.84 -0.84
8 38      Neirynck, Arthur BEL 1503 4.5 W - 1 4.5 0.92 +0.08
9 28      Cotman, Bernd BEL 1465 5.5 Z - 1 5.5 0.92 +0.08
10 21      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1674 6.5 W - 0 5.5 0.85 -0.85
11 28      Rogge, Parcival BEL 1715 6.5 Z - 0 5.5 0.81 -0.81
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1634 64.0 Totaal 5.5 8.94 -3.44
Begin van de pagina
Bikady, Claude (Rank: 35)

Rangschikking79
GeslachtM
Stamnr.81019
N-Elo1907
FIDE-ID204293
F-Elo1930
Landbel  (bel)
Club(618) chiquier Mosan
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 35      Van Droogenbroeck, Mats BEL 1256 5.5 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 32      Baekelandt, Els BEL 1609 4.5 W - ½ 1.5 0.87 -0.37
3 19      Decrop, Benjamin BEL 2177 9.0 Z - 0 1.5 0.19 -0.19
4 39      Vernimmen, Thomas BEL 1356 6.0 W - 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
5 26      Rogge, Parcival BEL 1715 6.5 Z - 0 2.5 0.77 -0.77
6 37      Musabayeva, Diana BEL 1532 5.5 W - 0 2.5 0.92 -0.92
7 51      Van Campenhout, Arne BEL 1240 5.5 Z - 0 2.5 0.92 -0.92
8 59      Raptis, Filippos BEL 0 4.0 W - 1 3.5 0.92 +0.08
9 48      Marchal, Anais BEL 1419 4.5 Z ^ 1 4.5 0.92 +0.08
10 38      Cotman, Bernd BEL 1465 5.5 W - 1 5.5 0.92 +0.08
11 29      De Baets, Keano BEL 1685 6.5 Z - 0 5.5 0.80 -0.80
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1545 63.0 Totaal 5.5 9.07 -3.57
Begin van de pagina
Van Campenhout, Arne (Rank: 117)

Rangschikking80
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15268
N-Elo1150
FIDE-ID248983
F-Elo1240
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie-1600

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 37      Barbier, Astrid BEL 1917 7.0 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 77      El Abdi, Hakim BEL 0 6.5 Z - ½ 0.5 0.92 -0.42
3 60      De Vidts, Bram BEL 1096 4.5 W - 1 1.5 0.69 +0.31
4 41      Verleye, William BEL 1629 6.0 Z - 0 1.5 0.09 -0.09
5 55      Decruyenaere, Victor BEL 1475 5.5 W - 0 1.5 0.21 -0.21
6 64      Wauters, Ladislas BEL 0 4.0 Z - 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
7 51      Bikady, Claude BEL 1930 5.5 W - 1 3.5 0.08 +0.92
8 42      Nottet, Tristan BEL 1914 5.0 Z - 1 4.5 0.08 +0.92
9 31      Grobli-Casimir, Davy BEL 1674 6.5 W v 0 4.5 0.08 -0.08
10 42      De Baets, Keano BEL 1685 6.5 W - 0 4.5 0.08 -0.08
11 50      Neirynck, Arthur BEL 1503 4.5 Z - 1 5.5 0.18 +0.82
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1647 61.5 Totaal 5.5 3.41 +2.09
Begin van de pagina
Abidin, Aysajan (Rank: 65)

Rangschikking81
GeslachtM
Stamnr.17291
N-Elo1456
FIDE-ID257583
F-Elo1684
Landbel  (bel)
Club(230) Leuven Centraal
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 65      Dierick, Tuur BEL 0 0.0 Z - 1FF 1.0 0.00 +0.00
2 21      Verhasselt, Karsten BEL 2101 7.5 Z v 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 45      Musabayev, Maxim BEL 1341 6.0 W - 0 1.0 0.88 -0.88
4 47      Lauwers, Timo BEL 1281 5.0 W - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 43      Debunne, Tibe BEL 1416 4.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.83 +0.17
6 22      Beukenhorst, Edo BEL 1985 7.0 W - 0 3.0 0.15 -0.15
7 41      Cotman, Bernd BEL 1465 5.5 Z - 0 3.0 0.78 -0.78
8 45      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1330 4.0 W - 1 4.0 0.89 +0.11
9 39      Chen, Jiaqi BEL 1440 5.0 Z - 0 4.0 0.80 -0.80
10 48      Liveyns, Bjarne BEL 1372 5.0 W - 1 5.0 0.86 +0.14
11 39      Van Droogenbroeck, Mats BEL 1256 5.5 Z - ½ 5.5 0.92 -0.42
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1498 54.5 Totaal 5.5 7.11 -2.61
Begin van de pagina
Zotikishvili, Dimitri (Rank: 54)

Rangschikking82
GeslachtM
Stamnr.16319
N-Elo1782
FIDE-ID252140
F-Elo1723
Landbel  (bel)
Club(301) KOSK Oostende
Categorie-2000

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 54      Bramer, Jan-Willem BEL 1052 3.0 W - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 9 FM De Waele, Warre BEL 2240 7.0 Z - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 38      Celiktas, Ayhan BEL 1404 3.5 W - 1 2.0 0.91 +0.09
4 14      Butzen, Robin BEL 2042 7.0 Z - 0 2.0 0.18 -0.18
5 38      Marchal, Anais BEL 1419 4.5 W - ½ 2.5 0.90 -0.40
6 39      Decruyenaere, Victor BEL 1475 5.5 Z - 1 3.5 0.86 +0.14
7 28      Zouaghi, Amir BEL 1564 6.0 W - 0 3.5 0.78 -0.78
8 40      Baekelandt, Els BEL 1609 4.5 Z - 0 3.5 0.73 -0.73
9 50      Pouliart, Sander BEL 1462 5.5 W - 1 4.5 0.87 +0.13
10 40      Musabayeva, Diana BEL 1532 5.5 Z - 1 5.5 0.81 +0.19
11 33      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1609 6.5 W - 0 5.5 0.73 -0.73
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1582 58.5 Totaal 5.5 7.77 -2.27
Begin van de pagina
Decruyenaere, Victor (Rank: 92)

Rangschikking83
GeslachtM
Stamnr.13151
N-Elo1402
FIDE-ID249971
F-Elo1475
Landbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie-1600

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 12      Decrop, Benjamin BEL 2177 9.0 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 56      Haselhuhn, Oskar BEL 1119 4.0 W - 1 1.0 0.89 +0.11
3 30      Damlakhi, Mahmoud BEL 1853 6.5 Z - 0 1.0 0.09 -0.09
4 57      Cotman, Lothar BEL 1188 4.5 W - ½ 1.5 0.84 -0.34
5 55      Van Campenhout, Arne BEL 1240 5.5 Z - 1 2.5 0.79 +0.21
6 39      Zotikishvili, Dimitri BEL 1782 5.5 W - 0 2.5 0.14 -0.14
7 53      Aishajiang, Ehsan BEL 1213 5.0 Z - 0 2.5 0.82 -0.82
8 60      De Keukelaere, Wouter BEL 1221 4.0 W - 1 3.5 0.81 +0.19
9 51      Pfeiffer, Noah BEL 1738 5.5 Z - 0 3.5 0.18 -0.18
10 58      El Abdi, Moussa BEL 1143 4.5 W - 1 4.5 0.88 +0.12
11 51      Marchal, Anais BEL 1419 4.5 Z - 1 5.5 0.58 +0.42
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1463 58.5 Totaal 5.5 6.10 -0.60
Begin van de pagina
Cotman, Bernd (Rank: 93)

Rangschikking84
GeslachtM
Stamnr.13055
N-Elo1434
FIDE-ID243698
F-Elo1465
Landbel  (bel)
Club(261) Opwijk
Categorie-1600

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 13      Vandelacluze, Ian BEL 2174 7.5 W - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 57      Van Eester, Vic BEL 981 3.0 Z - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 31      Verboven, Arnout BEL 1824 5.0 W - 0 1.0 0.10 -0.10
4 58      Van Eester, Jef BEL 1163 5.0 Z - 1 2.0 0.85 +0.15
5 41      Hanzl, Tadeas BEL 1732 5.0 W - 0 2.0 0.18 -0.18
6 55      El Abdi, Omar BEL 0 3.0 Z - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
7 41      Abidin, Aysajan BEL 1684 5.5 W - 1 4.0 0.22 +0.78
8 33      Peters, Mathias BEL 1866 6.0 Z - ½ 4.5 0.08 +0.42
9 28      Heymans, Berwout BEL 1969 5.5 W - 0 4.5 0.08 -0.08
10 38      Bikady, Claude BEL 1930 5.5 Z - 0 4.5 0.08 -0.08
11 52      Wambecq, Ward BEL 0 4.5 W - 1 5.5 0.92 +0.08
Gemiddelde Elo Tegenstanders 1702 55.5 Totaal 5.5 4.43 +1.07
Begin van de pagina
Pouliart, Sander (Rank: 94)

Rangschikking85
GeslachtM
Stamnr.15856
N-Elo1462
FIDE-ID251062
F-Elo1227
Landbel  (bel)
Club(114) Mechelen
Categorie-1600

Rnr Bnr. Naam Land N-Elo Ptn. W/Z Flt Res. Ptn. We
Nat.
Winst
Nat.
1 14      Faybish, Nimrod BEL 2167 7.5 Z - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 58      Van Campenhout, Rien BEL 1087 5.0 W - 1 1.0 0.91 +0.09