S_SWAR_S1_BSK - Herfsttornooi 2023_R01-06.109 |
109 |
128 |
2023-09-28 |
2023-11-02 |
C2924L.114 |
114 |
4 |
2023-12-29 |
2023-12-29 |
S_SWAR_R1_Ligakampioenschap experten_R05-05.114 |
114 |
10 |
2024-01-07 |
2024-01-07 |
S_SWAR_R1_Ligakampioenschap experten_R07-07.114 |
114 |
10 |
2024-02-25 |
2024-02-25 |
S_SWAR_R1_Ligakampioenschap experten_R08-08.114 |
114 |
8 |
2024-03-17 |
2024-03-17 |
S_SWAR_S1_Ligakampioenschap Open_R05-05.114 |
114 |
30 |
2024-01-07 |
2024-01-07 |
S_SWAR_S1_Ligakampioenschap Open_R06-06.114 |
114 |
30 |
2024-01-21 |
2024-01-21 |
S_SWAR_S1_Ligakampioenschap Open_R07-07.114 |
114 |
36 |
2024-02-25 |
2024-02-25 |
S_SWAR_S1_Ligakampioenschap Open_R08-08.114 |
114 |
38 |
2024-03-17 |
2024-03-17 |
S_SWAR_S1_Wintertornooi 2024_R01-02.114 |
114 |
36 |
2024-01-05 |
2024-01-12 |
S_SWAR_S1_Molse clubkampioenschap 2023 2024_R06-06.162 |
162 |
24 |
2023-11-24 |
2023-11-24 |
S_SWAR_S1_Memorial Rene Vannerom 2024_R01-09.201 |
201 |
211 |
2024-01-06 |
2024-03-02 |
S_SWAR_S3_Open David vs Goliath 2024_R01-07.204 |
204 |
26 |
2024-01-12 |
2024-02-23 |
S_SWAR_S1_Open The Bad Seeds_R01-08.209 |
209 |
146 |
2024-01-12 |
2024-03-15 |
S_SWAR_R1_Dworpse Schaakkring Clubkampioenschap 2023-2024 voorronde groep A_R01-07.228 |
228 |
44 |
2023-10-06 |
2024-01-05 |
S_SWAR_R1_Dworpse Schaakkring Clubkampioenschap 2023-2024 voorronde groep B_R01-07.228 |
228 |
38 |
2023-10-06 |
2024-01-05 |
S_SWAR_R1_KBSK Herfstkampioenschap Klasse II_R01-07.303 |
303 |
44 |
2023-09-22 |
2023-12-15 |
S_SWAR_R1_KBSK Herfstkampioenschap Klasse I_R01-07.303 |
303 |
56 |
2023-09-22 |
2023-12-15 |
S_SWAR_S1_Zana Open 2023_R01-07.303 |
303 |
104 |
2023-09-30 |
2023-12-23 |
ksgk_3a.305 |
305 |
34 |
2024-01-02 |
2024-02-09 |
ksgk_3b.305 |
305 |
26 |
2024-01-12 |
2024-02-09 |
S_SWAR_A1_Oostkusttornooi 2023-2024_R01-03.318 |
318 |
48 |
2024-02-14 |
2024-02-14 |
S_SWAR_R1_Clubkampioenschap KBSC 2023-2024_R01-11.318 |
318 |
96 |
2023-09-18 |
2024-02-19 |
S_209GRI1a.R01-01.400 |
400 |
24 |
2024-02-09 |
2024-02-09 |
S_209GRI1b.R01-01.400 |
400 |
32 |
2024-02-09 |
2024-02-09 |
S_209GRI1cR01-01.400 |
400 |
24 |
2024-02-09 |
2024-02-09 |
S_301GRI1a.R01-01.400 |
400 |
24 |
2024-03-01 |
2024-03-01 |
S_301GRI1b.R01-01.400 |
400 |
32 |
2024-03-01 |
2024-03-01 |
S_301GRI1c.R01-01.400 |
400 |
24 |
2024-03-01 |
2024-03-01 |
S_SWAR_S1_Belgiums First Ladies Open_R01-07.401 |
401 |
94 |
2024-01-03 |
2024-01-07 |
S_SWAR_S1_Open MSV-Kampioenschap 2023-2024_R02-04.422 |
422 |
118 |
2023-10-27 |
2024-01-12 |
S_SWAR_S1_Open MSV-Kampioenschap 2023-2024_R05-06.422 |
422 |
74 |
2024-02-09 |
2024-03-08 |
S_SWAR_S1_Vrijschaker Landegem Winterkampioenschap_R03-05.430 |
430 |
18 |
2024-01-12 |
2024-02-16 |
elo_wwrr_55+.471 |
471 |
64 |
2024-02-10 |
2024-02-15 |
elo_wwrr_b.471 |
471 |
56 |
2024-02-10 |
2024-02-15 |
elo_wwrr_c.471 |
471 |
72 |
2024-02-10 |
2024-02-15 |
elo_wwrr_d.471 |
471 |
72 |
2024-02-10 |
2024-02-15 |
elo_wwrr_e.471 |
471 |
56 |
2024-02-10 |
2024-02-15 |
elo_wwrr_f.471 |
471 |
90 |
2024-02-10 |
2024-02-15 |
elo_wwrr_g.471 |
471 |
56 |
2024-02-10 |
2024-02-15 |
elo_wwrr_im.471 |
471 |
42 |
2024-02-10 |
2024-02-15 |
S_SWAR_S1_Automne 2023_R01-09.501 |
501 |
130 |
2023-09-09 |
2023-12-09 |
S_SWAR_S1_Championnat dHiver 2023-2024 - Groupe A_R01-09.525 |
525 |
86 |
2023-12-08 |
2024-02-16 |
S_SWAR_S1_Championnat dHiver 2023-2024 - Groupe B_R01-09.525 |
525 |
110 |
2023-12-08 |
2024-02-16 |
S_SWAR_S1_Triathlon Anderlues 2024 - Lentes_R01-04.525 |
525 |
312 |
2024-01-06 |
2024-01-07 |
Tournoi Officiel St Ghislain Janvier 2024-341-1.549 |
549 |
48 |
2024-01-05 |
2024-01-26 |
S_SWAR_S1_Open dautomne 2023_R01-05.551 |
551 |
32 |
2023-09-15 |
2024-01-19 |
S_SWAR_S1_Tournoi Hiver 2023 2024_R04-04.601 |
601 |
50 |
2024-01-12 |
2024-01-12 |
S_SWAR_S1_Tournoi Hiver 2023 2024_R05-06.601 |
601 |
96 |
2024-01-19 |
2024-01-26 |
S_SWAR_S1_Tournoi Hiver 2023 2024_R07-07.601 |
601 |
46 |
2024-02-02 |
2024-02-02 |
S_SWAR_S1_Tournoi Hiver 2023 2024_R08-08.601 |
601 |
44 |
2024-02-09 |
2024-02-09 |
S_SWAR_S1_Tournoi Hiver 2023 2024_R09-09.601 |
601 |
46 |
2024-02-16 |
2024-02-16 |
S_SWAR_S1_Triathlon du CRELEL 2024 Standard_R01-01.601 |
601 |
36 |
2024-03-01 |
2024-03-01 |
S_SWAR_S1_Triathlon du CRELEL 2024 Standard_R02-02.601 |
601 |
36 |
2024-03-08 |
2024-03-08 |
KM_A_23_24-swi.607 |
607 |
106 |
2024-03-16 |
2024-03-16 |
S_SWAR_S1_30e Coupe du Bourgmestre_R01-01.621 |
621 |
20 |
2024-01-16 |
2024-01-16 |
S_SWAR_S1_30e Coupe du Bourgmestre_R02-02.621 |
621 |
22 |
2024-01-23 |
2024-01-23 |
S_SWAR_S1_30e Coupe du Bourgmestre_R03-03.621 |
621 |
20 |
2024-01-30 |
2024-01-30 |
S_SWAR_S1_30e Coupe du Bourgmestre_R04-04.621 |
621 |
20 |
2024-02-06 |
2024-02-06 |
S_SWAR_S1_30e Coupe du Bourgmestre_R05-05.621 |
621 |
20 |
2024-02-13 |
2024-02-13 |
S_SWAR_S1_30e Coupe du Bourgmestre_R06-06.621 |
621 |
18 |
2024-02-20 |
2024-02-20 |
S_SWAR_S1_30e Coupe du Bourgmestre_R07-07.621 |
621 |
12 |
2024-03-05 |
2024-03-05 |
S_SWAR_S1_30e Coupe du Bourgmestre_R08-08.621 |
621 |
20 |
2024-03-12 |
2024-03-12 |
S_SWAR_S1_Memorial Henri Demoulin 2023_R07-07.621 |
621 |
22 |
2024-01-09 |
2024-01-09 |
240112_24L.700 |
700 |
134 |
2024-01-12 |
2024-01-12 |
240202_24L.700 |
700 |
128 |
2024-02-02 |
2024-02-02 |
240223_24L.700 |
700 |
132 |
2024-02-23 |
2024-02-23 |
S_SWAR_S1_25ste LIK50+ 2023-2024_R04-04.700 |
700 |
16 |
2024-01-09 |
2024-01-09 |
S_SWAR_S1_25ste LIK50+ 2023-2024_R05-05.700 |
700 |
18 |
2024-01-24 |
2024-01-24 |
S_SWAR_S1_25ste LIK50+ 2023-2024_R06-06.700 |
700 |
20 |
2024-02-07 |
2024-02-07 |
S_SWAR_S1_25ste LIK50+ 2023-2024_R07-07.700 |
700 |
18 |
2024-02-20 |
2024-02-20 |
S_SWAR_S1_25ste LIK50+ 2023-2024_R08-08.700 |
700 |
16 |
2024-03-05 |
2024-03-05 |
S_SWAR_S1_72ste LIK_R05-05.700 |
700 |
32 |
2024-01-26 |
2024-01-26 |
S_SWAR_S1_72ste LIK_R06-06.700 |
700 |
32 |
2024-03-08 |
2024-03-08 |
S_SWAR_S1_17de Open Maaslands Clubkampioenschap 2023-2024_R04-04.703 |
703 |
24 |
2024-01-05 |
2024-01-05 |
S_SWAR_S1_17de Open Maaslands Clubkampioenschap 2023-2024_R05-05.703 |
703 |
26 |
2024-03-01 |
2024-03-01 |
S_SWAR_R1_Clubkampioenschap Pelt 2023-2024 Voorronden Groep A Reeks 1_R01-08.714 |
714 |
38 |
2023-09-01 |
2024-01-05 |
S_SWAR_R1_Clubkampioenschap Pelt 2023-2024 Voorronden Groep A Reeks 2_R01-09.714 |
714 |
30 |
2023-09-01 |
2024-02-16 |
S_SWAR_R1_Clubkampioenschap Pelt 2023-2024 Voorronden Groep A Reeks 3_R01-09.714 |
714 |
56 |
2023-09-01 |
2024-02-16 |
S_SWAR_S1_Championnat Jeunesse FEFB -10 ans 2024_R01-07.901 |
901 |
80 |
2024-02-24 |
2024-02-27 |
S_SWAR_S1_Championnat Jeunesse FEFB -14 ans 2024_R01-07.901 |
901 |
152 |
2024-02-24 |
2024-02-27 |
S_SWAR_S1_Championnat Jeunesse FEFB -20 ans 2024_R01-07.901 |
901 |
214 |
2024-02-24 |
2024-02-27 |
Coupe CES 2024-344-1.902 |
902 |
44 |
2024-02-16 |
2024-03-01 |
S_SWAR_S3_Open Suisse Qualificatif coupe 2024_R01-05.902 |
902 |
94 |
2024-01-05 |
2024-02-02 |
Championnat PR tracteurs-342-1.953 |
953 |
14 |
2024-02-02 |
2024-02-02 |
962 tournoi complet 2024 1-343-1.962 |
962 |
16 |
2024-02-06 |
2024-02-20 |
962 tournoi complet 2024 1-343-2.962 |
962 |
10 |
2024-03-05 |
2024-03-12 |
ICN_R6_part1.998 |
ICN |
944 |
2024-01-28 |
2024-01-28 |
ICN_R6_part2.998 |
ICN |
688 |
2024-01-28 |
2024-01-28 |
ICN_R7_part1.998 |
ICN |
938 |
2024-02-04 |
2024-02-04 |
ICN_R7_part2.998 |
ICN |
678 |
2024-02-04 |
2024-02-04 |
ICN_R8_part1.998 |
ICN |
936 |
2024-02-18 |
2024-02-18 |
ICN_R8_part2.998 |
ICN |
666 |
2024-02-18 |
2024-02-18 |
ICN_R9_part1.998 |
ICN |
948 |
2024-03-10 |
2024-03-10 |
ICN_R9_part2.998 |
ICN |
674 |
2024-03-10 |
2024-03-10 |
1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 February 2024 |
FIDE |
5 |
2024-02-03 |
2024-02-25 |
1. Bundesliga 2023-2024 January 2024 |
FIDE |
4 |
2024-01-13 |
2024-01-14 |
14th Chennai Open International Grandmaster Chess Tournament 2023 for Sakthi Group Dr.N.Mahalingam Trophy |
FIDE |
10 |
2023-12-31 |
2024-01-07 |
1e Open 2024 du CEWB Ronde 1 |
FIDE |
1 |
2024-02-01 |
2024-02-01 |
1e Open 2024 du CEWB Ronde 3 |
FIDE |
2 |
2024-02-22 |
2024-02-22 |
2. Bundesliga Nord 2023-2024 February 2024 |
FIDE |
3 |
2024-02-03 |
2024-02-25 |
2. Bundesliga West 2023-2024 February 2024 |
FIDE |
5 |
2024-02-02 |
2024-02-25 |
2. Internationales Bruehler Open 2024 A-Turnier |
FIDE |
10 |
2024-02-02 |
2024-02-04 |
2023-24 4NCL Division 1 Rounds 5-6 |
FIDE |
2 |
2024-02-10 |
2024-02-11 |
20e Bois-Colombes Chess Master - Open A |
FIDE |
61 |
2023-12-26 |
2023-12-30 |
20e Bois-Colombes Chess Master - Open C |
FIDE |
16 |
2023-12-26 |
2023-12-30 |
20e Open de Vandoeuvre 2024 - Tournoi A (plus de 1900 elo) |
FIDE |
104 |
2024-01-03 |
2024-01-07 |
20e Open de Vandoeuvre 2024 - Tournoi B (1300-1999 elo) |
FIDE |
90 |
2024-01-03 |
2024-01-07 |
20e Open de Vandoeuvre 2024 - Tournoi C (-1600) |
FIDE |
14 |
2024-01-05 |
2024-01-07 |
25e open international de Fenain |
FIDE |
52 |
2024-02-24 |
2024-02-27 |
2e open international du Manoir Hotel Touquet Golf Resort |
FIDE |
31 |
2024-02-19 |
2024-02-24 |
2nd Indore International Grand Master Chess Tournament 2024 (Category A) |
FIDE |
10 |
2024-01-09 |
2024-01-16 |
31st 4NCL Congress Under 1700 |
FIDE |
2 |
2024-01-20 |
2024-01-21 |
33rd annual North American Open - U2300 |
FIDE |
4 |
2023-12-26 |
2023-12-29 |
34. Staufer-Open A |
FIDE |
9 |
2024-01-02 |
2024-01-06 |
36e Festival International des Jeux de Cannes Open B (1600-2200) |
FIDE |
7 |
2024-02-19 |
2024-02-25 |
37eme Open du Mans - Open A |
FIDE |
18 |
2023-12-26 |
2023-12-30 |
39. Internationales Boeblinger Open A |
FIDE |
33 |
2023-12-26 |
2023-12-30 |
3e Festival International d\'Echecs de Tours Tournoi A ouvert a tous |
FIDE |
18 |
2024-01-02 |
2024-01-06 |
3e pre-qualif Schlak 2024 - U12 Pupilles |
FIDE |
5 |
2024-01-27 |
2024-01-28 |
42eme Open International d\'Echecs de Bethune - Tournoi A |
FIDE |
158 |
2023-12-26 |
2023-12-30 |
42eme Open International d\'Echecs de Bethune - Tournoi B |
FIDE |
233 |
2023-12-26 |
2023-12-30 |
42eme Open International d\'Echecs de Bethune - Tournoi C |
FIDE |
219 |
2023-12-26 |
2023-12-30 |
9th Dr.Berecz Arpad Memorial |
FIDE |
7 |
2023-12-27 |
2023-12-30 |
Athens of the East 3rd Grandmaster Chess Tournament-2023 (Category \'A\') |
FIDE |
10 |
2023-12-23 |
2023-12-30 |
Basel General Open 2024 |
FIDE |
5 |
2024-02-02 |
2024-02-04 |
Brussels Open Winter 2024 Rounds 1-4 |
FIDE |
4 |
2024-01-15 |
2024-01-29 |
Brussels Open Winter 2024 Rounds 5-7 |
FIDE |
2 |
2024-02-05 |
2024-02-26 |
Caplin Hastings International Chess Congress - Weekend Open |
FIDE |
7 |
2024-01-06 |
2024-01-07 |
CD Algarve Veteranos 2023-24 - S50 |
FIDE |
2 |
2024-01-20 |
2024-01-20 |
Championnat d\'echecs des Ardennes 2024 (-2200) Partie 2 |
FIDE |
1 |
2024-01-21 |
2024-01-21 |
Championnat des Hauts de France Jeunes 2023-2024 - Zone Nord - U12 |
FIDE |
4 |
2024-01-04 |
2024-01-06 |
Championnat IdF 2024 U14 |
FIDE |
5 |
2024-02-13 |
2024-02-16 |
CN 2. divisao 2023-24 r.1 |
FIDE |
1 |
2024-01-06 |
2024-01-06 |
CN 2. divisao 2023-24 r.2 |
FIDE |
1 |
2024-02-03 |
2024-02-03 |
Deutsche Schach-Amateurmeisterschaft 2023-2024 Q4 A |
FIDE |
5 |
2024-02-09 |
2024-02-11 |
DJERBA International Chess Festival 2024 Masters |
FIDE |
7 |
2024-02-18 |
2024-02-25 |
Dutch Team Competition 2023-2024 - Klasse 1 Round 6 |
FIDE |
11 |
2024-02-03 |
2024-02-03 |
Dutch Team Competition 2023-2024 - Klasse 2 Round 6 |
FIDE |
5 |
2024-02-03 |
2024-02-03 |
Dutch Team Competition 2023-2024 - Klasse 3 Round 6 |
FIDE |
27 |
2024-02-03 |
2024-02-04 |
Dutch Team Competition 2023-2024 - Klasse 4 Round 6 |
FIDE |
8 |
2024-02-03 |
2024-02-03 |
Dutch Team Competition 2023-2024 - Klasse 5 Round 5 |
FIDE |
1 |
2024-02-03 |
2024-02-03 |
Dutch Team Competition 2023-2024 - Meesterklasse Round 6 |
FIDE |
7 |
2024-02-03 |
2024-02-03 |
Felix Sasomi Open - 2nd ed. |
FIDE |
16 |
2024-02-14 |
2024-02-18 |
Gonzaga Classic 2024 Masters |
FIDE |
4 |
2024-01-26 |
2024-01-28 |
GXA Interno 2024 |
FIDE |
4 |
2024-01-08 |
2024-01-16 |
Hessische Einzelmeisterschaft 2023 A-Turnier |
FIDE |
7 |
2023-12-27 |
2023-12-30 |
International Tournament \"Prestige 2024\" - OPEN A |
FIDE |
7 |
2024-01-15 |
2024-01-20 |
IV Open Internacional de Ajedrez Dama Negra |
FIDE |
5 |
2023-12-26 |
2023-12-30 |
Krefelder Weihnachts-Open 2023 |
FIDE |
10 |
2023-12-27 |
2023-12-30 |
Lag-DM 2023-2024, div I R5 |
FIDE |
1 |
2024-02-05 |
2024-02-05 |
Lliga Catalana 2024 - Divisio d\'Honor Grup I Rondas 1-2 |
FIDE |
2 |
2024-01-20 |
2024-01-27 |
Lliga Catalana 2024 - Divisio d\'Honor Grup I Rondas 3-6 |
FIDE |
2 |
2024-02-10 |
2024-02-17 |
Luxembourg Team Championship 23-24 Round 6-7 |
FIDE |
13 |
2024-01-14 |
2024-01-28 |
MARIENBAD OPEN 2024 C - FIDE open |
FIDE |
18 |
2024-01-13 |
2024-01-20 |
Memorial Rene Vannerom 2024 Ronde 1 |
FIDE |
1 |
2024-01-06 |
2024-01-06 |
Memorial Rene Vannerom 2024 Ronde 2 |
FIDE |
2 |
2024-01-13 |
2024-01-13 |
Memorial Rene Vannerom 2024 Ronde 4 |
FIDE |
2 |
2024-01-27 |
2024-01-27 |
Memorial Rene Vannerom 2024 Ronde 5 |
FIDE |
2 |
2024-02-03 |
2024-02-03 |
Memorial Rene Vannerom 2024 Ronde 7 |
FIDE |
2 |
2024-02-17 |
2024-02-17 |
NRW-Klasse Gruppe 3 2023-2024 February 2024 |
FIDE |
2 |
2024-02-04 |
2024-02-04 |
NRW-Liga Gruppe 1 2023-2024 February 2024 |
FIDE |
1 |
2024-02-18 |
2024-02-18 |
NRW-Liga Gruppe 1 2023-2024 January 2024 |
FIDE |
1 |
2024-01-28 |
2024-01-28 |
OBRO x CXU Nytaar 2023 |
FIDE |
7 |
2023-12-27 |
2023-12-30 |
Oberliga NRW 2023-2024 February 2024 |
FIDE |
1 |
2024-02-18 |
2024-02-18 |
Oberliga NRW 2023-2024 January 2024 |
FIDE |
1 |
2024-01-28 |
2024-01-28 |
ONK NSVG 2024 groep a |
FIDE |
5 |
2024-02-08 |
2024-02-11 |
Open du GEL 2024 Groupe C round 2 |
FIDE |
1 |
2024-02-27 |
2024-02-27 |
OSS Varturnering 2023 B R 1-3 |
FIDE |
3 |
2024-02-01 |
2024-02-21 |
Portimao Chess Festival 2024 |
FIDE |
15 |
2024-02-11 |
2024-02-17 |
Roquetas Chess Festival 2024 - XI International Open U2150 |
FIDE |
13 |
2024-01-04 |
2024-01-07 |
S: 28. Open Bosnjaci |
FIDE |
8 |
2024-01-03 |
2024-01-09 |
Schachtuerken-Cup 2023 A-Gruppe |
FIDE |
7 |
2023-12-27 |
2023-12-30 |
SGM 2024 (Bundesliga und 1.Regionalliga) round 6-7 |
FIDE |
2 |
2024-02-10 |
2024-02-24 |
Tata Steel Chess 2024 - Challengers |
FIDE |
26 |
2024-01-13 |
2024-01-28 |
Tata Steel Chess 204 - Nine-round event |
FIDE |
57 |
2024-01-19 |
2024-01-28 |
Tata Steel Chess 204 - Weekday three-round event |
FIDE |
25 |
2024-01-15 |
2024-01-17 |
Tata Steel Chess 204 - Weekend three-round event |
FIDE |
24 |
2024-01-12 |
2024-01-14 |
TCA x Big Rook Olympiad Chess Challenge 2024 - Standard Open |
FIDE |
3 |
2024-02-24 |
2024-02-26 |
Team 2024 - 60mn janvier |
FIDE |
1 |
2024-01-20 |
2024-01-20 |
Team 2024 - ARA janvier |
FIDE |
2 |
2024-01-14 |
2024-01-28 |
Team 2024 - Coupe de France 16eme de Finale |
FIDE |
1 |
2024-02-11 |
2024-02-11 |
Team 2024 - Coupe de France 32e de Finale |
FIDE |
1 |
2024-01-07 |
2024-01-07 |
Team 2024 - HDF fevrier |
FIDE |
3 |
2024-02-03 |
2024-02-03 |
Team 2024 - HDF janvier |
FIDE |
2 |
2024-01-14 |
2024-01-14 |
Team 2024 - IDF janvier |
FIDE |
1 |
2024-01-07 |
2024-01-07 |
Team 2024 - Nationale 1 r7 |
FIDE |
4 |
2024-01-28 |
2024-01-28 |
Team 2024 - Nationale 2 r6-7 |
FIDE |
7 |
2024-01-14 |
2024-01-14 |
Team 2024 - Nationale 3 r6-7 |
FIDE |
12 |
2024-01-14 |
2024-01-28 |
Team 2024 - Nationale 4 r5-6 |
FIDE |
14 |
2024-01-14 |
2024-01-28 |
Triathlon 2024 - Parties Lentes |
FIDE |
16 |
2024-01-06 |
2024-01-07 |
VSF Distriktsserie 2023-2024 R56 |
FIDE |
2 |
2024-02-24 |
2024-02-24 |
Wachtebeke Winter 2024 Swiss 55plus |
FIDE |
23 |
2024-02-10 |
2024-02-15 |
Wachtebeke Winter Round Robin 2024 Group A IM |
FIDE |
12 |
2024-02-10 |
2024-02-15 |
Wachtebeke Winter Round Robin 2024 Group B |
FIDE |
14 |
2024-02-10 |
2024-02-15 |
Wachtebeke Winter Round Robin 2024 Group C |
FIDE |
9 |
2024-02-10 |
2024-02-15 |
Wachtebeke Winter Round Robin 2024 Group D |
FIDE |
6 |
2024-02-10 |
2024-02-15 |
Wachtebeke Winter Round Robin 2024 Group E |
FIDE |
6 |
2024-02-10 |
2024-02-14 |
XII Open Internacional Lorca |
FIDE |
9 |
2023-12-26 |
2023-12-30 |
XLIX Abierto Internacional Ciudad de Sevilla 2024 |
FIDE |
18 |
2024-01-12 |
2024-01-20 |
XXII Rochefort Chess Accession |
FIDE |
14 |
2024-02-17 |
2024-02-23 |