SwarLogo JEF Etape 3 SwarLogo
551
Organisateur: HCC
Arbitre(s): Delvaux Guy
Tournoi: Suisse Rapide
Cadence: 15 min. QPF
Dates: du 24/03/2019 au 24/03/2019
Départages: R.Mut, Vict., # N, B Cut1, Buch
FEFB
R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Fiches Grille Américaine
Classement final
Cl. Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom Cat Dnaiss Sex Elo Nom du Club Part. P.Tot. R.Mut Vict. # N B Cut1 Buch
1 Heldenbergh, Nils -14 2005-••-•• M 1826 CRELEL Liège 9 8.0 - 8 4 46.00 46.00
2 Pfeiffer, Noah -20 2000-••-•• M 1720 Wirtzfeld 9 7.5 0.5 7 5 46.50 46.50
3 G Ertas, Mehmet -20 2002-••-•• M 0 CREB Bruxelles 9 7.5 0.5 7 4 45.50 45.50
4 G Bouhjar, Yassine -16 2003-••-•• M 0 CREB Bruxelles 9 7.0 - 7 5 45.50 45.50
5 G Nde Chimi, Leynell Frey -20 2002-••-•• M 0 CREB Bruxelles 9 6.5 - 6 5 44.00 44.00
6 N Leclerc, Evann -12 2007-••-•• M 1381 9 6.5 - 6 4 41.50 41.50
7 Anciaux, Adrien -14 2005-••-•• M 1476 Wavre 9 6.5 - 6 4 40.50 40.50
8 Van Campenhoudt, Theo -12 2007-••-•• M 1229 CREB Bruxelles 9 6.0 - 6 5 39.50 39.50
9 G Ozbakar, Luc -20 2002-••-•• M 0 CREB Bruxelles 9 6.0 - 6 5 37.50 37.50
10 G Devaux, Lou -14 2006-••-•• M 0 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 6.0 - 6 5 33.00 33.00
11 Lenaerts, Hugo -14 2005-••-•• M 1395 Mouscron 9 6.0 - 6 4 44.50 44.50
12 Bensafi, Mathias -20 1999-••-•• M 1170 Caissa Europe 9 6.0 - 6 4 39.50 39.50
13 Keller, Louison -14 2005-••-•• M 1175 Braine Echecs 9 5.5 - 5 5 43.50 43.50
14 Navez, Alice -14 2005-••-•• F 1342 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 5.5 - 5 5 41.00 41.00
15 Wuillaume, Nathan -14 2005-••-•• M 1159 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 5.5 - 5 4 40.50 40.50
16 Jortay, Raphael -12 2007-••-•• M 1162 CRELEL Liège 9 5.5 - 5 4 40.00 40.00
17 Coutton, Maxence -16 2004-••-•• M 0 Wavre 9 5.5 - 5 4 35.00 35.00
18 Lienart, Jeanne -12 2007-••-•• F 0 Tournai 9 5.5 - 5 4 34.50 34.50
19 Heldenbergh, Izia -10 2010-••-•• F 914 CRELEL Liège 9 5.5 - 5 4 30.00 30.00
20 Delbergue, Mossab -20 2002-••-•• M 0 Caissa Europe 9 5.0 - 5 5 39.00 39.00
21 N Salomeia, Mihai -10 2009-••-•• M 0 9 5.0 - 5 5 37.50 37.50
22 Menolascina, Francesco -12 2008-••-•• M 0 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 5.0 - 5 5 36.50 36.50
23 Jortay, Eloise -10 2009-••-•• F 1034 CRELEL Liège 9 5.0 - 5 5 34.00 34.00
24 Pinoy, Alexandre -10 2010-••-•• M 1076 Namur-Echecs 9 5.0 - 5 4 40.00 40.00
25 Maque, Djulian -12 2007-••-•• M 1056 HCC Jurbise 9 5.0 - 5 4 37.50 37.50
26 Solis Alvarez, Eric -10 2010-••-•• M 0 Braine Echecs 9 5.0 - 5 4 37.00 37.00
27 Aufiero, Chiara -14 2005-••-•• F 0 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 5.0 - 5 4 30.50 30.50
28 Navez, Antoine -14 2005-••-•• M 1184 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 5.0 - 4 4 41.00 41.00
29 Burssens, Maya -12 2008-••-•• F 1150 Mercatel 9 4.5 - 4 5 41.00 41.00
30 Leroy, Aurelien -20 2002-••-•• M 0 HCC Jurbise 9 4.5 - 4 5 37.50 37.50
31 De Nys, Noa -14 2006-••-•• M 1156 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 4.5 - 4 5 36.50 36.50
32 Fourmanoit, Leo -12 2008-••-•• M 0 HCC Jurbise 9 4.5 - 4 5 34.50 34.50
33 Lejzerowicz, Nathan -10 2010-••-•• M 0 Anderlecht 9 4.5 - 4 5 34.50 34.50
34 Bara, Gloria -14 2006-••-•• F 1150 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 4.5 - 4 5 33.50 33.50
35 Peeters, Yumi -10 2010-••-•• F 0 LSV-Chesspirant 9 4.5 - 4 4 34.50 34.50
36 Massy, Raphael -14 2006-••-•• M 1072 HCC Jurbise 9 4.0 - 4 5 36.00 36.00
37 N Sardonini Sacha -12 2007-••-•• M 0 9 4.0 - 4 5 31.00 31.00
38 G Chiche, Hadriel -12 2008-••-•• M 0 CREB Bruxelles 9 4.0 - 4 4 36.50 36.50
39 Quintin, Ilan -12 2007-••-•• M 0 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 4.0 - 4 4 34.50 34.50
40 Peeters, Paul -08 2012-••-•• M 0 LSV-Chesspirant 9 4.0 - 4 4 33.00 33.00
41 De Noose Clasens, Manoa -12 2008-••-•• M 1150 Caissa Europe 9 4.0 - 4 4 29.00 29.00
42 Vantieghem, Antoine -20 1999-••-•• M 0 HCC Jurbise 9 4.0 - 4 4 29.00 29.00
43 G Ruthy, Gaeten -10 2010-••-•• M 0 Anthisnes 9 4.0 - 4 4 28.50 28.50
44 G Baruchel, Sacha -12 2007-••-•• M 0 CREB Bruxelles 9 4.0 - 4 4 28.00 28.00
45 G Fuchs, Ethan -10 2010-••-•• M 0 CREB Bruxelles 9 4.0 - 3 5 31.50 31.50
46 N Devitt Adrien -10 2010-••-•• M 0 Braine Echecs 9 4.0 - 3 4 34.00 34.00
47 N Pham Kieu Khanh -08 1900-••-•• M 0 CRELEL Liège 9 4.0 - 3 4 32.50 32.50
48 Urbain, Enzo -12 2008-••-•• M 0 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 3.5 - 3 5 34.00 34.00
49 Clapuyt, Maksim -08 2012-••-•• M 0 HCC Jurbise 9 3.5 - 3 5 30.00 30.00
50 N Wysocki Olivier -12 2008-••-•• M 0 9 3.5 - 3 4 30.50 30.50
51 Vantieghem, Hugo -12 2007-••-•• M 0 HCC Jurbise 9 3.0 - 3 5 31.50 31.50
52 N Kengne Gabriel -10 1900-••-•• M 0 CRELEL Liège 9 3.0 - 3 5 31.00 31.00
53 G Vivas Nicolau, Eduardo -10 2009-••-•• M 0 CREB Bruxelles 9 3.0 - 3 5 30.50 30.50
54 Van Nedervelde, Antoine -12 2007-••-•• M 0 Nivelles 9 3.0 - 3 4 28.50 28.50
55 G Giocomini, Alessandro -10 2009-••-•• M 0 CREB Bruxelles 9 3.0 - 3 4 28.00 28.00
56 G Jacob De Beucken, Dorian -10 2010-••-•• M 0 CRELEL Liège 8 3.0 - 2 4 25.50 25.50
57 Soupart, Hugo -08 2011-••-•• M 0 HCC Jurbise 9 2.5 - 2 5 28.50 28.50
58 Docquir, Marvin -10 2010-••-•• M 0 HCC Jurbise 9 2.5 - 2 4 23.50 23.50
59 N Klemencic Schmidt Mia -10 2010-••-•• M 0 CREB Bruxelles 9 2.5 - 1 5 27.00 27.00
60 N Chevreux Rosado Bruno -08 2011-••-•• M 0 CREB Bruxelles 8 2.5 - 1 4 22.50 22.50
61 Marcq, Simon -12 2007-••-•• M 0 Caissa Europe 9 2.0 - 2 5 28.00 28.00
62 N Coutton Galian -08 2012-••-•• M 0 8 2.0 - 1 4 22.50 22.50
63 G A Pitsinos, Villads -10 2010-••-•• M 0 CREB Bruxelles 6 2.0 - 1 3 24.50 24.50
64 N Marte Matthew -08 2013-••-•• M 0 7 1.0 - 0 4 25.00 25.00
Haut de page
Classement final
Categorie: -20
Cl. Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom Cat Dnaiss Sex Elo Nom du Club Part. P.Tot. R.Mut Vict. # N B Cut1 Buch
1 2 Pfeiffer, Noah -20 2000-••-•• M 1720 Wirtzfeld 9 7.5 0.5 7 5 46.50 46.50
2 3 G Ertas, Mehmet -20 2002-••-•• M 0 CREB Bruxelles 9 7.5 0.5 7 4 45.50 45.50
3 5 G Nde Chimi, Leynell Frey -20 2002-••-•• M 0 CREB Bruxelles 9 6.5 - 6 5 44.00 44.00
4 9 G Ozbakar, Luc -20 2002-••-•• M 0 CREB Bruxelles 9 6.0 - 6 5 37.50 37.50
5 12 Bensafi, Mathias -20 1999-••-•• M 1170 Caissa Europe 9 6.0 - 6 4 39.50 39.50
6 20 Delbergue, Mossab -20 2002-••-•• M 0 Caissa Europe 9 5.0 - 5 5 39.00 39.00
7 30 Leroy, Aurelien -20 2002-••-•• M 0 HCC Jurbise 9 4.5 - 4 5 37.50 37.50
8 42 Vantieghem, Antoine -20 1999-••-•• M 0 HCC Jurbise 9 4.0 - 4 4 29.00 29.00
Categorie: -16
Cl. Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom Cat Dnaiss Sex Elo Nom du Club Part. P.Tot. R.Mut Vict. # N B Cut1 Buch
1 4 G Bouhjar, Yassine -16 2003-••-•• M 0 CREB Bruxelles 9 7.0 - 7 5 45.50 45.50
2 17 Coutton, Maxence -16 2004-••-•• M 0 Wavre 9 5.5 - 5 4 35.00 35.00
Categorie: -14
Cl. Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom Cat Dnaiss Sex Elo Nom du Club Part. P.Tot. R.Mut Vict. # N B Cut1 Buch
1 1 Heldenbergh, Nils -14 2005-••-•• M 1826 CRELEL Liège 9 8.0 - 8 4 46.00 46.00
2 7 Anciaux, Adrien -14 2005-••-•• M 1476 Wavre 9 6.5 - 6 4 40.50 40.50
3 10 G Devaux, Lou -14 2006-••-•• M 0 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 6.0 - 6 5 33.00 33.00
4 11 Lenaerts, Hugo -14 2005-••-•• M 1395 Mouscron 9 6.0 - 6 4 44.50 44.50
5 13 Keller, Louison -14 2005-••-•• M 1175 Braine Echecs 9 5.5 - 5 5 43.50 43.50
6 14 Navez, Alice -14 2005-••-•• F 1342 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 5.5 - 5 5 41.00 41.00
7 15 Wuillaume, Nathan -14 2005-••-•• M 1159 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 5.5 - 5 4 40.50 40.50
8 27 Aufiero, Chiara -14 2005-••-•• F 0 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 5.0 - 5 4 30.50 30.50
9 28 Navez, Antoine -14 2005-••-•• M 1184 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 5.0 - 4 4 41.00 41.00
10 31 De Nys, Noa -14 2006-••-•• M 1156 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 4.5 - 4 5 36.50 36.50
11 34 Bara, Gloria -14 2006-••-•• F 1150 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 4.5 - 4 5 33.50 33.50
12 36 Massy, Raphael -14 2006-••-•• M 1072 HCC Jurbise 9 4.0 - 4 5 36.00 36.00
Categorie: -12
Cl. Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom Cat Dnaiss Sex Elo Nom du Club Part. P.Tot. R.Mut Vict. # N B Cut1 Buch
1 6 N Leclerc, Evann -12 2007-••-•• M 1381 9 6.5 - 6 4 41.50 41.50
2 8 Van Campenhoudt, Theo -12 2007-••-•• M 1229 CREB Bruxelles 9 6.0 - 6 5 39.50 39.50
3 16 Jortay, Raphael -12 2007-••-•• M 1162 CRELEL Liège 9 5.5 - 5 4 40.00 40.00
4 18 Lienart, Jeanne -12 2007-••-•• F 0 Tournai 9 5.5 - 5 4 34.50 34.50
5 22 Menolascina, Francesco -12 2008-••-•• M 0 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 5.0 - 5 5 36.50 36.50
6 25 Maque, Djulian -12 2007-••-•• M 1056 HCC Jurbise 9 5.0 - 5 4 37.50 37.50
7 29 Burssens, Maya -12 2008-••-•• F 1150 Mercatel 9 4.5 - 4 5 41.00 41.00
8 32 Fourmanoit, Leo -12 2008-••-•• M 0 HCC Jurbise 9 4.5 - 4 5 34.50 34.50
9 37 N Sardonini Sacha -12 2007-••-•• M 0 9 4.0 - 4 5 31.00 31.00
10 38 G Chiche, Hadriel -12 2008-••-•• M 0 CREB Bruxelles 9 4.0 - 4 4 36.50 36.50
11 39 Quintin, Ilan -12 2007-••-•• M 0 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 4.0 - 4 4 34.50 34.50
12 41 De Noose Clasens, Manoa -12 2008-••-•• M 1150 Caissa Europe 9 4.0 - 4 4 29.00 29.00
13 44 G Baruchel, Sacha -12 2007-••-•• M 0 CREB Bruxelles 9 4.0 - 4 4 28.00 28.00
14 48 Urbain, Enzo -12 2008-••-•• M 0 Bourlette - Anderlues 9 3.5 - 3 5 34.00 34.00
15 50 N Wysocki Olivier -12 2008-••-•• M 0 9 3.5 - 3 4 30.50 30.50
16 51 Vantieghem, Hugo -12 2007-••-•• M 0 HCC Jurbise 9 3.0 - 3 5 31.50 31.50
17 54 Van Nedervelde, Antoine -12 2007-••-•• M 0 Nivelles 9 3.0 - 3 4 28.50 28.50
18 61 Marcq, Simon -12 2007-••-•• M 0 Caissa Europe 9 2.0 - 2 5 28.00 28.00
Categorie: -10
Cl. Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom Cat Dnaiss Sex Elo Nom du Club Part. P.Tot. R.Mut Vict. # N B Cut1 Buch
1 19 Heldenbergh, Izia -10 2010-••-•• F 914 CRELEL Liège 9 5.5 - 5 4 30.00 30.00
2 21 N Salomeia, Mihai -10 2009-••-•• M 0 9 5.0 - 5 5 37.50 37.50
3 23 Jortay, Eloise -10 2009-••-•• F 1034 CRELEL Liège 9 5.0 - 5 5 34.00 34.00
4 24 Pinoy, Alexandre -10 2010-••-•• M 1076 Namur-Echecs 9 5.0 - 5 4 40.00 40.00
5 26 Solis Alvarez, Eric -10 2010-••-•• M 0 Braine Echecs 9 5.0 - 5 4 37.00 37.00
6 33 Lejzerowicz, Nathan -10 2010-••-•• M 0 Anderlecht 9 4.5 - 4 5 34.50 34.50
7 35 Peeters, Yumi -10 2010-••-•• F 0 LSV-Chesspirant 9 4.5 - 4 4 34.50 34.50
8 43 G Ruthy, Gaeten -10 2010-••-•• M 0 Anthisnes 9 4.0 - 4 4 28.50 28.50
9 45 G Fuchs, Ethan -10 2010-••-•• M 0 CREB Bruxelles 9 4.0 - 3 5 31.50 31.50
10 46 N Devitt Adrien -10 2010-••-•• M 0 Braine Echecs 9 4.0 - 3 4 34.00 34.00
11 52 N Kengne Gabriel -10 1900-••-•• M 0 CRELEL Liège 9 3.0 - 3 5 31.00 31.00
12 53 G Vivas Nicolau, Eduardo -10 2009-••-•• M 0 CREB Bruxelles 9 3.0 - 3 5 30.50 30.50
13 55 G Giocomini, Alessandro -10 2009-••-•• M 0 CREB Bruxelles 9 3.0 - 3 4 28.00 28.00
14 56 G Jacob De Beucken, Dorian -10 2010-••-•• M 0 CRELEL Liège 8 3.0 - 2 4 25.50 25.50
15 58 Docquir, Marvin -10 2010-••-•• M 0 HCC Jurbise 9 2.5 - 2 4 23.50 23.50
16 59 N Klemencic Schmidt Mia -10 2010-••-•• M 0 CREB Bruxelles 9 2.5 - 1 5 27.00 27.00
17 63 G A Pitsinos, Villads -10 2010-••-•• M 0 CREB Bruxelles 6 2.0 - 1 3 24.50 24.50
Categorie: -08
Cl. Aff. Pr. Nom Prénom Cat Dnaiss Sex Elo Nom du Club Part. P.Tot. R.Mut Vict. # N B Cut1 Buch
1 40 Peeters, Paul -08 2012-••-•• M 0 LSV-Chesspirant 9 4.0 - 4 4 33.00 33.00
2 47 N Pham Kieu Khanh -08 1900-••-•• M 0 CRELEL Liège 9 4.0 - 3 4 32.50 32.50
3 49 Clapuyt, Maksim -08 2012-••-•• M 0 HCC Jurbise 9 3.5 - 3 5 30.00 30.00
4 57 Soupart, Hugo -08 2011-••-•• M 0 HCC Jurbise 9 2.5 - 2 5 28.50 28.50
5 60 N Chevreux Rosado Bruno -08 2011-••-•• M 0 CREB Bruxelles 8 2.5 - 1 4 22.50 22.50
6 62 N Coutton Galian -08 2012-••-•• M 0 8 2.0 - 1 4 22.50 22.50
7 64 N Marte Matthew -08 2013-••-•• M 0 7 1.0 - 0 4 25.00 25.00
Haut de page
Résultats
Ronde 1 (24/03/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Heldenbergh, Nils 8.0 (1826) 1-0 Menolascina, Francesco 5.0 (0)
2 Quintin, Ilan 4.0 (0) 0-1 Pfeiffer, Noah 7.5 (1720)
3 Anciaux, Adrien 6.5 (1476) 1-0 Urbain, Enzo 3.5 (0)
4 Baruchel, Sacha 4.0 (0) 0-1 Lenaerts, Hugo 6.0 (1395)
5 Leclerc, Evann 6.5 (1381) 1-0 Chiche, Hadriel 4.0 (0)
6 Ertas, Mehmet 7.5 (0) 1-0 Navez, Alice 5.5 (1342)
7 Van Campenhoudt, Theo 6.0 (1229) 1-0 Fuchs, Ethan 4.0 (0)
8 Giocomini, Alessandro 3.0 (0) 0-1 Salomeia, Mihai 5.0 (1197)
9 Navez, Antoine 5.0 (1184) ½-½ Nde Chimi, Leynell Frey 6.5 (0)
10 Ozbakar, Luc 6.0 (0) 0-1 Keller, Louison 5.5 (1175)
11 Bensafi, Mathias 6.0 (1170) 1-0 Vivas Nicolau, Eduardo 3.0 (0)
12 Peeters, Paul 4.0 (0) 0-1 Jortay, Raphael 5.5 (1162)
13 Wuillaume, Nathan 5.5 (1159) 1-0 Peeters, Yumi 4.5 (0)
14 Lienart, Jeanne 5.5 (0) ½-½ De Nys, Noa 4.5 (1156)
15 Bara, Gloria 4.5 (1150) 1-0 Van Nedervelde, Antoine 3.0 (0)
16 Devitt Adrien 4.0 (0) 0-1 Burssens, Maya 4.5 (1150)
17 De Noose Clasens, Manoa 4.0 (1150) 0-1 Solis Alvarez, Eric 5.0 (0)
18 Chevreux Rosado Bruno 2.5 (0) 0-1 Marcq, Simon 2.0 (1139)
19 Pinoy, Alexandre 5.0 (1076) 1-0 Klemencic Schmidt Mia 2.5 (0)
20 Pitsinos, Villads 2.0 (0) 0-1 Massy, Raphael 4.0 (1072)
21 Maque, Djulian 5.0 (1056) 1-0 Wysocki Olivier 3.5 (0)
22 Bouhjar, Yassine 7.0 (0) 1-0 Jortay, Eloise 5.0 (1034)
23 Heldenbergh, Izia 5.5 (914) 0-1 Lejzerowicz, Nathan 4.5 (0)
24 Pham Kieu Khanh 4.0 (0) 1-0 Clapuyt, Maksim 3.5 (0)
25 Docquir, Marvin 2.5 (0) 0-1 Jacob De Beucken, Dorian 3.0 (0)
26 Kengne Gabriel 3.0 (0) 0-1 Fourmanoit, Leo 4.5 (0)
27 Leroy, Aurelien 4.5 (0) 1-0 Sardonini Sacha 4.0 (0)
28 Ruthy, Gaeten 4.0 (0) 1-0 Soupart, Hugo 2.5 (0)
29 Vantieghem, Antoine 4.0 (0) 0-1 Delbergue, Mossab 5.0 (0)
30 Coutton, Maxence 5.5 (0) 1-0 Vantieghem, Hugo 3.0 (0)
31 Aufiero, Chiara 5.0 (0) 1-0 Coutton Galian 2.0 (0)
32 Marte Matthew 1.0 (0) 0-1 Devaux, Lou 6.0 (0)
Haut de page
Ronde 2 (24/03/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Massy, Raphael 4.0 (1072) 0-1 Heldenbergh, Nils 8.0 (1826)
2 Pfeiffer, Noah 7.5 (1720) 1-0 Maque, Djulian 5.0 (1056)
3 Fourmanoit, Leo 4.5 (0) 0-1 Anciaux, Adrien 6.5 (1476)
4 Lenaerts, Hugo 6.0 (1395) 1-0 Leroy, Aurelien 4.5 (0)
5 Aufiero, Chiara 5.0 (0) 0-1 Leclerc, Evann 6.5 (1381)
6 Devaux, Lou 6.0 (0) 0-1 Van Campenhoudt, Theo 6.0 (1229)
7 Salomeia, Mihai 5.0 (1197) 0-1 Ertas, Mehmet 7.5 (0)
8 Keller, Louison 5.5 (1175) 0-1 Bouhjar, Yassine 7.0 (0)
9 Solis Alvarez, Eric 5.0 (0) 0-1 Bensafi, Mathias 6.0 (1170)
10 Jortay, Raphael 5.5 (1162) 1-0 Pham Kieu Khanh 4.0 (0)
11 Lejzerowicz, Nathan 4.5 (0) 0-1 Wuillaume, Nathan 5.5 (1159)
12 Jacob De Beucken, Dorian 3.0 (0) 0-1 Bara, Gloria 4.5 (1150)
13 Burssens, Maya 4.5 (1150) 1-0 Ruthy, Gaeten 4.0 (0)
14 Marcq, Simon 2.0 (1139) 0-1 Coutton, Maxence 5.5 (0)
15 Delbergue, Mossab 5.0 (0) 1-0 Pinoy, Alexandre 5.0 (1076)
16 De Nys, Noa 4.5 (1156) 0-1 Navez, Antoine 5.0 (1184)
17 Nde Chimi, Leynell Frey 6.5 (0) 1-0 Lienart, Jeanne 5.5 (0)
18 Navez, Alice 5.5 (1342) 1-0 Giocomini, Alessandro 3.0 (0)
19 Vivas Nicolau, Eduardo 3.0 (0) 0-1 De Noose Clasens, Manoa 4.0 (1150)
20 Jortay, Eloise 5.0 (1034) 0-1 Ozbakar, Luc 6.0 (0)
21 Peeters, Yumi 4.5 (0) 1-0 Heldenbergh, Izia 5.5 (914)
22 Clapuyt, Maksim 3.5 (0) 1-0 Peeters, Paul 4.0 (0)
23 Van Nedervelde, Antoine 3.0 (0) 1-0 Docquir, Marvin 2.5 (0)
24 Soupart, Hugo 2.5 (0) 0-1 Devitt Adrien 4.0 (0)
25 Klemencic Schmidt Mia 2.5 (0) 0-1 Vantieghem, Antoine 4.0 (0)
26 Vantieghem, Hugo 3.0 (0) 1-0 Chevreux Rosado Bruno 2.5 (0)
27 Menolascina, Francesco 5.0 (0) 1-0 Pitsinos, Villads 2.0 (0)
28 Wysocki Olivier 3.5 (0) 0-1 Quintin, Ilan 4.0 (0)
29 Urbain, Enzo 3.5 (0) 1-0 Kengne Gabriel 3.0 (0)
30 Sardonini Sacha 4.0 (0) 1-0 Baruchel, Sacha 4.0 (0)
31 Chiche, Hadriel 4.0 (0) 1-0 Coutton Galian 2.0 (0)
32 Fuchs, Ethan 4.0 (0) 1-0 Marte Matthew 1.0 (0)
Haut de page
Ronde 3 (24/03/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Heldenbergh, Nils 8.0 (1826) 1-0 Jortay, Raphael 5.5 (1162)
2 Wuillaume, Nathan 5.5 (1159) 0-1 Pfeiffer, Noah 7.5 (1720)
3 Anciaux, Adrien 6.5 (1476) 1-0 Bara, Gloria 4.5 (1150)
4 Ertas, Mehmet 7.5 (0) 1-0 Lenaerts, Hugo 6.0 (1395)
5 Leclerc, Evann 6.5 (1381) ½-½ Burssens, Maya 4.5 (1150)
6 Van Campenhoudt, Theo 6.0 (1229) 0-1 Bouhjar, Yassine 7.0 (0)
7 Bensafi, Mathias 6.0 (1170) 1-0 Delbergue, Mossab 5.0 (0)
8 Coutton, Maxence 5.5 (0) 0-1 Nde Chimi, Leynell Frey 6.5 (0)
9 Navez, Antoine 5.0 (1184) ½-½ Navez, Alice 5.5 (1342)
10 Menolascina, Francesco 5.0 (0) 0-1 Salomeia, Mihai 5.0 (1197)
11 Quintin, Ilan 4.0 (0) 0-1 Keller, Louison 5.5 (1175)
12 De Noose Clasens, Manoa 4.0 (1150) 0-1 Urbain, Enzo 3.5 (0)
13 Chiche, Hadriel 4.0 (0) 1-0 Marcq, Simon 2.0 (1139)
14 Pinoy, Alexandre 5.0 (1076) 1-0 Fuchs, Ethan 4.0 (0)
15 Ozbakar, Luc 6.0 (0) 1-0 Massy, Raphael 4.0 (1072)
16 Maque, Djulian 5.0 (1056) 1-0 Peeters, Yumi 4.5 (0)
17 Van Nedervelde, Antoine 3.0 (0) 1-0 Clapuyt, Maksim 3.5 (0)
18 Devitt Adrien 4.0 (0) 1-0 Fourmanoit, Leo 4.5 (0)
19 Leroy, Aurelien 4.5 (0) 0-1 Solis Alvarez, Eric 5.0 (0)
20 Vantieghem, Antoine 4.0 (0) 0-1 Lejzerowicz, Nathan 4.5 (0)
21 Pham Kieu Khanh 4.0 (0) 1-0 Vantieghem, Hugo 3.0 (0)
22 Jacob De Beucken, Dorian 3.0 (0) 0-1 Aufiero, Chiara 5.0 (0)
23 Ruthy, Gaeten 4.0 (0) 0-1 Devaux, Lou 6.0 (0)
24 Lienart, Jeanne 5.5 (0) 1-0 Sardonini Sacha 4.0 (0)
25 Heldenbergh, Izia 5.5 (914) 0-1 De Nys, Noa 4.5 (1156)
26 Chevreux Rosado Bruno 2.5 (0) 0-1 Jortay, Eloise 5.0 (1034)
27 Docquir, Marvin 2.5 (0) ½-½ Klemencic Schmidt Mia 2.5 (0)
28 Pitsinos, Villads 2.0 (0) ½-½ Soupart, Hugo 2.5 (0)
29 Baruchel, Sacha 4.0 (0) 1-0 Wysocki Olivier 3.5 (0)
30 Giocomini, Alessandro 3.0 (0) 0-1 Kengne Gabriel 3.0 (0)
31 Coutton Galian 2.0 (0) 0-1 Vivas Nicolau, Eduardo 3.0 (0)
32 Peeters, Paul 4.0 (0) 1-0 Marte Matthew 1.0 (0)
Haut de page
Ronde 4 (24/03/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Bensafi, Mathias 6.0 (1170) 0-1 Heldenbergh, Nils 8.0 (1826)
2 Pfeiffer, Noah 7.5 (1720) ½-½ Ertas, Mehmet 7.5 (0)
3 Bouhjar, Yassine 7.0 (0) 1-0 Anciaux, Adrien 6.5 (1476)
4 Nde Chimi, Leynell Frey 6.5 (0) 0-1 Leclerc, Evann 6.5 (1381)
5 Burssens, Maya 4.5 (1150) 1-0 Van Campenhoudt, Theo 6.0 (1229)
6 Lenaerts, Hugo 6.0 (1395) 1-0 Chiche, Hadriel 4.0 (0)
7 Salomeia, Mihai 5.0 (1197) 0-1 Ozbakar, Luc 6.0 (0)
8 Devaux, Lou 6.0 (0) 0-1 Navez, Antoine 5.0 (1184)
9 Keller, Louison 5.5 (1175) 1-0 Van Nedervelde, Antoine 3.0 (0)
10 Jortay, Raphael 5.5 (1162) ½-½ Devitt Adrien 4.0 (0)
11 Urbain, Enzo 3.5 (0) 0-1 Wuillaume, Nathan 5.5 (1159)
12 Bara, Gloria 4.5 (1150) ½-½ Coutton, Maxence 5.5 (0)
13 Solis Alvarez, Eric 5.0 (0) 0-1 Pinoy, Alexandre 5.0 (1076)
14 Lejzerowicz, Nathan 4.5 (0) 0-1 Maque, Djulian 5.0 (1056)
15 Delbergue, Mossab 5.0 (0) 1-0 Aufiero, Chiara 5.0 (0)
16 De Nys, Noa 4.5 (1156) 1-0 Pham Kieu Khanh 4.0 (0)
17 Navez, Alice 5.5 (1342) 1-0 Lienart, Jeanne 5.5 (0)
18 Fuchs, Ethan 4.0 (0) 1-0 De Noose Clasens, Manoa 4.0 (1150)
19 Marcq, Simon 2.0 (1139) 0-1 Quintin, Ilan 4.0 (0)
20 Massy, Raphael 4.0 (1072) 1-0 Baruchel, Sacha 4.0 (0)
21 Jortay, Eloise 5.0 (1034) 1-0 Vivas Nicolau, Eduardo 3.0 (0)
22 Clapuyt, Maksim 3.5 (0) 1-0 Jacob De Beucken, Dorian 3.0 (0)
23 Fourmanoit, Leo 4.5 (0) 1-0 Peeters, Paul 4.0 (0)
24 Peeters, Yumi 4.5 (0) 0-1 Leroy, Aurelien 4.5 (0)
25 Kengne Gabriel 3.0 (0) 1-0 Vantieghem, Antoine 4.0 (0)
26 Vantieghem, Hugo 3.0 (0) 1-0 Ruthy, Gaeten 4.0 (0)
27 Sardonini Sacha 4.0 (0) 0-1 Menolascina, Francesco 5.0 (0)
28 Soupart, Hugo 2.5 (0) 1-0 Docquir, Marvin 2.5 (0)
29 Klemencic Schmidt Mia 2.5 (0) ½-½ Pitsinos, Villads 2.0 (0)
30 Wysocki Olivier 3.5 (0) ½-½ Heldenbergh, Izia 5.5 (914)
31 Coutton Galian 2.0 (0) 0-1 Giocomini, Alessandro 3.0 (0)
32 Marte Matthew 1.0 (0) 0-1 Chevreux Rosado Bruno 2.5 (0)
Haut de page
Ronde 5 (24/03/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Heldenbergh, Nils 8.0 (1826) 1-0 Bouhjar, Yassine 7.0 (0)
2 Leclerc, Evann 6.5 (1381) 0-1 Pfeiffer, Noah 7.5 (1720)
3 Ertas, Mehmet 7.5 (0) 1-0 Burssens, Maya 4.5 (1150)
4 Anciaux, Adrien 6.5 (1476) 1-0 Wuillaume, Nathan 5.5 (1159)
5 Pinoy, Alexandre 5.0 (1076) 0-1 Lenaerts, Hugo 6.0 (1395)
6 Navez, Antoine 5.0 (1184) 0-1 Delbergue, Mossab 5.0 (0)
7 Maque, Djulian 5.0 (1056) 0-1 Keller, Louison 5.5 (1175)
8 Ozbakar, Luc 6.0 (0) 1-0 Bensafi, Mathias 6.0 (1170)
9 Bara, Gloria 4.5 (1150) 0-1 Navez, Alice 5.5 (1342)
10 Coutton, Maxence 5.5 (0) 0-1 Jortay, Raphael 5.5 (1162)
11 Devitt Adrien 4.0 (0) 0-1 De Nys, Noa 4.5 (1156)
12 Salomeia, Mihai 5.0 (1197) 0-1 Nde Chimi, Leynell Frey 6.5 (0)
13 Van Campenhoudt, Theo 6.0 (1229) 1-0 Urbain, Enzo 3.5 (0)
14 Menolascina, Francesco 5.0 (0) 1-0 Massy, Raphael 4.0 (1072)
15 Quintin, Ilan 4.0 (0) 0-1 Jortay, Eloise 5.0 (1034)
16 Chiche, Hadriel 4.0 (0) 1-0 Clapuyt, Maksim 3.5 (0)
17 Fuchs, Ethan 4.0 (0) 0-1 Fourmanoit, Leo 4.5 (0)
18 Leroy, Aurelien 4.5 (0) 1-0 Lejzerowicz, Nathan 4.5 (0)
19 Van Nedervelde, Antoine 3.0 (0) 0-1 Vantieghem, Hugo 3.0 (0)
20 Aufiero, Chiara 5.0 (0) 0-1 Solis Alvarez, Eric 5.0 (0)
21 Pham Kieu Khanh 4.0 (0) 0-1 Devaux, Lou 6.0 (0)
22 Lienart, Jeanne 5.5 (0) 1-0 Kengne Gabriel 3.0 (0)
23 De Noose Clasens, Manoa 4.0 (1150) 1-0 Soupart, Hugo 2.5 (0)
24 Pitsinos, Villads 2.0 (0) 0-1 Marcq, Simon 2.0 (1139)
25 Vantieghem, Antoine 4.0 (0) 0-1 Peeters, Yumi 4.5 (0)
26 Baruchel, Sacha 4.0 (0) 1-0 Chevreux Rosado Bruno 2.5 (0)
27 Giocomini, Alessandro 3.0 (0) 1-0 Klemencic Schmidt Mia 2.5 (0)
28 Vivas Nicolau, Eduardo 3.0 (0) 1-0 Jacob De Beucken, Dorian 3.0 (0)
29 Peeters, Paul 4.0 (0) 1-0 Sardonini Sacha 4.0 (0)
30 Ruthy, Gaeten 4.0 (0) 1-0 Wysocki Olivier 3.5 (0)
31 Heldenbergh, Izia 5.5 (914) 1-0 Docquir, Marvin 2.5 (0)
32 Marte Matthew 1.0 (0) 0-1ff Coutton Galian 2.0 (0)
Haut de page
Ronde 6 (24/03/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Pfeiffer, Noah 7.5 (1720) 1-0 Heldenbergh, Nils 8.0 (1826)
2 Keller, Louison 5.5 (1175) 0-1 Ertas, Mehmet 7.5 (0)
3 Delbergue, Mossab 5.0 (0) 0-1 Anciaux, Adrien 6.5 (1476)
4 Lenaerts, Hugo 6.0 (1395) 1-0 Ozbakar, Luc 6.0 (0)
5 Bouhjar, Yassine 7.0 (0) 1-0 Leclerc, Evann 6.5 (1381)
6 Navez, Alice 5.5 (1342) 1-0 Burssens, Maya 4.5 (1150)
7 Jortay, Raphael 5.5 (1162) 0-1 Nde Chimi, Leynell Frey 6.5 (0)
8 De Nys, Noa 4.5 (1156) 0-1 Bensafi, Mathias 6.0 (1170)
9 Fourmanoit, Leo 4.5 (0) 0-1 Van Campenhoudt, Theo 6.0 (1229)
10 Vantieghem, Hugo 3.0 (0) 0-1 Navez, Antoine 5.0 (1184)
11 Wuillaume, Nathan 5.5 (1159) ½-½ Leroy, Aurelien 4.5 (0)
12 Devaux, Lou 6.0 (0) 0-1 Pinoy, Alexandre 5.0 (1076)
13 Solis Alvarez, Eric 5.0 (0) 1-0 Maque, Djulian 5.0 (1056)
14 Jortay, Eloise 5.0 (1034) 0-1 Menolascina, Francesco 5.0 (0)
15 Chiche, Hadriel 4.0 (0) 1-0 Bara, Gloria 4.5 (1150)
16 Devitt Adrien 4.0 (0) 0-1 Lienart, Jeanne 5.5 (0)
17 Massy, Raphael 4.0 (1072) 0-1 Coutton, Maxence 5.5 (0)
18 Vivas Nicolau, Eduardo 3.0 (0) 0-1 Salomeia, Mihai 5.0 (1197)
19 Giocomini, Alessandro 3.0 (0) 0-1 De Noose Clasens, Manoa 4.0 (1150)
20 Marcq, Simon 2.0 (1139) 0-1 Peeters, Paul 4.0 (0)
21 Clapuyt, Maksim 3.5 (0) 1-0 Ruthy, Gaeten 4.0 (0)
22 Peeters, Yumi 4.5 (0) 1-0 Aufiero, Chiara 5.0 (0)
23 Quintin, Ilan 4.0 (0) 1-0 Van Nedervelde, Antoine 3.0 (0)
24 Urbain, Enzo 3.5 (0) ½-½ Pham Kieu Khanh 4.0 (0)
25 Lejzerowicz, Nathan 4.5 (0) 1-0 Baruchel, Sacha 4.0 (0)
26 Kengne Gabriel 3.0 (0) 0-1 Fuchs, Ethan 4.0 (0)
27 Soupart, Hugo 2.5 (0) 0-1 Heldenbergh, Izia 5.5 (914)
28 Jacob De Beucken, Dorian 3.0 (0) 0-1 Vantieghem, Antoine 4.0 (0)
29 Chevreux Rosado Bruno 2.5 (0) 0-1 Pitsinos, Villads 2.0 (0)
30 Klemencic Schmidt Mia 2.5 (0) 1-0 Coutton Galian 2.0 (0)
31 Docquir, Marvin 2.5 (0) 0-1 Sardonini Sacha 4.0 (0)
32 Wysocki Olivier 3.5 (0) 1-0 Marte Matthew 1.0 (0)
Haut de page
Ronde 7 (24/03/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Anciaux, Adrien 6.5 (1476) 0-1 Pfeiffer, Noah 7.5 (1720)
2 Ertas, Mehmet 7.5 (0) 1-0 Bouhjar, Yassine 7.0 (0)
3 Heldenbergh, Nils 8.0 (1826) 1-0 Lenaerts, Hugo 6.0 (1395)
4 Nde Chimi, Leynell Frey 6.5 (0) 1-0 Navez, Alice 5.5 (1342)
5 Van Campenhoudt, Theo 6.0 (1229) 1-0 Delbergue, Mossab 5.0 (0)
6 Navez, Antoine 5.0 (1184) 1-0 Solis Alvarez, Eric 5.0 (0)
7 Menolascina, Francesco 5.0 (0) 0-1 Keller, Louison 5.5 (1175)
8 Bensafi, Mathias 6.0 (1170) 1-0 Chiche, Hadriel 4.0 (0)
9 Pinoy, Alexandre 5.0 (1076) 1-0 Ozbakar, Luc 6.0 (0)
10 Leclerc, Evann 6.5 (1381) 1-0 Leroy, Aurelien 4.5 (0)
11 Burssens, Maya 4.5 (1150) 0-1 Jortay, Raphael 5.5 (1162)
12 Lienart, Jeanne 5.5 (0) 0-1 Wuillaume, Nathan 5.5 (1159)
13 Coutton, Maxence 5.5 (0) 1-0 De Nys, Noa 4.5 (1156)
14 Salomeia, Mihai 5.0 (1197) 1-0 Vantieghem, Hugo 3.0 (0)
15 De Noose Clasens, Manoa 4.0 (1150) 0-1 Devaux, Lou 6.0 (0)
16 Maque, Djulian 5.0 (1056) 1-0 Quintin, Ilan 4.0 (0)
17 Peeters, Paul 4.0 (0) 1-0 Jortay, Eloise 5.0 (1034)
18 Fuchs, Ethan 4.0 (0) ½-½ Clapuyt, Maksim 3.5 (0)
19 Peeters, Yumi 4.5 (0) ½-½ Fourmanoit, Leo 4.5 (0)
20 Pham Kieu Khanh 4.0 (0) ½-½ Lejzerowicz, Nathan 4.5 (0)
21 Bara, Gloria 4.5 (1150) 1-0 Urbain, Enzo 3.5 (0)
22 Heldenbergh, Izia 5.5 (914) 1-0 Devitt Adrien 4.0 (0)
23 Van Nedervelde, Antoine 3.0 (0) 1-0 Marcq, Simon 2.0 (1139)
24 Sardonini Sacha 4.0 (0) 1-0 Massy, Raphael 4.0 (1072)
25 Vantieghem, Antoine 4.0 (0) 1-0 Vivas Nicolau, Eduardo 3.0 (0)
26 Aufiero, Chiara 5.0 (0) 1-0 Klemencic Schmidt Mia 2.5 (0)
27 Baruchel, Sacha 4.0 (0) 0-1 Kengne Gabriel 3.0 (0)
28 Ruthy, Gaeten 4.0 (0) 1-0 Giocomini, Alessandro 3.0 (0)
29 Wysocki Olivier 3.5 (0) 1-0 Soupart, Hugo 2.5 (0)
30 Coutton Galian 2.0 (0) 0-1 Jacob De Beucken, Dorian 3.0 (0)
31 Docquir, Marvin 2.5 (0) 1-0 Chevreux Rosado Bruno 2.5 (0)
  Marte Matthew 1.0 (0) 1 Bye    
  Pitsinos, Villads 2.0 (0) 0 Absent    
Haut de page
Ronde 8 (24/03/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Heldenbergh, Nils 8.0 (1826) 1-0 Ertas, Mehmet 7.5 (0)
2 Pfeiffer, Noah 7.5 (1720) 0-1 Nde Chimi, Leynell Frey 6.5 (0)
3 Keller, Louison 5.5 (1175) ½-½ Anciaux, Adrien 6.5 (1476)
4 Lenaerts, Hugo 6.0 (1395) 1-0 Bensafi, Mathias 6.0 (1170)
5 Pinoy, Alexandre 5.0 (1076) 0-1 Van Campenhoudt, Theo 6.0 (1229)
6 Bouhjar, Yassine 7.0 (0) 1-0 Navez, Antoine 5.0 (1184)
7 Jortay, Raphael 5.5 (1162) 0-1 Leclerc, Evann 6.5 (1381)
8 Navez, Alice 5.5 (1342) 1-0 Coutton, Maxence 5.5 (0)
9 Wuillaume, Nathan 5.5 (1159) 1-0 Salomeia, Mihai 5.0 (1197)
10 Ozbakar, Luc 6.0 (0) 1-0 Maque, Djulian 5.0 (1056)
11 Devaux, Lou 6.0 (0) 1-0 Peeters, Paul 4.0 (0)
12 Solis Alvarez, Eric 5.0 (0) 1-0 Menolascina, Francesco 5.0 (0)
13 Delbergue, Mossab 5.0 (0) 1-0 Chiche, Hadriel 4.0 (0)
14 De Nys, Noa 4.5 (1156) 1-0 Fuchs, Ethan 4.0 (0)
15 Lejzerowicz, Nathan 4.5 (0) 1-0 Bara, Gloria 4.5 (1150)
16 Burssens, Maya 4.5 (1150) 1-0 Peeters, Yumi 4.5 (0)
17 Fourmanoit, Leo 4.5 (0) 0-1 Heldenbergh, Izia 5.5 (914)
18 Clapuyt, Maksim 3.5 (0) 0-1 Lienart, Jeanne 5.5 (0)
19 Leroy, Aurelien 4.5 (0) 1-0 De Noose Clasens, Manoa 4.0 (1150)
20 Jortay, Eloise 5.0 (1034) 1-0 Pham Kieu Khanh 4.0 (0)
21 Sardonini Sacha 4.0 (0) 0-1 Vantieghem, Antoine 4.0 (0)
22 Vantieghem, Hugo 3.0 (0) 0-1 Quintin, Ilan 4.0 (0)
23 Kengne Gabriel 3.0 (0) 0-1 Aufiero, Chiara 5.0 (0)
24 Ruthy, Gaeten 4.0 (0) 1-0 Van Nedervelde, Antoine 3.0 (0)
25 Urbain, Enzo 3.5 (0) 0-1 Wysocki Olivier 3.5 (0)
26 Marcq, Simon 2.0 (1139) 0-1 Devitt Adrien 4.0 (0)
27 Massy, Raphael 4.0 (1072) 1-0 Vivas Nicolau, Eduardo 3.0 (0)
28 Klemencic Schmidt Mia 2.5 (0) 0-1 Baruchel, Sacha 4.0 (0)
29 Jacob De Beucken, Dorian 3.0 (0) 0-1 Giocomini, Alessandro 3.0 (0)
30 Marte Matthew 1.0 (0) 0-1 Docquir, Marvin 2.5 (0)
31 Soupart, Hugo 2.5 (0) 1-0 Coutton Galian 2.0 (0)
  Chevreux Rosado Bruno 2.5 (0) 1 Bye    
  Pitsinos, Villads 2.0 (0) 0 Absent    
Haut de page
Ronde 9 (24/03/2019)
Tbl Nom Prénom Points Elo Res. Nom Prénom Points Elo
1 Nde Chimi, Leynell Frey 6.5 (0) 0-1 Heldenbergh, Nils 8.0 (1826)
2 Lenaerts, Hugo 6.0 (1395) 0-1 Pfeiffer, Noah 7.5 (1720)
3 Ertas, Mehmet 7.5 (0) 1-0 Van Campenhoudt, Theo 6.0 (1229)
4 Wuillaume, Nathan 5.5 (1159) 0-1 Bouhjar, Yassine 7.0 (0)
5 Anciaux, Adrien 6.5 (1476) 1-0 Navez, Alice 5.5 (1342)
6 Leclerc, Evann 6.5 (1381) 1-0 Keller, Louison 5.5 (1175)
7 Navez, Antoine 5.0 (1184) 0-1 Ozbakar, Luc 6.0 (0)
8 Bensafi, Mathias 6.0 (1170) 1-0 Pinoy, Alexandre 5.0 (1076)
9 Solis Alvarez, Eric 5.0 (0) 0-1 Devaux, Lou 6.0 (0)
10 Jortay, Raphael 5.5 (1162) 1-0 Delbergue, Mossab 5.0 (0)
11 Coutton, Maxence 5.5 (0) 1-0 Burssens, Maya 4.5 (1150)
12 Heldenbergh, Izia 5.5 (914) 1-0 Leroy, Aurelien 4.5 (0)
13 Lienart, Jeanne 5.5 (0) 1-0 Lejzerowicz, Nathan 4.5 (0)
14 Maque, Djulian 5.0 (1056) 1-0 De Nys, Noa 4.5 (1156)
15 Quintin, Ilan 4.0 (0) 0-1 Salomeia, Mihai 5.0 (1197)
16 Chiche, Hadriel 4.0 (0) 0-1 Jortay, Eloise 5.0 (1034)
17 Vantieghem, Antoine 4.0 (0) 0-1 Menolascina, Francesco 5.0 (0)
18 Aufiero, Chiara 5.0 (0) 1-0 Ruthy, Gaeten 4.0 (0)
19 Peeters, Paul 4.0 (0) 0-1 Bara, Gloria 4.5 (1150)
20 Peeters, Yumi 4.5 (0) 1-0 Clapuyt, Maksim 3.5 (0)
21 Wysocki Olivier 3.5 (0) 0-1 Fourmanoit, Leo 4.5 (0)
22 Devitt Adrien 4.0 (0) ½-½ Fuchs, Ethan 4.0 (0)
23 De Noose Clasens, Manoa 4.0 (1150) 1-0 Kengne Gabriel 3.0 (0)
24 Van Nedervelde, Antoine 3.0 (0) 0-1 Massy, Raphael 4.0 (1072)
25 Baruchel, Sacha 4.0 (0) 1-0 Vantieghem, Hugo 3.0 (0)
26 Giocomini, Alessandro 3.0 (0) 0-1 Sardonini Sacha 4.0 (0)
27 Pham Kieu Khanh 4.0 (0) 1-0 Soupart, Hugo 2.5 (0)
28 Docquir, Marvin 2.5 (0) 0-1 Urbain, Enzo 3.5 (0)
29 Vivas Nicolau, Eduardo 3.0 (0) 1-0 Marcq, Simon 2.0 (1139)
30 Chevreux Rosado Bruno 2.5 (0) ½-½ Klemencic Schmidt Mia 2.5 (0)
31 Coutton Galian 2.0 (0) 1-0 Marte Matthew 1.0 (0)
  Jacob De Beucken, Dorian 3.0 (0) 1 Bye    
  Pitsinos, Villads 2.0 (0) 0 Absent    
Haut de page

Heldenbergh, Nils (Rank: 1)

Classement1
SexeM
Matricule14450
Elo1826
Matricule FIDE246387
Elo FIDE1720
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 1      Menolascina, Francesco BEL 0 5.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 1      Massy, Raphael BEL 1072 4.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 1      Jortay, Raphael BEL 1162 5.5 B - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
4 1      Bensafi, Mathias BEL 1170 6.0 N - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
5 1      Bouhjar, Yassine BEL 0 7.0 B - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
6 1      Pfeiffer, Noah BEL 1720 7.5 N - 0 5.0 0.64 -0.64
7 3      Lenaerts, Hugo BEL 1395 6.0 B v 1 6.0 0.92 +0.08
8 1      Ertas, Mehmet BEL 0 7.5 B - 1 7.0 0.92 +0.08
9 1      Nde Chimi, Leynell Frey BEL 0 6.5 N ^ 1 8.0 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1303 55.0 Total 8.0 8.00 +0.00
Haut de page
Pfeiffer, Noah (Rank: 2)

Classement2
SexeM
Matricule13545
Elo1720
Matricule FIDE241881
Elo FIDE1772
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(627) Wirtzfeld
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 2      Quintin, Ilan BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 2      Maque, Djulian BEL 1056 5.0 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 2      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1159 5.5 N - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
4 2      Ertas, Mehmet BEL 0 7.5 B - ½ 3.5 0.92 -0.42
5 2      Leclerc, Evann FRA 1381 6.5 N - 1 4.5 0.88 +0.12
6 1      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1826 8.0 B - 1 5.5 0.36 +0.64
7 1      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1476 6.5 N ^ 1 6.5 0.80 +0.20
8 2      Nde Chimi, Leynell Frey BEL 0 6.5 B v 0 6.5 0.92 -0.92
9 2      Lenaerts, Hugo BEL 1395 6.0 N v 1 7.5 0.87 +0.13
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1382 55.5 Total 7.5 7.51 -0.01
Haut de page
Ertas, Mehmet (Rank: 38)

Classement3
SexeM
Matricule19094
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(201) CREB Bruxelles
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 6      Navez, Alice BEL 1342 5.5 B - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
2 7      Salomeia, Mihai ROU 1197 5.0 N - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
3 4      Lenaerts, Hugo BEL 1395 6.0 B - 1 3.0 0.08 +0.92
4 2      Pfeiffer, Noah BEL 1720 7.5 N - ½ 3.5 0.08 +0.42
5 3      Burssens, Maya BEL 1150 4.5 B - 1 4.5 0.08 +0.92
6 2      Keller, Louison BEL 1175 5.5 N - 1 5.5 0.08 +0.92
7 2      Bouhjar, Yassine BEL 0 7.0 B v 1 6.5 0.50 +0.50
8 1      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1826 8.0 N v 0 6.5 0.08 -0.08
9 3      Van Campenhoudt, Theo BEL 1229 6.0 B v 1 7.5 0.08 +0.92
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1379 55.0 Total 7.5 1.14 +6.36
Haut de page
Bouhjar, Yassine (Rank: 54)

Classement4
SexeM
Matricule18020
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(201) CREB Bruxelles
Categorie-16

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 22      Jortay, Eloise BEL 1034 5.0 B - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
2 8      Keller, Louison BEL 1175 5.5 N - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
3 6      Van Campenhoudt, Theo BEL 1229 6.0 N - 1 3.0 0.08 +0.92
4 3      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1476 6.5 B - 1 4.0 0.08 +0.92
5 1      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1826 8.0 N - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
6 5      Leclerc, Evann FRA 1381 6.5 B - 1 5.0 0.08 +0.92
7 2      Ertas, Mehmet BEL 0 7.5 N v 0 5.0 0.50 -0.50
8 6      Navez, Antoine BEL 1184 5.0 B ^ 1 6.0 0.08 +0.92
9 4      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1159 5.5 N - 1 7.0 0.08 +0.92
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1308 55.5 Total 7.0 1.14 +5.86
Haut de page
Nde Chimi, Leynell Frey (Rank: 41)

Classement5
SexeM
Matricule18027
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(201) CREB Bruxelles
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 9      Navez, Antoine BEL 1184 5.0 N - ½ 0.5 0.08 +0.42
2 17      Lienart, Jeanne BEL 0 5.5 B - 1 1.5 0.50 +0.50
3 8      Coutton, Maxence BEL 0 5.5 N - 1 2.5 0.50 +0.50
4 4      Leclerc, Evann FRA 1381 6.5 B ^ 0 2.5 0.08 -0.08
5 12      Salomeia, Mihai ROU 1197 5.0 N - 1 3.5 0.08 +0.92
6 7      Jortay, Raphael BEL 1162 5.5 N v 1 4.5 0.08 +0.92
7 4      Navez, Alice BEL 1342 5.5 B - 1 5.5 0.08 +0.92
8 2      Pfeiffer, Noah BEL 1720 7.5 N - 1 6.5 0.08 +0.92
9 1      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1826 8.0 B ^ 0 6.5 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1401 54.0 Total 6.5 1.56 +4.94
Haut de page
Leclerc, Evann (Rank: 5)

Classement6
SexeM
Matricule17385
Elo1381
Matricule FIDE36082988
Elo FIDE1401
Paysfra  (fra)
Club(0)
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 5      Chiche, Hadriel BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 5      Aufiero, Chiara BEL 0 5.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 5      Burssens, Maya BEL 1150 4.5 B - ½ 2.5 0.79 -0.29
4 4      Nde Chimi, Leynell Frey BEL 0 6.5 N - 1 3.5 0.92 +0.08
5 2      Pfeiffer, Noah BEL 1720 7.5 B - 0 3.5 0.12 -0.12
6 5      Bouhjar, Yassine BEL 0 7.0 N - 0 3.5 0.92 -0.92
7 10      Leroy, Aurelien BEL 0 4.5 B ^ 1 4.5 0.92 +0.08
8 7      Jortay, Raphael BEL 1162 5.5 N - 1 5.5 0.78 +0.22
9 6      Keller, Louison BEL 1175 5.5 B - 1 6.5 0.76 +0.24
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1301 50.0 Total 6.5 7.05 -0.55
Haut de page
Anciaux, Adrien (Rank: 3)

Classement7
SexeM
Matricule17648
Elo1476
Matricule FIDE257931
Elo FIDE1517
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(952) Wavre
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 3      Urbain, Enzo BEL 0 3.5 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 3      Fourmanoit, Leo BEL 0 4.5 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 3      Bara, Gloria BEL 1150 4.5 B - 1 3.0 0.87 +0.13
4 3      Bouhjar, Yassine BEL 0 7.0 N - 0 3.0 0.92 -0.92
5 4      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1159 5.5 B - 1 4.0 0.87 +0.13
6 3      Delbergue, Mossab BEL 0 5.0 N - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
7 1      Pfeiffer, Noah BEL 1720 7.5 B - 0 5.0 0.20 -0.20
8 3      Keller, Louison BEL 1175 5.5 N ^ ½ 5.5 0.85 -0.35
9 5      Navez, Alice BEL 1342 5.5 B - 1 6.5 0.68 +0.32
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1309 48.5 Total 6.5 7.15 -0.65
Haut de page
Van Campenhoudt, Theo (Rank: 7)

Classement8
SexeM
Matricule13771
Elo1229
Matricule FIDE248614
Elo FIDE1201
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(201) CREB Bruxelles
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 7      Fuchs, Ethan BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 6      Devaux, Lou BEL 0 6.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 6      Bouhjar, Yassine BEL 0 7.0 B - 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
4 5      Burssens, Maya BEL 1150 4.5 N - 0 2.0 0.61 -0.61
5 13      Urbain, Enzo BEL 0 3.5 B ^ 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 9      Fourmanoit, Leo BEL 0 4.5 N - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
7 5      Delbergue, Mossab BEL 0 5.0 B - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
8 5      Pinoy, Alexandre BEL 1076 5.0 N - 1 6.0 0.70 +0.30
9 3      Ertas, Mehmet BEL 0 7.5 N - 0 6.0 0.92 -0.92
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1113 47.0 Total 6.0 7.75 -1.75
Haut de page
Ozbakar, Luc (Rank: 42)

Classement9
SexeM
Matricule18032
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(201) CREB Bruxelles
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 10      Keller, Louison BEL 1175 5.5 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 20      Jortay, Eloise BEL 1034 5.0 N - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
3 15      Massy, Raphael BEL 1072 4.0 B - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
4 7      Salomeia, Mihai ROU 1197 5.0 N - 1 3.0 0.08 +0.92
5 8      Bensafi, Mathias BEL 1170 6.0 B - 1 4.0 0.08 +0.92
6 4      Lenaerts, Hugo BEL 1395 6.0 N - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
7 9      Pinoy, Alexandre BEL 1076 5.0 N - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
8 10      Maque, Djulian BEL 1056 5.0 B - 1 5.0 0.08 +0.92
9 7      Navez, Antoine BEL 1184 5.0 N - 1 6.0 0.08 +0.92
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1151 46.5 Total 6.0 0.72 +5.28
Haut de page
Devaux, Lou (Rank: 32)

Classement10
SexeM
Matricule20900
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 32      Marte Matthew BEL 0 1.0 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
2 6      Van Campenhoudt, Theo BEL 1229 6.0 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 23      Ruthy, Gaeten BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
4 8      Navez, Antoine BEL 1184 5.0 B - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
5 21      Pham Kieu Khanh BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
6 12      Pinoy, Alexandre BEL 1076 5.0 B - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
7 15      De Noose Clasens, Manoa BEL 1150 4.0 N - 1 4.0 0.08 +0.92
8 11      Peeters, Paul BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 5.0 0.50 +0.50
9 9      Solis Alvarez, Eric ESP 0 5.0 N - 1 6.0 0.50 +0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1159 38.0 Total 6.0 2.82 +3.18
Haut de page
Lenaerts, Hugo (Rank: 4)

Classement11
SexeM
Matricule14296
Elo1395
Matricule FIDE243965
Elo FIDE1593
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(508) Mouscron
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 4      Baruchel, Sacha BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 4      Leroy, Aurelien BEL 0 4.5 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 4      Ertas, Mehmet BEL 0 7.5 N - 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
4 6      Chiche, Hadriel BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
5 5      Pinoy, Alexandre BEL 1076 5.0 N - 1 4.0 0.87 +0.13
6 4      Ozbakar, Luc BEL 0 6.0 B - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
7 3      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1826 8.0 N - 0 5.0 0.08 -0.08
8 4      Bensafi, Mathias BEL 1170 6.0 B - 1 6.0 0.78 +0.22
9 2      Pfeiffer, Noah BEL 1720 7.5 B - 0 6.0 0.13 -0.13
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1448 52.5 Total 6.0 6.46 -0.46
Haut de page
Bensafi, Mathias (Rank: 11)

Classement12
SexeM
Matricule17730
Elo1170
Matricule FIDE256412
Elo FIDE1131
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(548) Caissa Europe
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 11      Vivas Nicolau, Eduardo BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 9      Solis Alvarez, Eric ESP 0 5.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 7      Delbergue, Mossab BEL 0 5.0 B - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
4 1      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1826 8.0 B - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
5 8      Ozbakar, Luc BEL 0 6.0 N - 0 3.0 0.92 -0.92
6 8      De Nys, Noa BEL 1156 4.5 N - 1 4.0 0.52 +0.48
7 8      Chiche, Hadriel BEL 0 4.0 B ^ 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
8 4      Lenaerts, Hugo BEL 1395 6.0 N - 0 5.0 0.22 -0.22
9 8      Pinoy, Alexandre BEL 1076 5.0 B - 1 6.0 0.63 +0.37
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1363 46.5 Total 6.0 6.05 -0.05
Haut de page
Keller, Louison (Rank: 10)

Classement13
SexeM
Matricule15221
Elo1175
Matricule FIDE249084
Elo FIDE1126
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 10      Ozbakar, Luc BEL 0 6.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 8      Bouhjar, Yassine BEL 0 7.0 B - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
3 11      Quintin, Ilan BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 9      Van Nedervelde, Antoine BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
5 7      Maque, Djulian BEL 1056 5.0 N - 1 4.0 0.66 +0.34
6 2      Ertas, Mehmet BEL 0 7.5 B - 0 4.0 0.92 -0.92
7 7      Menolascina, Francesco BEL 0 5.0 N ^ 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
8 3      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1476 6.5 B - ½ 5.5 0.15 +0.35
9 6      Leclerc, Evann FRA 1381 6.5 N - 0 5.5 0.24 -0.24
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1304 50.5 Total 5.5 6.57 -1.07
Haut de page
Navez, Alice (Rank: 6)

Classement14
SexeF
Matricule16002
Elo1342
Matricule FIDE252336
Elo FIDE1167
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 6      Ertas, Mehmet BEL 0 7.5 N - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
2 18      Giocomini, Alessandro BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 9      Navez, Antoine BEL 1184 5.0 N - ½ 1.5 0.71 -0.21
4 17      Lienart, Jeanne BEL 0 5.5 B ^ 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
5 9      Bara, Gloria BEL 1150 4.5 N - 1 3.5 0.75 +0.25
6 6      Burssens, Maya BEL 1150 4.5 B - 1 4.5 0.75 +0.25
7 4      Nde Chimi, Leynell Frey BEL 0 6.5 N - 0 4.5 0.92 -0.92
8 8      Coutton, Maxence BEL 0 5.5 B - 1 5.5 0.92 +0.08
9 5      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1476 6.5 N - 0 5.5 0.32 -0.32
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1240 48.5 Total 5.5 7.13 -1.63
Haut de page
Wuillaume, Nathan (Rank: 13)

Classement15
SexeM
Matricule18828
Elo1159
Matricule FIDE260231
Elo FIDE1110
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 13      Peeters, Yumi BEL 0 4.5 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 11      Lejzerowicz, Nathan BEL 0 4.5 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 2      Pfeiffer, Noah BEL 1720 7.5 B - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
4 11      Urbain, Enzo BEL 0 3.5 N - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
5 4      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1476 6.5 N - 0 3.0 0.13 -0.13
6 11      Leroy, Aurelien BEL 0 4.5 B - ½ 3.5 0.92 -0.42
7 12      Lienart, Jeanne BEL 0 5.5 N - 1 4.5 0.92 +0.08
8 9      Salomeia, Mihai ROU 1197 5.0 B - 1 5.5 0.45 +0.55
9 4      Bouhjar, Yassine BEL 0 7.0 B v 0 5.5 0.92 -0.92
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1464 48.5 Total 5.5 6.18 -0.68
Haut de page
Jortay, Raphael (Rank: 12)

Classement16
SexeM
Matricule14476
Elo1162
Matricule FIDE254673
Elo FIDE1219
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 12      Peeters, Paul BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 10      Pham Kieu Khanh BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 1      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1826 8.0 N - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
4 10      Devitt Adrien BEL 0 4.0 B - ½ 2.5 0.92 -0.42
5 10      Coutton, Maxence BEL 0 5.5 N - 1 3.5 0.92 +0.08
6 7      Nde Chimi, Leynell Frey BEL 0 6.5 B - 0 3.5 0.92 -0.92
7 11      Burssens, Maya BEL 1150 4.5 N - 1 4.5 0.52 +0.48
8 7      Leclerc, Evann FRA 1381 6.5 B - 0 4.5 0.22 -0.22
9 10      Delbergue, Mossab BEL 0 5.0 B - 1 5.5 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1452 48.0 Total 5.5 6.34 -0.84
Haut de page
Coutton, Maxence (Rank: 62)

Classement17
SexeM
Matricule18798
Elo0
Matricule FIDE261432
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(952) Wavre
Categorie-16

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 30      Vantieghem, Hugo BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
2 14      Marcq, Simon BEL 1139 2.0 N - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
3 8      Nde Chimi, Leynell Frey BEL 0 6.5 B - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
4 12      Bara, Gloria BEL 1150 4.5 N v ½ 2.5 0.08 +0.42
5 10      Jortay, Raphael BEL 1162 5.5 B - 0 2.5 0.08 -0.08
6 17      Massy, Raphael BEL 1072 4.0 N - 1 3.5 0.08 +0.92
7 13      De Nys, Noa BEL 1156 4.5 B v 1 4.5 0.08 +0.92
8 8      Navez, Alice BEL 1342 5.5 N - 0 4.5 0.08 -0.08
9 11      Burssens, Maya BEL 1150 4.5 B - 1 5.5 0.08 +0.92
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1167 40.0 Total 5.5 1.56 +3.94
Haut de page
Lienart, Jeanne (Rank: 46)

Classement18
SexeF
Matricule14623
Elo0
Matricule FIDE261769
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(521) Tournai
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 14      De Nys, Noa BEL 1156 4.5 B - ½ 0.5 0.08 +0.42
2 17      Nde Chimi, Leynell Frey BEL 0 6.5 N - 0 0.5 0.50 -0.50
3 24      Sardonini Sacha BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 1.5 0.50 +0.50
4 17      Navez, Alice BEL 1342 5.5 N ^ 0 1.5 0.08 -0.08
5 22      Kengne Gabriel BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 2.5 0.50 +0.50
6 16      Devitt Adrien BEL 0 4.0 N ^ 1 3.5 0.50 +0.50
7 12      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1159 5.5 B - 0 3.5 0.08 -0.08
8 18      Clapuyt, Maksim BEL 0 3.5 N - 1 4.5 0.50 +0.50
9 13      Lejzerowicz, Nathan BEL 0 4.5 B - 1 5.5 0.50 +0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1219 41.0 Total 5.5 3.24 +2.26
Haut de page
Heldenbergh, Izia (Rank: 23)

Classement19
SexeF
Matricule17772
Elo914
Matricule FIDE259152
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 23      Lejzerowicz, Nathan BEL 0 4.5 B - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
2 21      Peeters, Yumi BEL 0 4.5 N - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
3 25      De Nys, Noa BEL 1156 4.5 B - 0 0.0 0.20 -0.20
4 30      Wysocki Olivier BEL 0 3.5 N ^ ½ 0.5 0.92 -0.42
5 31      Docquir, Marvin BEL 0 2.5 B - 1 1.5 0.92 +0.08
6 27      Soupart, Hugo BEL 0 2.5 N - 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
7 22      Devitt Adrien BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 3.5 0.92 +0.08
8 17      Fourmanoit, Leo BEL 0 4.5 N - 1 4.5 0.92 +0.08
9 12      Leroy, Aurelien BEL 0 4.5 B - 1 5.5 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1156 35.0 Total 5.5 7.56 -2.06
Haut de page
Delbergue, Mossab (Rank: 61)

Classement20
SexeM
Matricule20700
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(548) Caissa Europe
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 29      Vantieghem, Antoine BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
2 15      Pinoy, Alexandre BEL 1076 5.0 B - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
3 7      Bensafi, Mathias BEL 1170 6.0 N - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
4 15      Aufiero, Chiara BEL 0 5.0 B - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
5 6      Navez, Antoine BEL 1184 5.0 N - 1 4.0 0.08 +0.92
6 3      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1476 6.5 B - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
7 5      Van Campenhoudt, Theo BEL 1229 6.0 N - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
8 13      Chiche, Hadriel BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 5.0 0.50 +0.50
9 10      Jortay, Raphael BEL 1162 5.5 N - 0 5.0 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1216 47.0 Total 5.0 1.98 +3.02
Haut de page
Salomeia, Mihai (Rank: 8)

Classement21
SexeM
Matricule0
Elo0
Matricule FIDE1274996
Elo FIDE1197
Paysrou  (rou)
Club(0)
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 8      Giocomini, Alessandro BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 7      Ertas, Mehmet BEL 0 7.5 B - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
3 10      Menolascina, Francesco BEL 0 5.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 7      Ozbakar, Luc BEL 0 6.0 B - 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
5 12      Nde Chimi, Leynell Frey BEL 0 6.5 B - 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
6 18      Vivas Nicolau, Eduardo BEL 0 3.0 N ^ 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
7 14      Vantieghem, Hugo BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
8 9      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1159 5.5 N - 0 4.0 0.55 -0.55
9 15      Quintin, Ilan BEL 0 4.0 N ^ 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1159 43.5 Total 5.0 7.91 -2.91
Haut de page
Menolascina, Francesco (Rank: 33)

Classement22
SexeM
Matricule20412
Elo0
Matricule FIDE262080
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 1      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1826 8.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 27      Pitsinos, Villads BEL 0 2.0 B - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 10      Salomeia, Mihai ROU 1197 5.0 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 27      Sardonini Sacha BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
5 14      Massy, Raphael BEL 1072 4.0 B - 1 3.0 0.08 +0.92
6 14      Jortay, Eloise BEL 1034 5.0 N - 1 4.0 0.08 +0.92
7 7      Keller, Louison BEL 1175 5.5 B - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
8 12      Solis Alvarez, Eric ESP 0 5.0 N - 0 4.0 0.50 -0.50
9 17      Vantieghem, Antoine BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 5.0 0.50 +0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1260 42.5 Total 5.0 2.40 +2.60
Haut de page
Jortay, Eloise (Rank: 22)

Classement23
SexeF
Matricule15093
Elo1034
Matricule FIDE248711
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 22      Bouhjar, Yassine BEL 0 7.0 N - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
2 20      Ozbakar, Luc BEL 0 6.0 B - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
3 26      Chevreux Rosado Bruno BEL 0 2.5 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
4 21      Vivas Nicolau, Eduardo BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 15      Quintin, Ilan BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
6 14      Menolascina, Francesco BEL 0 5.0 B - 0 3.0 0.92 -0.92
7 17      Peeters, Paul BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 3.0 0.92 -0.92
8 20      Pham Kieu Khanh BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
9 16      Chiche, Hadriel BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 0000 39.5 Total 5.0 8.28 -3.28
Haut de page
Pinoy, Alexandre (Rank: 19)

Classement24
SexeM
Matricule16954
Elo1076
Matricule FIDE259098
Elo FIDE1111
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(901) Namur-Echecs
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 19      Klemencic Schmidt Mia BEL 0 2.5 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 15      Delbergue, Mossab BEL 0 5.0 N - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
3 14      Fuchs, Ethan BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 13      Solis Alvarez, Eric ESP 0 5.0 N - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
5 5      Lenaerts, Hugo BEL 1395 6.0 B - 0 3.0 0.13 -0.13
6 12      Devaux, Lou BEL 0 6.0 N - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
7 9      Ozbakar, Luc BEL 0 6.0 B - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
8 5      Van Campenhoudt, Theo BEL 1229 6.0 B - 0 5.0 0.30 -0.30
9 8      Bensafi, Mathias BEL 1170 6.0 N - 0 5.0 0.37 -0.37
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1264 46.5 Total 5.0 6.32 -1.32
Haut de page
Maque, Djulian (Rank: 21)

Classement25
SexeM
Matricule17450
Elo1056
Matricule FIDE259713
Elo FIDE1100
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(551) HCC Jurbise
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 21      Wysocki Olivier BEL 0 3.5 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 2      Pfeiffer, Noah BEL 1720 7.5 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 16      Peeters, Yumi BEL 0 4.5 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
4 14      Lejzerowicz, Nathan BEL 0 4.5 N - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
5 7      Keller, Louison BEL 1175 5.5 B - 0 3.0 0.34 -0.34
6 13      Solis Alvarez, Eric ESP 0 5.0 N - 0 3.0 0.92 -0.92
7 16      Quintin, Ilan BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
8 10      Ozbakar, Luc BEL 0 6.0 N - 0 4.0 0.92 -0.92
9 14      De Nys, Noa BEL 1156 4.5 B - 1 5.0 0.36 +0.64
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1350 45.0 Total 5.0 6.30 -1.30
Haut de page
Solis Alvarez, Eric (Rank: 49)

Classement26
SexeM
Matricule19960
Elo0
Matricule FIDE54530636
Elo FIDE0
Paysesp  (esp)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 17      De Noose Clasens, Manoa BEL 1150 4.0 N - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
2 9      Bensafi, Mathias BEL 1170 6.0 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 19      Leroy, Aurelien BEL 0 4.5 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
4 13      Pinoy, Alexandre BEL 1076 5.0 B - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
5 20      Aufiero, Chiara BEL 0 5.0 N - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
6 13      Maque, Djulian BEL 1056 5.0 B - 1 4.0 0.08 +0.92
7 6      Navez, Antoine BEL 1184 5.0 N - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
8 12      Menolascina, Francesco BEL 0 5.0 B - 1 5.0 0.50 +0.50
9 9      Devaux, Lou BEL 0 6.0 B - 0 5.0 0.50 -0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1127 45.5 Total 5.0 2.40 +2.60
Haut de page
Aufiero, Chiara (Rank: 31)

Classement27
SexeF
Matricule16172
Elo0
Matricule FIDE252344
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 31      Coutton Galian BEL 0 2.0 B - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
2 5      Leclerc, Evann FRA 1381 6.5 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 22      Jacob De Beucken, Dorian BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
4 15      Delbergue, Mossab BEL 0 5.0 N - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
5 20      Solis Alvarez, Eric ESP 0 5.0 B - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
6 22      Peeters, Yumi BEL 0 4.5 N - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
7 26      Klemencic Schmidt Mia BEL 0 2.5 B - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
8 23      Kengne Gabriel BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
9 18      Ruthy, Gaeten BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 5.0 0.50 +0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1381 35.5 Total 5.0 4.08 +0.92
Haut de page
Navez, Antoine (Rank: 9)

Classement28
SexeM
Matricule15981
Elo1184
Matricule FIDE252301
Elo FIDE1112
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 9      Nde Chimi, Leynell Frey BEL 0 6.5 B - ½ 0.5 0.92 -0.42
2 16      De Nys, Noa BEL 1156 4.5 N - 1 1.5 0.54 +0.46
3 9      Navez, Alice BEL 1342 5.5 B - ½ 2.0 0.29 +0.21
4 8      Devaux, Lou BEL 0 6.0 N v 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
5 6      Delbergue, Mossab BEL 0 5.0 B - 0 3.0 0.92 -0.92
6 10      Vantieghem, Hugo BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
7 6      Solis Alvarez, Eric ESP 0 5.0 B - 1 5.0 0.92 +0.08
8 6      Bouhjar, Yassine BEL 0 7.0 N - 0 5.0 0.92 -0.92
9 7      Ozbakar, Luc BEL 0 6.0 B - 0 5.0 0.92 -0.92
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1249 48.5 Total 5.0 7.27 -2.27
Haut de page
Burssens, Maya (Rank: 16)

Classement29
SexeF
Matricule16894
Elo1150
Matricule FIDE258237
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(472) Mercatel
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 16      Devitt Adrien BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 13      Ruthy, Gaeten BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 5      Leclerc, Evann FRA 1381 6.5 N - ½ 2.5 0.21 +0.29
4 5      Van Campenhoudt, Theo BEL 1229 6.0 B - 1 3.5 0.39 +0.61
5 3      Ertas, Mehmet BEL 0 7.5 N v 0 3.5 0.92 -0.92
6 6      Navez, Alice BEL 1342 5.5 N - 0 3.5 0.25 -0.25
7 11      Jortay, Raphael BEL 1162 5.5 B - 0 3.5 0.48 -0.48
8 16      Peeters, Yumi BEL 0 4.5 B - 1 4.5 0.92 +0.08
9 11      Coutton, Maxence BEL 0 5.5 N - 0 4.5 0.92 -0.92
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1278 49.0 Total 4.5 5.93 -1.43
Haut de page
Leroy, Aurelien (Rank: 27)

Classement30
SexeM
Matricule19964
Elo0
Matricule FIDE261750
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(551) HCC Jurbise
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 27      Sardonini Sacha BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
2 4      Lenaerts, Hugo BEL 1395 6.0 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 19      Solis Alvarez, Eric ESP 0 5.0 B - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
4 24      Peeters, Yumi BEL 0 4.5 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
5 18      Lejzerowicz, Nathan BEL 0 4.5 B - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
6 11      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1159 5.5 N - ½ 3.5 0.08 +0.42
7 10      Leclerc, Evann FRA 1381 6.5 N - 0 3.5 0.08 -0.08
8 19      De Noose Clasens, Manoa BEL 1150 4.0 B - 1 4.5 0.08 +0.92
9 12      Heldenbergh, Izia BEL 914 5.5 N v 0 4.5 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1199 45.5 Total 4.5 2.40 +2.10
Haut de page
De Nys, Noa (Rank: 14)

Classement31
SexeM
Matricule17171
Elo1156
Matricule FIDE255912
Elo FIDE1209
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 14      Lienart, Jeanne BEL 0 5.5 N - ½ 0.5 0.92 -0.42
2 16      Navez, Antoine BEL 1184 5.0 B - 0 0.5 0.46 -0.46
3 25      Heldenbergh, Izia BEL 914 5.5 N - 1 1.5 0.80 +0.20
4 16      Pham Kieu Khanh BEL 0 4.0 B v 1 2.5 0.92 +0.08
5 11      Devitt Adrien BEL 0 4.0 N ^ 1 3.5 0.92 +0.08
6 8      Bensafi, Mathias BEL 1170 6.0 B - 0 3.5 0.48 -0.48
7 13      Coutton, Maxence BEL 0 5.5 N v 0 3.5 0.92 -0.92
8 14      Fuchs, Ethan BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 4.5 0.92 +0.08
9 14      Maque, Djulian BEL 1056 5.0 N - 0 4.5 0.64 -0.64
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1081 44.5 Total 4.5 6.98 -2.48
Haut de page
Fourmanoit, Leo (Rank: 26)

Classement32
SexeM
Matricule17803
Elo0
Matricule FIDE257958
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(551) HCC Jurbise
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 26      Kengne Gabriel BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
2 3      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1476 6.5 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 18      Devitt Adrien BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
4 23      Peeters, Paul BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
5 17      Fuchs, Ethan BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
6 9      Van Campenhoudt, Theo BEL 1229 6.0 B - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
7 19      Peeters, Yumi BEL 0 4.5 N - ½ 3.5 0.50 +0.00
8 17      Heldenbergh, Izia BEL 914 5.5 B - 0 3.5 0.08 -0.08
9 21      Wysocki Olivier BEL 0 3.5 N - 1 4.5 0.50 +0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1206 41.0 Total 4.5 3.24 +1.26
Haut de page
Lejzerowicz, Nathan (Rank: 55)

Classement33
SexeM
Matricule17674
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(209) Anderlecht
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 23      Heldenbergh, Izia BEL 914 5.5 N - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
2 11      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1159 5.5 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 20      Vantieghem, Antoine BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
4 14      Maque, Djulian BEL 1056 5.0 B - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
5 18      Leroy, Aurelien BEL 0 4.5 N - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
6 25      Baruchel, Sacha BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
7 20      Pham Kieu Khanh BEL 0 4.0 N - ½ 3.5 0.50 +0.00
8 15      Bara, Gloria BEL 1150 4.5 B v 1 4.5 0.08 +0.92
9 13      Lienart, Jeanne BEL 0 5.5 N - 0 4.5 0.50 -0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1069 42.5 Total 4.5 2.82 +1.68
Haut de page
Bara, Gloria (Rank: 15)

Classement34
SexeF
Matricule16833
Elo1150
Matricule FIDE254428
Elo FIDE1117
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 15      Van Nedervelde, Antoine BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 12      Jacob De Beucken, Dorian BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
3 3      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1476 6.5 N - 0 2.0 0.13 -0.13
4 12      Coutton, Maxence BEL 0 5.5 B - ½ 2.5 0.92 -0.42
5 9      Navez, Alice BEL 1342 5.5 B - 0 2.5 0.25 -0.25
6 15      Chiche, Hadriel BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 2.5 0.92 -0.92
7 21      Urbain, Enzo BEL 0 3.5 B ^ 1 3.5 0.92 +0.08
8 15      Lejzerowicz, Nathan BEL 0 4.5 N - 0 3.5 0.92 -0.92
9 19      Peeters, Paul BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 4.5 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1409 39.5 Total 4.5 6.82 -2.32
Haut de page
Peeters, Yumi (Rank: 45)

Classement35
SexeF
Matricule16559
Elo0
Matricule FIDE258270
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 13      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1159 5.5 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 21      Heldenbergh, Izia BEL 914 5.5 B - 1 1.0 0.08 +0.92
3 16      Maque, Djulian BEL 1056 5.0 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 24      Leroy, Aurelien BEL 0 4.5 B - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
5 25      Vantieghem, Antoine BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
6 22      Aufiero, Chiara BEL 0 5.0 B - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
7 19      Fourmanoit, Leo BEL 0 4.5 B - ½ 3.5 0.50 +0.00
8 16      Burssens, Maya BEL 1150 4.5 N - 0 3.5 0.08 -0.08
9 20      Clapuyt, Maksim BEL 0 3.5 B - 1 4.5 0.50 +0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1069 42.0 Total 4.5 2.82 +1.68
Haut de page
Massy, Raphael (Rank: 20)

Classement36
SexeM
Matricule17974
Elo1072
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(551) HCC Jurbise
Categorie-14

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 20      Pitsinos, Villads BEL 0 2.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 1      Heldenbergh, Nils BEL 1826 8.0 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 15      Ozbakar, Luc BEL 0 6.0 N - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
4 20      Baruchel, Sacha BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
5 14      Menolascina, Francesco BEL 0 5.0 N - 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
6 17      Coutton, Maxence BEL 0 5.5 B - 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
7 24      Sardonini Sacha BEL 0 4.0 N ^ 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
8 27      Vivas Nicolau, Eduardo BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
9 24      Van Nedervelde, Antoine BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1826 40.5 Total 4.0 7.44 -3.44
Haut de page
Sardonini Sacha (Rank: 59)

Classement37
SexeM
Matricule0
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(0)
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 27      Leroy, Aurelien BEL 0 4.5 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
2 30      Baruchel, Sacha BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 24      Lienart, Jeanne BEL 0 5.5 N - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
4 27      Menolascina, Francesco BEL 0 5.0 B v 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
5 29      Peeters, Paul BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
6 31      Docquir, Marvin BEL 0 2.5 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
7 24      Massy, Raphael BEL 1072 4.0 B v 1 3.0 0.08 +0.92
8 21      Vantieghem, Antoine BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
9 26      Giocomini, Alessandro BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1072 36.5 Total 4.0 4.08 -0.08
Haut de page
Chiche, Hadriel (Rank: 37)

Classement38
SexeM
Matricule20866
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(201) CREB Bruxelles
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 5      Leclerc, Evann FRA 1381 6.5 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 31      Coutton Galian BEL 0 2.0 B - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 13      Marcq, Simon BEL 1139 2.0 B - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
4 6      Lenaerts, Hugo BEL 1395 6.0 N - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
5 16      Clapuyt, Maksim BEL 0 3.5 B - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
6 15      Bara, Gloria BEL 1150 4.5 B - 1 4.0 0.08 +0.92
7 8      Bensafi, Mathias BEL 1170 6.0 N v 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
8 13      Delbergue, Mossab BEL 0 5.0 N - 0 4.0 0.50 -0.50
9 16      Jortay, Eloise BEL 1034 5.0 B - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1211 40.5 Total 4.0 1.98 +2.02
Haut de page
Quintin, Ilan (Rank: 34)

Classement39
SexeM
Matricule20411
Elo0
Matricule FIDE262099
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 2      Pfeiffer, Noah BEL 1720 7.5 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 28      Wysocki Olivier BEL 0 3.5 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 11      Keller, Louison BEL 1175 5.5 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 19      Marcq, Simon BEL 1139 2.0 N - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
5 15      Jortay, Eloise BEL 1034 5.0 B - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
6 23      Van Nedervelde, Antoine BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
7 16      Maque, Djulian BEL 1056 5.0 N - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
8 22      Vantieghem, Hugo BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
9 15      Salomeia, Mihai ROU 1197 5.0 B - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1220 39.5 Total 4.0 1.98 +2.02
Haut de page
Peeters, Paul (Rank: 44)

Classement40
SexeM
Matricule17594
Elo0
Matricule FIDE258261
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(436) LSV-Chesspirant
Categorie-08

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 12      Jortay, Raphael BEL 1162 5.5 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 22      Clapuyt, Maksim BEL 0 3.5 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 32      Marte Matthew BEL 0 1.0 B - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
4 23      Fourmanoit, Leo BEL 0 4.5 N - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
5 29      Sardonini Sacha BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
6 20      Marcq, Simon BEL 1139 2.0 N - 1 3.0 0.08 +0.92
7 17      Jortay, Eloise BEL 1034 5.0 B - 1 4.0 0.08 +0.92
8 11      Devaux, Lou BEL 0 6.0 N - 0 4.0 0.50 -0.50
9 19      Bara, Gloria BEL 1150 4.5 B - 0 4.0 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1121 36.0 Total 4.0 2.82 +1.18
Haut de page
De Noose Clasens, Manoa (Rank: 17)

Classement41
SexeM
Matricule14444
Elo1150
Matricule FIDE246255
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(548) Caissa Europe
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 17      Solis Alvarez, Eric ESP 0 5.0 B - 0 0.0 0.92 -0.92
2 19      Vivas Nicolau, Eduardo BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
3 12      Urbain, Enzo BEL 0 3.5 B - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
4 18      Fuchs, Ethan BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
5 23      Soupart, Hugo BEL 0 2.5 B - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
6 19      Giocomini, Alessandro BEL 0 3.0 N ^ 1 3.0 0.92 +0.08
7 15      Devaux, Lou BEL 0 6.0 B - 0 3.0 0.92 -0.92
8 19      Leroy, Aurelien BEL 0 4.5 N - 0 3.0 0.92 -0.92
9 23      Kengne Gabriel BEL 0 3.0 B ^ 1 4.0 0.92 +0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 0000 34.5 Total 4.0 8.28 -4.28
Haut de page
Vantieghem, Antoine (Rank: 29)

Classement42
SexeM
Matricule18204
Elo0
Matricule FIDE258814
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(551) HCC Jurbise
Categorie-20

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 29      Delbergue, Mossab BEL 0 5.0 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
2 25      Klemencic Schmidt Mia BEL 0 2.5 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 20      Lejzerowicz, Nathan BEL 0 4.5 B - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
4 25      Kengne Gabriel BEL 0 3.0 N - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
5 25      Peeters, Yumi BEL 0 4.5 B - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
6 28      Jacob De Beucken, Dorian BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
7 25      Vivas Nicolau, Eduardo BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
8 21      Sardonini Sacha BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
9 17      Menolascina, Francesco BEL 0 5.0 B - 0 4.0 0.50 -0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 0000 34.5 Total 4.0 4.50 -0.50
Haut de page
Ruthy, Gaeten (Rank: 60)

Classement43
SexeM
Matricule20686
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(609) Anthisnes
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 28      Soupart, Hugo BEL 0 2.5 B - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
2 13      Burssens, Maya BEL 1150 4.5 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 23      Devaux, Lou BEL 0 6.0 B - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
4 26      Vantieghem, Hugo BEL 0 3.0 N - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
5 30      Wysocki Olivier BEL 0 3.5 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
6 21      Clapuyt, Maksim BEL 0 3.5 N v 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
7 28      Giocomini, Alessandro BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
8 24      Van Nedervelde, Antoine BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
9 18      Aufiero, Chiara BEL 0 5.0 N - 0 4.0 0.50 -0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1150 34.0 Total 4.0 4.08 -0.08
Haut de page
Baruchel, Sacha (Rank: 36)

Classement44
SexeM
Matricule20865
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(201) CREB Bruxelles
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 4      Lenaerts, Hugo BEL 1395 6.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 30      Sardonini Sacha BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 29      Wysocki Olivier BEL 0 3.5 B - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
4 20      Massy, Raphael BEL 1072 4.0 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
5 26      Chevreux Rosado Bruno BEL 0 2.5 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
6 25      Lejzerowicz, Nathan BEL 0 4.5 N - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
7 27      Kengne Gabriel BEL 0 3.0 B - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
8 28      Klemencic Schmidt Mia BEL 0 2.5 N - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
9 25      Vantieghem, Hugo BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1233 33.0 Total 4.0 3.66 +0.34
Haut de page
Fuchs, Ethan (Rank: 39)

Classement45
SexeM
Matricule17185
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(201) CREB Bruxelles
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 7      Van Campenhoudt, Theo BEL 1229 6.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 32      Marte Matthew BEL 0 1.0 B - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 14      Pinoy, Alexandre BEL 1076 5.0 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
4 18      De Noose Clasens, Manoa BEL 1150 4.0 B - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
5 17      Fourmanoit, Leo BEL 0 4.5 B - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
6 26      Kengne Gabriel BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
7 18      Clapuyt, Maksim BEL 0 3.5 B - ½ 3.5 0.50 +0.00
8 14      De Nys, Noa BEL 1156 4.5 N - 0 3.5 0.08 -0.08
9 22      Devitt Adrien BEL 0 4.0 N - ½ 4.0 0.50 +0.00
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1152 35.5 Total 4.0 2.82 +1.18
Haut de page
Devitt Adrien (Rank: 48)

Classement46
SexeM
Matricule21034
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(961) Braine Echecs
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 16      Burssens, Maya BEL 1150 4.5 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 24      Soupart, Hugo BEL 0 2.5 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 18      Fourmanoit, Leo BEL 0 4.5 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
4 10      Jortay, Raphael BEL 1162 5.5 N - ½ 2.5 0.08 +0.42
5 11      De Nys, Noa BEL 1156 4.5 B - 0 2.5 0.08 -0.08
6 16      Lienart, Jeanne BEL 0 5.5 B - 0 2.5 0.50 -0.50
7 22      Heldenbergh, Izia BEL 914 5.5 N - 0 2.5 0.08 -0.08
8 26      Marcq, Simon BEL 1139 2.0 N - 1 3.5 0.08 +0.92
9 22      Fuchs, Ethan BEL 0 4.0 B v ½ 4.0 0.50 +0.00
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1104 38.5 Total 4.0 2.40 +1.60
Haut de page
Pham Kieu Khanh (Rank: 56)

Classement47
SexeM
Matricule20509
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-08

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 24      Clapuyt, Maksim BEL 0 3.5 B - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
2 10      Jortay, Raphael BEL 1162 5.5 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 21      Vantieghem, Hugo BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
4 16      De Nys, Noa BEL 1156 4.5 N - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
5 21      Devaux, Lou BEL 0 6.0 B v 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
6 24      Urbain, Enzo BEL 0 3.5 N - ½ 2.5 0.50 +0.00
7 20      Lejzerowicz, Nathan BEL 0 4.5 B - ½ 3.0 0.50 +0.00
8 20      Jortay, Eloise BEL 1034 5.0 N ^ 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
9 27      Soupart, Hugo BEL 0 2.5 B - 1 4.0 0.50 +0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1117 38.0 Total 4.0 3.24 +0.76
Haut de page
Urbain, Enzo (Rank: 35)

Classement48
SexeM
Matricule20410
Elo0
Matricule FIDE262102
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(525) Bourlette - Anderlues
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 3      Anciaux, Adrien BEL 1476 6.5 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 29      Kengne Gabriel BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 12      De Noose Clasens, Manoa BEL 1150 4.0 N - 1 2.0 0.08 +0.92
4 11      Wuillaume, Nathan BEL 1159 5.5 B - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
5 13      Van Campenhoudt, Theo BEL 1229 6.0 N - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
6 24      Pham Kieu Khanh BEL 0 4.0 B - ½ 2.5 0.50 +0.00
7 21      Bara, Gloria BEL 1150 4.5 N - 0 2.5 0.08 -0.08
8 25      Wysocki Olivier BEL 0 3.5 B - 0 2.5 0.50 -0.50
9 28      Docquir, Marvin BEL 0 2.5 N - 1 3.5 0.50 +0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1232 39.5 Total 3.5 2.40 +1.10
Haut de page
Clapuyt, Maksim (Rank: 24)

Classement49
SexeM
Matricule20284
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(551) HCC Jurbise
Categorie-08

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 24      Pham Kieu Khanh BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
2 22      Peeters, Paul BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 17      Van Nedervelde, Antoine BEL 0 3.0 N - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
4 22      Jacob De Beucken, Dorian BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
5 16      Chiche, Hadriel BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
6 21      Ruthy, Gaeten BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
7 18      Fuchs, Ethan BEL 0 4.0 N - ½ 3.5 0.50 +0.00
8 18      Lienart, Jeanne BEL 0 5.5 B - 0 3.5 0.50 -0.50
9 20      Peeters, Yumi BEL 0 4.5 N - 0 3.5 0.50 -0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 0000 36.0 Total 3.5 4.50 -1.00
Haut de page
Wysocki Olivier (Rank: 53)

Classement50
SexeM
Matricule21027
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(0)
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 21      Maque, Djulian BEL 1056 5.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 28      Quintin, Ilan BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 29      Baruchel, Sacha BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
4 30      Heldenbergh, Izia BEL 914 5.5 B - ½ 0.5 0.08 +0.42
5 30      Ruthy, Gaeten BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 0.5 0.50 -0.50
6 32      Marte Matthew BEL 0 1.0 B ^ 1 1.5 0.50 +0.50
7 29      Soupart, Hugo BEL 0 2.5 B v 1 2.5 0.50 +0.50
8 25      Urbain, Enzo BEL 0 3.5 N - 1 3.5 0.50 +0.50
9 21      Fourmanoit, Leo BEL 0 4.5 B - 0 3.5 0.50 -0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 0985 34.0 Total 3.5 3.66 -0.16
Haut de page
Vantieghem, Hugo (Rank: 30)

Classement51
SexeM
Matricule18259
Elo0
Matricule FIDE261548
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(551) HCC Jurbise
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 30      Coutton, Maxence BEL 0 5.5 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
2 26      Chevreux Rosado Bruno BEL 0 2.5 B - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 21      Pham Kieu Khanh BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
4 26      Ruthy, Gaeten BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
5 19      Van Nedervelde, Antoine BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
6 10      Navez, Antoine BEL 1184 5.0 B - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
7 14      Salomeia, Mihai ROU 1197 5.0 N - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
8 22      Quintin, Ilan BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
9 25      Baruchel, Sacha BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1190 37.0 Total 3.0 3.66 -0.66
Haut de page
Kengne Gabriel (Rank: 58)

Classement52
SexeM
Matricule17819
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 26      Fourmanoit, Leo BEL 0 4.5 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
2 29      Urbain, Enzo BEL 0 3.5 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 30      Giocomini, Alessandro BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
4 25      Vantieghem, Antoine BEL 0 4.0 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
5 22      Lienart, Jeanne BEL 0 5.5 N - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
6 26      Fuchs, Ethan BEL 0 4.0 B v 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
7 27      Baruchel, Sacha BEL 0 4.0 N - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
8 23      Aufiero, Chiara BEL 0 5.0 B - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
9 23      De Noose Clasens, Manoa BEL 1150 4.0 N - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1150 37.5 Total 3.0 4.08 -1.08
Haut de page
Vivas Nicolau, Eduardo (Rank: 43)

Classement53
SexeM
Matricule20860
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(201) CREB Bruxelles
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 11      Bensafi, Mathias BEL 1170 6.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 19      De Noose Clasens, Manoa BEL 1150 4.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 31      Coutton Galian BEL 0 2.0 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
4 21      Jortay, Eloise BEL 1034 5.0 N - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
5 28      Jacob De Beucken, Dorian BEL 0 3.0 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
6 18      Salomeia, Mihai ROU 1197 5.0 B - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
7 25      Vantieghem, Antoine BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
8 27      Massy, Raphael BEL 1072 4.0 N - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
9 29      Marcq, Simon BEL 1139 2.0 B - 1 3.0 0.08 +0.92
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1127 35.0 Total 3.0 1.98 +1.02
Haut de page
Van Nedervelde, Antoine (Rank: 47)

Classement54
SexeM
Matricule19930
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(953) Nivelles
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 15      Bara, Gloria BEL 1150 4.5 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 23      Docquir, Marvin BEL 0 2.5 B - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
3 17      Clapuyt, Maksim BEL 0 3.5 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
4 9      Keller, Louison BEL 1175 5.5 N - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
5 19      Vantieghem, Hugo BEL 0 3.0 B - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
6 23      Quintin, Ilan BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
7 23      Marcq, Simon BEL 1139 2.0 B - 1 3.0 0.08 +0.92
8 24      Ruthy, Gaeten BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
9 24      Massy, Raphael BEL 1072 4.0 B - 0 3.0 0.08 -0.08
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1134 33.0 Total 3.0 2.82 +0.18
Haut de page
Giocomini, Alessandro (Rank: 40)

Classement55
SexeM
Matricule20864
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(201) CREB Bruxelles
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 8      Salomeia, Mihai ROU 1197 5.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 18      Navez, Alice BEL 1342 5.5 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
3 30      Kengne Gabriel BEL 0 3.0 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
4 31      Coutton Galian BEL 0 2.0 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
5 27      Klemencic Schmidt Mia BEL 0 2.5 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
6 19      De Noose Clasens, Manoa BEL 1150 4.0 B - 0 2.0 0.08 -0.08
7 28      Ruthy, Gaeten BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
8 29      Jacob De Beucken, Dorian BEL 0 3.0 N - 1 3.0 0.50 +0.50
9 26      Sardonini Sacha BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 3.0 0.50 -0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1229 33.0 Total 3.0 3.24 -0.24
Haut de page
Jacob De Beucken, Dorian (Rank: 57)

Classement56
SexeM
Matricule20676
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(601) CRELEL Liège
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 25      Docquir, Marvin BEL 0 2.5 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
2 12      Bara, Gloria BEL 1150 4.5 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
3 22      Aufiero, Chiara BEL 0 5.0 B - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
4 22      Clapuyt, Maksim BEL 0 3.5 N - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
5 28      Vivas Nicolau, Eduardo BEL 0 3.0 N - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
6 28      Vantieghem, Antoine BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
7 30      Coutton Galian BEL 0 2.0 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
8 29      Giocomini, Alessandro BEL 0 3.0 B - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
9        Bye           1 3.0    
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1150 27.5 Total 3.0 3.58 -1.58
Haut de page
Soupart, Hugo (Rank: 28)

Classement57
SexeM
Matricule19628
Elo0
Matricule FIDE260673
Elo FIDE0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(551) HCC Jurbise
Categorie-08

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 28      Ruthy, Gaeten BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
2 24      Devitt Adrien BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 28      Pitsinos, Villads BEL 0 2.0 N - ½ 0.5 0.50 +0.00
4 28      Docquir, Marvin BEL 0 2.5 B - 1 1.5 0.50 +0.50
5 23      De Noose Clasens, Manoa BEL 1150 4.0 N - 0 1.5 0.08 -0.08
6 27      Heldenbergh, Izia BEL 914 5.5 B v 0 1.5 0.08 -0.08
7 29      Wysocki Olivier BEL 0 3.5 N - 0 1.5 0.50 -0.50
8 31      Coutton Galian BEL 0 2.0 B - 1 2.5 0.50 +0.50
9 27      Pham Kieu Khanh BEL 0 4.0 N v 0 2.5 0.50 -0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1032 31.5 Total 2.5 3.66 -1.16
Haut de page
Docquir, Marvin (Rank: 25)

Classement58
SexeM
Matricule20697
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(551) HCC Jurbise
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 25      Jacob De Beucken, Dorian BEL 0 3.0 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
2 23      Van Nedervelde, Antoine BEL 0 3.0 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 27      Klemencic Schmidt Mia BEL 0 2.5 B - ½ 0.5 0.50 +0.00
4 28      Soupart, Hugo BEL 0 2.5 N - 0 0.5 0.50 -0.50
5 31      Heldenbergh, Izia BEL 914 5.5 N - 0 0.5 0.08 -0.08
6 31      Sardonini Sacha BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 0.5 0.50 -0.50
7 31      Chevreux Rosado Bruno BEL 0 2.5 B ^ 1 1.5 0.50 +0.50
8 30      Marte Matthew BEL 0 1.0 N ^ 1 2.5 0.50 +0.50
9 28      Urbain, Enzo BEL 0 3.5 B v 0 2.5 0.50 -0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 0914 27.5 Total 2.5 4.08 -1.58
Haut de page
Klemencic Schmidt Mia (Rank: 51)

Classement59
SexeM
Matricule21026
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(201) CREB Bruxelles
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 19      Pinoy, Alexandre BEL 1076 5.0 N - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 25      Vantieghem, Antoine BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 27      Docquir, Marvin BEL 0 2.5 N - ½ 0.5 0.50 +0.00
4 29      Pitsinos, Villads BEL 0 2.0 B - ½ 1.0 0.50 +0.00
5 27      Giocomini, Alessandro BEL 0 3.0 N - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
6 30      Coutton Galian BEL 0 2.0 B - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
7 26      Aufiero, Chiara BEL 0 5.0 N - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
8 28      Baruchel, Sacha BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 2.0 0.50 -0.50
9 30      Chevreux Rosado Bruno BEL 0 2.5 N - ½ 2.5 0.50 +0.00
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1076 30.0 Total 2.5 4.08 -1.58
Haut de page
Chevreux Rosado Bruno (Rank: 50)

Classement60
SexeM
Matricule21025
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(201) CREB Bruxelles
Categorie-08

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 18      Marcq, Simon BEL 1139 2.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 26      Vantieghem, Hugo BEL 0 3.0 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 26      Jortay, Eloise BEL 1034 5.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
4 32      Marte Matthew BEL 0 1.0 N - 1 1.0 0.50 +0.50
5 26      Baruchel, Sacha BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
6 29      Pitsinos, Villads BEL 0 2.0 B - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
7 31      Docquir, Marvin BEL 0 2.5 N - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
8        Bye           1 2.0    
9 30      Klemencic Schmidt Mia BEL 0 2.5 B v ½ 2.5 0.50 +0.00
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1086 22.0 Total 2.5 3.16 -1.66
Haut de page
Marcq, Simon (Rank: 18)

Classement61
SexeM
Matricule19040
Elo0
Matricule FIDE261033
Elo FIDE1139
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(548) Caissa Europe
Categorie-12

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 18      Chevreux Rosado Bruno BEL 0 2.5 N - 1 1.0 0.92 +0.08
2 14      Coutton, Maxence BEL 0 5.5 B - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
3 13      Chiche, Hadriel BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
4 19      Quintin, Ilan BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 1.0 0.92 -0.92
5 24      Pitsinos, Villads BEL 0 2.0 N - 1 2.0 0.92 +0.08
6 20      Peeters, Paul BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
7 23      Van Nedervelde, Antoine BEL 0 3.0 N - 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
8 26      Devitt Adrien BEL 0 4.0 B - 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
9 29      Vivas Nicolau, Eduardo BEL 0 3.0 N ^ 0 2.0 0.92 -0.92
Moyenne ELO Adv. 0000 32.0 Total 2.0 8.28 -6.28
Haut de page
Coutton Galian (Rank: 63)

Classement62
SexeM
Matricule0
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(0)
Categorie-08

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 31      Aufiero, Chiara BEL 0 5.0 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
2 31      Chiche, Hadriel BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 31      Vivas Nicolau, Eduardo BEL 0 3.0 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
4 31      Giocomini, Alessandro BEL 0 3.0 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
5 32      Marte Matthew BEL 0 1.0 N - 1FF 1.0 0.00 +0.00
6 30      Klemencic Schmidt Mia BEL 0 2.5 N v 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
7 30      Jacob De Beucken, Dorian BEL 0 3.0 B - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
8 31      Soupart, Hugo BEL 0 2.5 N - 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
9 31      Marte Matthew BEL 0 1.0 B ^ 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 0000 25.0 Total 2.0 4.00 -3.00
Haut de page
Pitsinos, Villads (Rank: 52)

Classement63
SexeM
Matricule20291
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(201) CREB Bruxelles
Categorie-10

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 20      Massy, Raphael BEL 1072 4.0 B - 0 0.0 0.08 -0.08
2 27      Menolascina, Francesco BEL 0 5.0 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 28      Soupart, Hugo BEL 0 2.5 B - ½ 0.5 0.50 +0.00
4 29      Klemencic Schmidt Mia BEL 0 2.5 N - ½ 1.0 0.50 +0.00
5 24      Marcq, Simon BEL 1139 2.0 B - 0 1.0 0.08 -0.08
6 29      Chevreux Rosado Bruno BEL 0 2.5 N - 1 2.0 0.50 +0.50
7        Absent           0 2.0    
8        Absent           0 2.0    
9        Absent           0 2.0    
Moyenne ELO Adv. 1105 18.5 Total 2.0 2.16 -0.16
Haut de page
Marte Matthew (Rank: 64)

Classement64
SexeM
Matricule0
Elo0
Paysbel  (bel)
Club(0)
Categorie-08

Rnd Tbl. Nom Pays Elo Pts. B/N flt Res. Pts. We
Nat.
Gain
Nat.
1 32      Devaux, Lou BEL 0 6.0 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
2 32      Fuchs, Ethan BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
3 32      Peeters, Paul BEL 0 4.0 N - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
4 32      Chevreux Rosado Bruno BEL 0 2.5 B - 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
5 32      Coutton Galian BEL 0 2.0 B - 0ff 0.0 0.00 +0.00
6 32      Wysocki Olivier BEL 0 3.5 N v 0 0.0 0.50 -0.50
7        Bye           1 1.0    
8 30      Docquir, Marvin BEL 0 2.5 B v 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
9 31      Coutton Galian BEL 0 2.0 N ^ 0 1.0 0.50 -0.50
Moyenne ELO Adv. 0000 26.5 Total 1.0 3.50 -3.50
Haut de page
Grille Américaine
Cl. Nom Rnk Elo Perf. Pts R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R.Mut Vict. # N B Cut1 Buch
1 Heldenbergh, Nils 1 1826 1795 8.0 22 B 1 36 N 1 16 B 1 12 N 1 4 B 1 2 N 0 11 B 1 3 B 1 5 N 1 - 8 4 46.00 46.00
2 Pfeiffer, Noah 2 1720 1682 7.5 39 N 1 25 B 1 15 N 1 3 B ½ 6 N 1 1 B 1 7 N 1 5 B 0 11 N 1 0.5 7 5 46.50 46.50
3 Ertas, Mehmet 38 0 1499 7.5 14 B 1 21 N 1 11 B 1 2 N ½ 29 B 1 13 N 1 4 B 1 1 N 0 8 B 1 0.5 7 4 45.50 45.50
4 Bouhjar, Yassine 54 0 1374 7.0 23 B 1 13 N 1 8 N 1 7 B 1 1 N 0 6 B 1 3 N 0 28 B 1 15 N 1 - 7 5 45.50 45.50
5 Nde Chimi, Leynell Frey 41 0 1256 6.5 28 N ½ 18 B 1 17 N 1 6 B 0 21 N 1 16 N 1 14 B 1 2 N 1 1 B 0 - 6 5 44.00 44.00
6 Leclerc, Evann 5 1381 1290 6.5 38 B 1 27 N 1 29 B ½ 5 N 1 2 B 0 4 N 0 30 B 1 16 N 1 13 B 1 - 6 4 41.50 41.50
7 Anciaux, Adrien 3 1476 1372 6.5 48 B 1 32 N 1 34 B 1 4 N 0 15 B 1 20 N 1 2 B 0 13 N ½ 14 B 1 - 6 4 40.50 40.50
8 Van Campenhoudt, Theo 7 1229 1009 6.0 45 B 1 10 N 1 4 B 0 29 N 0 48 B 1 32 N 1 20 B 1 24 N 1 3 N 0 - 6 5 39.50 39.50
9 Ozbakar, Luc 42 0 1268 6.0 13 B 0 23 N 1 36 B 1 21 N 1 12 B 1 11 N 0 24 N 0 25 B 1 28 N 1 - 6 5 37.50 37.50
10 Devaux, Lou 32 0 632 6.0 64 N 1 8 B 0 43 N 1 28 B 0 47 N 1 24 B 0 41 N 1 40 B 1 26 N 1 - 6 5 33.00 33.00
11 Lenaerts, Hugo 4 1395 1310 6.0 44 N 1 30 B 1 3 N 0 38 B 1 24 N 1 9 B 1 1 N 0 12 B 1 2 B 0 - 6 4 44.50 44.50
12 Bensafi, Mathias 11 1170 1122 6.0 53 B 1 26 N 1 20 B 1 1 B 0 9 N 0 31 N 1 38 B 1 11 N 0 24 B 1 - 6 4 39.50 39.50
13 Keller, Louison 10 1175 1031 5.5 9 N 1 4 B 0 39 N 1 54 B 1 25 N 1 3 B 0 22 N 1 7 B ½ 6 N 0 - 5 5 43.50 43.50
14 Navez, Alice 6 1342 1154 5.5 3 N 0 55 B 1 28 N ½ 18 B 1 34 N 1 29 B 1 5 N 0 17 B 1 7 N 0 - 5 5 41.00 41.00
15 Wuillaume, Nathan 13 1159 1056 5.5 35 B 1 33 N 1 2 B 0 48 N 1 7 N 0 30 B ½ 18 N 1 21 B 1 4 B 0 - 5 4 40.50 40.50
16 Jortay, Raphael 12 1162 1043 5.5 40 N 1 47 B 1 1 N 0 46 B ½ 17 N 1 5 B 0 29 N 1 6 B 0 20 B 1 - 5 4 40.00 40.00
17 Coutton, Maxence 62 0 988 5.5 51 B 1 61 N 1 5 B 0 34 N ½ 16 B 0 36 N 1 31 B 1 14 N 0 29 B 1 - 5 4 35.00 35.00
18 Lienart, Jeanne 46 0 486 5.5 31 B ½ 5 N 0 37 B 1 14 N 0 52 B 1 46 N 1 15 B 0 49 N 1 33 B 1 - 5 4 34.50 34.50
19 Heldenbergh, Izia 23 914 665 5.5 33 B 0 35 N 0 31 B 0 50 N ½ 58 B 1 57 N 1 46 B 1 32 N 1 30 B 1 - 5 4 30.00 30.00
20 Delbergue, Mossab 61 0 847 5.0 42 N 1 24 B 1 12 N 0 27 B 1 28 N 1 7 B 0 8 N 0 38 B 1 16 N 0 - 5 5 39.00 39.00
21 Salomeia, Mihai 8 1197 873 5.0 55 N 1 3 B 0 22 N 1 9 B 0 5 B 0 53 N 1 51 B 1 15 N 0 39 N 1 - 5 5 37.50 37.50
22 Menolascina, Francesco 33 0 736 5.0 1 N 0 63 B 1 21 B 0 37 N 1 36 B 1 23 N 1 13 B 0 26 N 0 42 N 1 - 5 5 36.50 36.50
23 Jortay, Eloise 22 1034 670 5.0 4 N 0 9 B 0 60 N 1 53 B 1 39 N 1 22 B 0 40 N 0 47 B 1 38 N 1 - 5 5 34.00 34.00
24 Pinoy, Alexandre 19 1076 908 5.0 59 B 1 20 N 0 45 B 1 26 N 1 11 B 0 10 N 1 9 B 1 8 B 0 12 N 0 - 5 4 40.00 40.00
25 Maque, Djulian 21 1056 894 5.0 50 B 1 2 N 0 35 B 1 33 N 1 13 B 0 26 N 0 39 B 1 9 N 0 31 B 1 - 5 4 37.50 37.50
26 Solis Alvarez, Eric 49 0 662 5.0 41 N 1 12 B 0 30 N 1 24 B 0 27 N 1 25 B 1 28 N 0 22 B 1 10 B 0 - 5 4 37.00 37.00
27 Aufiero, Chiara 31 0 189 5.0 62 B 1 6 B 0 56 N 1 20 N 0 26 B 0 35 N 0 59 B 1 52 N 1 43 B 1 - 5 4 30.50 30.50
28 Navez, Antoine 9 1184 923 5.0 5 B ½ 31 N 1 14 B ½ 10 N 1 20 B 0 51 N 1 26 B 1 4 N 0 9 B 0 - 4 4 41.00 41.00
29 Burssens, Maya 16 1150 985 4.5 46 N 1 43 B 1 6 N ½ 8 B 1 3 N 0 14 N 0 16 B 0 35 B 1 17 N 0 - 4 5 41.00 41.00
30 Leroy, Aurelien 27 0 667 4.5 37 B 1 11 N 0 26 B 0 35 N 1 33 B 1 15 N ½ 6 N 0 41 B 1 19 N 0 - 4 5 37.50 37.50
31 De Nys, Noa 14 1156 900 4.5 18 N ½ 28 B 0 19 N 1 47 B 1 46 N 1 12 B 0 17 N 0 45 B 1 25 N 0 - 4 5 36.50 36.50
32 Fourmanoit, Leo 26 0 402 4.5 52 N 1 7 B 0 46 N 0 40 B 1 45 N 1 8 B 0 35 N ½ 19 B 0 50 N 1 - 4 5 34.50 34.50
33 Lejzerowicz, Nathan 55 0 475 4.5 19 N 1 15 B 0 42 N 1 25 B 0 30 N 0 44 B 1 47 N ½ 34 B 1 18 N 0 - 4 5 34.50 34.50
34 Bara, Gloria 15 1150 896 4.5 54 B 1 56 N 1 7 N 0 17 B ½ 14 B 0 38 N 0 48 B 1 33 N 0 40 N 1 - 4 5 33.50 33.50
35 Peeters, Yumi 45 0 475 4.5 15 N 0 19 B 1 25 N 0 30 B 0 42 N 1 27 B 1 32 B ½ 29 N 0 49 B 1 - 4 4 34.50 34.50
36 Massy, Raphael 20 1072 718 4.0 63 N 1 1 B 0 9 N 0 44 B 1 22 N 0 17 B 0 37 N 0 53 B 1 54 N 1 - 4 5 36.00 36.00
37 Sardonini Sacha 59 0 76 4.0 30 N 0 44 B 1 18 N 0 22 B 0 40 N 0 58 N 1 36 B 1 42 B 0 55 N 1 - 4 5 31.00 31.00
38 Chiche, Hadriel 37 0 765 4.0 6 N 0 62 B 1 61 B 1 11 N 0 49 B 1 34 B 1 12 N 0 20 N 0 23 B 0 - 4 4 36.50 36.50
39 Quintin, Ilan 34 0 770 4.0 2 B 0 50 N 1 13 B 0 61 N 1 23 B 0 54 B 1 25 N 0 51 N 1 21 B 0 - 4 4 34.50 34.50
40 Peeters, Paul 44 0 455 4.0 16 B 0 49 N 0 64 B 1 32 N 0 37 B 1 61 N 1 23 B 1 10 N 0 34 B 0 - 4 4 33.00 33.00
41 De Noose Clasens, Manoa 17 1150 707 4.0 26 B 0 53 N 1 48 B 0 45 N 0 57 B 1 55 N 1 10 B 0 30 N 0 52 B 1 - 4 4 29.00 29.00
42 Vantieghem, Antoine 29 0 -43 4.0 20 B 0 59 N 1 33 B 0 52 N 0 35 B 0 56 N 1 53 B 1 37 N 1 22 B 0 - 4 4 29.00 29.00
43 Ruthy, Gaeten 60 0 85 4.0 57 B 1 29 N 0 10 B 0 51 N 0 50 B 1 49 N 0 55 B 1 54 B 1 27 N 0 - 4 4 28.50 28.50
44 Baruchel, Sacha 36 0 231 4.0 11 B 0 37 N 0 50 B 1 36 N 0 60 B 1 33 N 0 52 B 0 59 N 1 51 B 1 - 4 4 28.00 28.00
45 Fuchs, Ethan 39 0 469 4.0 8 N 0 64 B 1 24 N 0 41 B 1 32 B 0 52 N 1 49 B ½ 31 N 0 46 N ½ - 3 5 31.50 31.50
46 Devitt Adrien 48 0 570 4.0 29 B 0 57 N 1 32 B 1 16 N ½ 31 B 0 18 B 0 19 N 0 61 N 1 45 B ½ - 3 4 34.00 34.00
47 Pham Kieu Khanh 56 0 329 4.0 49 B 1 16 N 0 51 B 1 31 N 0 10 B 0 48 N ½ 33 B ½ 23 N 0 57 B 1 - 3 4 32.50 32.50
48 Urbain, Enzo 35 0 598 3.5 7 N 0 52 B 1 41 N 1 15 B 0 8 N 0 47 B ½ 34 N 0 50 B 0 58 N 1 - 3 5 34.00 34.00
49 Clapuyt, Maksim 24 0 -87 3.5 47 N 0 40 B 1 54 N 0 56 B 1 38 N 0 43 B 1 45 N ½ 18 B 0 35 N 0 - 3 5 30.00 30.00
50 Wysocki Olivier 53 0 132 3.5 25 N 0 39 B 0 44 N 0 19 B ½ 43 N 0 64 B 1 57 B 1 48 N 1 32 B 0 - 3 4 30.50 30.50
51 Vantieghem, Hugo 30 0 140 3.0 17 N 0 60 B 1 47 N 0 43 B 1 54 N 1 28 B 0 21 N 0 39 B 0 44 N 0 - 3 5 31.50 31.50
52 Kengne Gabriel 58 0 3 3.0 32 B 0 48 N 0 55 N 1 42 B 1 18 N 0 45 B 0 44 N 1 27 B 0 41 N 0 - 3 5 31.00 31.00
53 Vivas Nicolau, Eduardo 43 0 626 3.0 12 N 0 41 B 0 62 N 1 23 N 0 56 B 1 21 B 0 42 N 0 36 N 0 61 B 1 - 3 5 30.50 30.50
54 Van Nedervelde, Antoine 47 0 379 3.0 34 N 0 58 B 1 49 B 1 13 N 0 51 B 0 39 N 0 61 B 1 43 N 0 36 B 0 - 3 4 28.50 28.50
55 Giocomini, Alessandro 40 0 285 3.0 21 B 0 14 N 0 52 B 0 62 N 1 59 B 1 41 B 0 43 N 0 56 N 1 37 B 0 - 3 4 28.00 28.00
56 Jacob De Beucken, Dorian 57 0 -49 3.0 58 N 1 34 B 0 27 B 0 49 N 0 53 N 0 42 B 0 62 N 1 55 B 0 B1 - 2 4 25.50 25.50
57 Soupart, Hugo 28 0 54 2.5 43 N 0 46 B 0 63 N ½ 58 B 1 41 N 0 19 B 0 50 N 0 62 B 1 47 N 0 - 2 5 28.50 28.50
58 Docquir, Marvin 25 0 -73 2.5 56 B 0 54 N 0 59 B ½ 57 N 0 19 N 0 37 B 0 60 B 1 64 N 1 48 B 0 - 2 4 23.50 23.50
59 Klemencic Schmidt Mia 51 0 -55 2.5 24 N 0 42 B 0 58 N ½ 63 B ½ 55 N 0 62 B 1 27 N 0 44 B 0 60 N ½ - 1 5 27.00 27.00
60 Chevreux Rosado Bruno 50 0 10 2.5 61 B 0 51 N 0 23 B 0 64 N 1 44 N 0 63 B 0 58 N 0 B1 59 B ½ - 1 4 22.50 22.50
61 Marcq, Simon 18 1139 519 2.0 60 N 1 17 B 0 38 N 0 39 B 0 63 N 1 40 B 0 54 N 0 46 B 0 53 N 0 - 2 5 28.00 28.00
62 Coutton Galian 63 0 -336 2.0 27 N 0 38 N 0 53 B 0 55 B 0 64 N 1FF 59 N 0 56 B 0 57 N 0 64 B 1 - 1 4 22.50 22.50
63 Pitsinos, Villads 52 0 244 2.0 36 B 0 22 N 0 57 B ½ 59 N ½ 61 B 0 60 N 1 A A A - 1 3 24.50 24.50
64 Marte Matthew 64 0 -800 1.0 10 B 0 45 N 0 40 N 0 60 B 0 62 B 0ff 50 N 0 B1 58 B 0 62 N 0 - 0 4 25.00 25.00
(©)FRBE-KBSB-v4.11 2019/03/21 (©) GMA 2015 Build : 2019/03/25 18:14